15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 43:36.261500 | 85.1p | |
2 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 47:17.283600 | 78.5p | |
3 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 48:38.291700 | 76.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 50:08.300700 | 74.1p | |
2 | Fredrik Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 52:06.312500 | 71.3p | |
3 | Jonas Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 53:47.322600 | 69.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 52:03.312200 | 71.3p | |
2 | Jan Forsaeus | Lidköpings VSK | 1:03:32.381100 | 58.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 41:45.250400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 19:27.116600 | ||
2 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 19:42.118100 | ||
3 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 20:27.122600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:47.112600 | 60.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 19:58.119700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 11:32.69100 | ||
2 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 12:00.71900 | ||
3 | Matilda Ahlström | Istrums SK | 12:30.74900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Boström | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:04.66300 | ||
2 | Viola Berger | Istrums SK | 11:33.69200 | ||
3 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:13.85200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:06.66500 | ||
2 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:34.69300 | ||
3 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:45.70400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 10:28.62700 | ||
2 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 10:52.65100 | ||
3 | Alfred Ander | Istrums SK | 11:34.69300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 12:06.72500 | ||
2 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 13:32.81100 | ||
3 | Maja Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:25.86400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:34.63300 | ||
3 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:27.68600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:12.73100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:01.60000 | ||
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:01.60000 |