10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 26:51.161000 | 80.9p | |
2 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GOIF | 28:25.170400 | 76.4p | |
3 | Henrik Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 29:31.177000 | 73.6p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 20:48.124700 | ||
2 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 22:29.134800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 15:17.91600 | ||
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 15:44.94300 | ||
3 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 16:32.99100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 17:56.107500 | 49.9p | |
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 19:22.116100 | 46.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 15:12.91100 | 58.9p | |
2 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 19:19.115800 | 46.4p | |
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 21:21.128000 | 41.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 14:06.84500 | ||
2 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 15:55.95400 | ||
3 | Axel Ekström | IK Rex | 15:58.95700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:52.53100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:30.44900 | ||
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 7:39.45800 | ||
3 | Ebba Norling | Tierps IF | 7:54.47300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:28.50700 | ||
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:30.50900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:08.42700 | ||
2 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 8:04.48300 | ||
3 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 8:14.49300 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 4:36.27500 | ||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 5:08.30700 | ||
3 | Lovina Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 5:12.31100 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 4:12.25100 | ||
2 | Linus Norling | Tierps IF | 4:42.28100 | ||
3 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:43.28200 |