7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:50.142900 | | |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 23:52.143140 | +2.140 | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 24:12.145130 | +22.2130 | |
4 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:42.148110 | +52.5110 | |
5 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:58.149720 | +1:08.6720 | |
6 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 25:10.150900 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 25:11.151020 | +1:21.8020 | |
8 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 25:12.151140 | +1:22.8140 | |
9 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 25:15.151440 | +1:25.8440 | |
10 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 25:19.151820 | +1:29.8820 | |
11 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 25:23.152230 | +1:33.9230 | |
12 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:31.153000 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:43.154210 | +1:53.11210 | |
14 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 25:45.154460 | +1:55.11460 | |
15 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 25:45.154460 | +1:55.11460 | |
16 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 25:49.154850 | +1:59.11850 | |
17 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 25:49.154870 | +1:59.11870 | |
18 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:52.155180 | +2:02.12180 | |
19 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 25:55.155410 | +2:05.12410 | |
20 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 25:55.155430 | +2:05.12430 | |
21 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 25:57.155670 | +2:07.12670 | |
22 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 26:02.156120 | +2:12.13120 | |
23 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 26:13.157260 | +2:23.14260 | |
24 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 26:20.157960 | +2:30.14960 | |
25 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 26:45.160420 | +2:55.17420 | |
26 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 26:59.161870 | +3:09.18870 | |
27 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 27:08.162770 | +3:18.19770 | |
28 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 27:16.163540 | +3:26.20540 | |
29 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:19.163870 | +3:29.20870 | |
30 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 27:40.165930 | +3:50.22930 | |
31 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 27:51.167070 | +4:01.24070 | |
32 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:58.167700 | +4:08.24700 | |
33 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 28:25.170480 | +4:35.27480 | |
34 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:42.172190 | +4:52.29190 | |
35 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 29:02.174120 | +5:12.31120 | |
36 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:09.174810 | +5:19.31810 | |
37 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 29:29.176810 | +5:39.33810 | |
38 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 30:06.180550 | +6:16.37550 | |
39 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 30:28.182730 | +6:38.39730 | |
40 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:07.186610 | +7:17.43610 | |
41 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 32:00.191960 | +8:10.48960 | |
42 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 32:39.195880 | +8:49.52880 | |
- | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emelie Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 21:10.126910 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 21:10.126920 | +0 | |
3 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 21:27.128670 | +17.1660 | |
4 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 21:42.130120 | +32.3110 | |
5 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:44.130370 | +34.3360 | |
6 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 22:08.132750 | +58.5740 | |
7 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 22:11.133060 | +1:01.6050 | |
8 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:16.133510 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 22:27.134620 | +1:17.7610 | |
10 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 22:41.136080 | +1:31.9070 | |
11 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 22:48.136710 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 22:51.137090 | +1:41.10080 | |
13 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:54.137320 | +1:44.10310 | |
14 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 22:54.137320 | +1:44.10310 | |
15 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:55.137440 | +1:45.10430 | |
16 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:00.137900 | +1:49.10890 | |
17 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:02.138110 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:07.138670 | +1:57.11660 | |
19 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 23:13.139280 | +2:03.12270 | |
20 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 23:16.139530 | +2:06.12520 | |
21 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:21.140020 | +2:11.13010 | |
22 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:21.140030 | +2:11.13020 | |
23 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:23.140280 | +2:13.13270 | |
24 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:24.140320 | +2:14.13310 | |
25 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 23:24.140380 | +2:14.13370 | |
26 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:27.140660 | +2:17.13650 | |
27 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:32.141150 | +2:22.14140 | |
28 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 23:32.141190 | +2:22.14180 | |
29 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:40.141900 | +2:29.14890 | |
30 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:40.141930 | +2:30.14920 | |
31 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 23:44.142370 | +2:34.15360 | |
32 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:46.142520 | +2:36.15510 | |
33 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 23:49.142890 | +2:39.15880 | |
34 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:52.143140 | +2:42.16130 | |
35 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:53.143220 | +2:43.16210 | |
36 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 23:54.143360 | +2:44.16350 | |
37 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:56.143510 | +2:46.16500 | |
38 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 24:02.144170 | +2:52.17160 | |
39 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 24:04.144320 | +2:54.17310 | |
40 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 24:14.145300 | +3:03.18290 | |
41 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 24:21.146050 | +3:11.19040 | |
42 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 24:26.146520 | +3:16.19510 | |
43 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 24:31.147050 | +3:21.20040 | |
44 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 24:35.147490 | +3:25.20480 | |
45 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 24:37.147600 | +3:26.20590 | |
46 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 24:49.148850 | +3:39.21840 | |
47 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 24:57.149630 | +3:47.22620 | |
48 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 24:57.149640 | +3:47.22630 | |
49 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 25:04.150350 | +3:54.23340 | |
50 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 25:06.150550 | +3:56.23540 | |
51 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 25:10.150910 | +4:00.23900 | |
52 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 25:24.152340 | +4:14.25330 | |
53 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 25:26.152580 | +4:16.25570 | |
54 | Fredrik Norlin | IFK Mora SK | 25:43.154280 | +4:33.27270 | |
55 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 25:45.154410 | +4:35.27400 | |
56 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 25:58.155780 | +4:48.28770 | |
