6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 15:37.93600 | 81.2p | |
2 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 16:19.97800 | 77.7p | |
3 | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 17:08.102700 | 74.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 16:52.101100 | 75.2p | |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 19:08.114700 | 66.3p | |
3 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 19:46.118500 | 64.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 20:26.122500 | 62.1p | |
2 | Jan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 20:42.124100 | 61.3p | |
3 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 21:27.128600 | 59.1p | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:56.89500 | ||
2 | Emma Norberg | Ulricehamns IF | 16:30.98900 | ||
3 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 17:20.103900 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 15:21.92000 | 58.0p | |
2 | Anna-lena Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 17:49.106800 | 49.9p | |
3 | Edit Wilson | Tranemo IF | 18:34.111300 | 47.9p | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 12:24.74300 | ||
2 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 12:35.75400 | ||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:07.78600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 12:21.74000 | ||
2 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 12:30.74900 | ||
3 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 13:06.78500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:48.58700 | ||
2 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:52.65100 | ||
3 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 11:29.68800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:24.62300 | ||
2 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 11:22.68100 | ||
3 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:14.55300 | ||
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:07.60600 | ||
3 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:02.66100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:50.40900 | ||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:23.44200 | ||
3 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 7:27.44600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:05.36400 | ||
2 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:00.41900 | ||
3 | Melker Persson | Tranemo IF | 7:09.42800 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:46.40500 | ||
2 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:34.45300 | ||
3 | Annie Wallin | Länghems IF | 7:55.47400 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 6:59.41800 | ||
2 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:06.42500 | ||
3 | Filip Stjerna | Tranemo IF | 7:29.44800 |