1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 4:45.28400 | ||
2 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 4:47.28600 | ||
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:49.28800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:40.27900 | ||
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 4:49.28800 | ||
3 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 4:50.28900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:44.28300 | ||
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 4:45.28400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 4:12.25100 | ||
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 4:15.25400 | ||
3 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 4:18.25700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 6:07.36600 | ||
2 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:11.37000 | ||
3 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 6:14.37300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 5:41.34000 | ||
2 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:55.35400 | ||
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:10.36900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 5:42.34100 | ||
2 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 6:13.37200 | ||
3 | Fredrik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:47.40600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:39.21800 | ||
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 3:44.22300 | ||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:44.22300 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 3:30.20900 | ||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 3:33.21200 | ||
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 3:34.21300 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:44.22300 | ||
2 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:48.22700 | ||
3 | Agnes Sundström | Kalix SK | 3:54.23300 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:45.16400 | ||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:48.16700 | ||
3 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:49.16800 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 2:56.17500 | ||
2 | Verneri Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 3:06.18500 | ||
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:15.19400 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29.14800 | ||
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:30.14900 | ||
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:32.15100 |