57 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:11.157030 | +5:01.30020 | |
58 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:07.162640 | +5:57.35630 | |
59 | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 29:44.178300 | +8:33.51290 | |
60 | Linus Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 30:03.180240 | +8:53.53230 | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:46.94560 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:47.100620 | +1:00.5960 | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 16:49.100860 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:03.6240 | |
5 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 17:01.102090 | +1:15.7430 | |
6 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 17:05.102450 | +1:18.7790 | |
7 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:12.103190 | +1:26.8530 | |
8 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 17:16.103540 | +1:29.8880 | |
9 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 17:21.104000 | +1:34.9340 | |
10 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 17:33.105210 | +1:46.10550 | |
11 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:33.105260 | +1:46.10600 | |
12 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:34.105390 | +1:48.10730 | |
13 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 17:35.105450 | +1:48.10790 | |
14 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 17:39.105820 | +1:52.11160 | |
15 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 17:39.105830 | +1:52.11170 | |
16 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 17:50.106980 | +2:04.12320 | |
17 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:52.107130 | +2:05.12470 | |
18 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 17:52.107140 | +2:05.12480 | |
19 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:57.107610 | +2:10.12950 | |
20 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 17:57.107640 | +2:10.12980 | |
21 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 18:02.108110 | +2:15.13450 | |
22 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 18:10.108990 | +2:24.14330 | |
23 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 18:11.109010 | +2:24.14350 | |
24 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 18:12.109140 | +2:25.14480 | |
25 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 18:15.109470 | +2:29.14810 | |
26 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 18:22.110130 | +2:35.15470 | |
27 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 18:43.112210 | +2:56.17550 | |
28 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 18:46.112560 | +2:59.17900 | |
29 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 18:46.112570 | +3:00.17910 | |
30 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 18:48.112770 | +3:02.18110 | |
31 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 18:54.113360 | +3:07.18700 | |
32 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 18:58.113780 | +3:12.19120 | |
33 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 18:59.113890 | +3:13.19230 | |
34 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:00.113940 | +3:13.19280 | |
35 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 19:12.115150 | +3:25.20490 | |
36 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 19:13.115250 | +3:26.20590 | |
37 | Sandra Boström | Storvreta IK | 19:20.115940 | +3:33.21280 | |
38 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:23.116230 | +3:36.21570 | |
39 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:32.117130 | +3:45.22470 | |
40 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 20:31.123010 | +4:44.28350 | |
41 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 21:00.125930 | +5:13.31270 | |
42 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 21:20.127910 | +5:33.33250 | |
43 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 21:29.128860 | +5:42.34200 | |
- | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:03.84220 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 14:45.88470 | +42.4150 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 14:54.89370 | +51.5050 | |
4 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:57.89610 | +53.5290 | |
5 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 15:16.91580 | +1:13.7260 | |
6 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 15:18.91750 | +1:15.7430 | |
7 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 15:27.92680 | +1:24.8360 | |
8 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:29.92800 | +1:25.8480 | |
9 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 15:30.92910 | +1:26.8590 | |
10 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:32.93150 | +1:29.8830 | |
11 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 15:37.93680 | +1:34.9360 | |
12 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:39.93860 | +1:36.9540 | |
13 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:42.94150 | +1:39.9830 | |
14 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:43.94230 | +1:40.9910 | |
15 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 15:45.94490 | +1:42.10170 | |
16 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 15:46.94590 | +1:43.10270 | |
17 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 15:48.94720 | +1:45.10400 | |
18 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 15:49.94830 | +1:46.10510 | |
19 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 15:51.95020 | +1:48.10700 | |
20 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 15:51.95020 | +1:48.10700 | |
21 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 15:53.95290 | +1:50.10970 | |
22 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 15:56.95540 | +1:53.11220 | |
23 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 15:56.95580 | +1:53.11260 | |
24 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:01.96090 | +1:58.11770 | |
25 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:04.96350 | +2:01.12030 | |
26 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 16:13.97210 | +2:09.12890 | |
27 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:13.97280 | +2:10.12960 | |
28 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 16:16.97570 | +2:13.13250 | |
29 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 16:17.97680 | +2:14.13360 | |
30 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 16:18.97720 | +2:15.13400 | |
31 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 16:23.98200 | +2:19.13880 | |
32 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:23.98200 | +2:19.13880 | |
33 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:25.98430 | +2:22.14110 | |
34 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 16:26.98550 | +2:23.14230 | |
35 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 16:27.98680 | +2:24.14360 | |
36 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 16:48.100790 | +2:45.16470 | |
37 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:49.100860 | +2:46.16540 | |
38 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:54.101310 | +2:50.16990 | |
39 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 17:00.101950 | +2:57.17630 | |
40 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 17:14.103340 | +3:11.19020 | |
41 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:17.103650 | +3:14.19330 | |
42 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:24.104320 | +3:21.20000 | |
43 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 17:27.104640 | +3:24.20320 | |
44 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 17:31.105030 | +3:28.20710 | |
45 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 17:47.106630 | +3:44.22310 | |
46 | Nick Berg | IFK Västerås SK | 18:08.108720 | +4:05.24400 | |
47 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 18:31.111010 | +4:27.26690 | |
48 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 18:39.111840 | +4:36.27520 | |
49 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 19:13.115280 | +5:10.30960 | |
50 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 20:03.120280 | +6:00.35960 | |
51 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 20:57.125640 | +6:54.41320 | |
- | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Jakobsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)