5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:15.103450 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:59.89880 | ||
2 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:04.96340 | ||
3 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:41.100030 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 14:21.86090 | ||
2 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 14:34.87390 | ||
3 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:18.91730 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:12.91130 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:07.48650 | ||
2 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:18.49720 | ||
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:35.51440 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:18.49740 | ||
2 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 8:38.51710 | ||
3 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:44.52340 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 9:20.55910 | ||
2 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:23.56270 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:13.43230 | ||
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:21.44060 | ||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:26.44520 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 8:58.53730 | ||
2 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:09.54820 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:24.44360 | ||
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:25.44460 | ||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 8:15.49460 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:58.41760 | ||
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:15.43480 | ||
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:17.43690 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 6:55.41430 | ||
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 6:59.41810 | ||
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:11.43030 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Karlsson | Gällivare SK | 7:34.45300 | ||
2 | Wilja Johansson | OK Sarven | 8:03.48270 | ||
3 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:10.48990 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 5:59.35860 | ||
2 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:03.36270 | ||
3 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:41.40030 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 6:48.40760 | ||
2 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42870 | ||
3 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 8:39.51850 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:17.31600 | ||
2 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 6:54.41340 | ||
3 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 7:40.45960 |