2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:53.35200 | |||||
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:55.35400 | |||||
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:57.35600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:51.35000 | |||||
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:54.35300 | |||||
3 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:58.35700 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 6:08.36700 | |||||
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 6:17.37600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:25.32400 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:27.32600 | |||||
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 4:24.26300 | |||||
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:42.28100 | |||||
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:03.30200 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 4:01.24000 | |||||
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:16.25500 | |||||
3 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:19.25800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 3:59.23800 | |||||
2 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:34.27300 | |||||
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:39.27800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 3:47.22600 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 3:58.23700 | |||||
3 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:13.25200 | |||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 29:53.179200 | 80.9p | ||||
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:54.185300 | 78.2p | ||||
3 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:31.189000 | 76.7p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:05.174400 | 83.1p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 26:59.161800 | 89.6p | ||||
2 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 27:04.162300 | 89.3p | ||||
3 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 30:31.183000 | 79.2p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:19.133800 | |||||
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:14.139300 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 17:47.106600 | |||||
2 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 18:57.113600 | |||||
3 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:02.114100 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:44.112300 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:45.106400 | |||||
2 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:01.114000 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 16:44.100300 | |||||
2 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:20.103900 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:15.49400 | |||||
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:26.44500 | |||||
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:36.45500 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 7:14.43300 | |||||
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 7:26.44500 | |||||
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:29.44800 |