40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14:53.809200 | 64.6p | |
2 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:22:55.857400 | 60.0p | |
3 | Alexandra Wennström | Gellivare SK | 2:41:54.971300 | 51.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Bidner | Sorsele SK | 2:25:47.874600 | 58.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marlene Bjuhr | Sorsele SK | 3:08:22.1130100 | 42.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Johansson-Edman | Lahnajärvi SIF | 2:18:07.828600 | 62.7p | |
2 | Susanne Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:38:05.948400 | 53.0p | |
3 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:47:05.1002400 | 49.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 1:58:02.708100 | 76.8p | |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 1:59:25.716400 | 75.7p | |
3 | Martin Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 2:00:29.722800 | 74.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:00:30.722900 | 74.8p | |
2 | Fredrik Öhrner | Utec Center IF | 2:11:36.789500 | 66.7p | |
3 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:14:42.808100 | 64.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:00:44.724300 | 74.6p | |
2 | Ulf Lundqvist | Arjeplogs SK | 2:23:37.861600 | 59.7p | |
3 | Leif Juntti | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:34:32.927100 | 54.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:09:12.775100 | 68.3p | |
2 | Sven Öhrnerling | OK Renen | 2:09:21.776000 | 68.2p | |
3 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:19:01.834000 | 62.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harry Olli | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:25:36.873500 | 58.7p | |
2 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:35:57.935600 | 53.9p | |
3 | Lars Olov Nordberg | Mefos IK | 2:38:36.951500 | 52.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bernt Karlsson | Gellivare SK | 2:24:00.863900 | 59.5p | |
2 | Kåre Larsson | Arjeplogs SK | 2:29:11.895000 | 56.9p | |
3 | Lars Gabrielsson | Gellivare SK | 2:32:17.913600 | 55.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thore Stenvall | Sorsele SK | 2:35:20.931900 | 54.1p | |
2 | Kjell Mörtberg | OK Renen | 2:54:56.1049500 | 46.9p | |
3 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:55:16.1051500 | 46.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Andersson | Nybyns IK | 4:32:14.1633300 | 28.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 4:40:18.1681700 | 27.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Mukkavaara | Överkalix IF | 2:21:44.850300 | 60.7p | |
2 | Johan Lahti | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:27:18.883700 | 57.8p | |
3 | Johan Boldrup | Älvsby IF SK | 2:29:18.895700 | 56.9p |