45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:05:41.754000 | | 69.0p |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:09:37.777600 | +3:56.23500 | 66.4p |
3 | Maija Oravamäki | Finland | 2:17:57.827600 | +12:16.73500 | 61.4p |
4 | Emma Johansson | Strömstad Lk | 2:20:49.844800 | +15:08.90700 | 59.9p |
5 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:21:01.846000 | +15:20.91900 | 59.8p |
6 | Malin Källman | Sportia Mattsson Fin | 2:28:04.888300 | +22:23.134200 | 56.4p |
7 | Linnea Sundström | OK Renen | 2:30:08.900700 | +24:27.146600 | 55.4p |
8 | Mari Maikku | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 2:31:02.906100 | +25:21.152000 | 55.0p |
9 | Evelin Gustafsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:39:34.957300 | +33:53.203200 | 51.5p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christina Klingestål | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:41:47.970600 | | 50.7p |
2 | Annalill Tovås Malmberg | Pajala IF | 2:50:45.1024400 | +8:58.53700 | 47.6p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Wennberg | Överkalix IF | 2:36:18.937700 | | 52.8p |
2 | Seija Rantatorikka | Aavu Fin | 2:42:59.977800 | +6:41.40000 | 50.3p |
3 | Elisabeth Harju | Övertorneå IF | 2:49:53.1019200 | +13:35.81400 | 47.9p |
4 | Karin Lindholm | Studentidrott | 2:55:38.1053700 | +19:20.115900 | 46.0p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 1:46:03.636200 | | 85.8p |
2 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:46:04.636300 | +1 | 85.8p |
3 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 1:46:11.637000 | +8.700 | 85.7p |
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:47:56.647500 | +1:53.11200 | 83.8p |
5 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 1:48:11.649000 | +2:08.12700 | 83.6p |
6 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:50:33.663200 | +4:30.26900 | 81.3p |
7 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:52:30.674900 | +6:27.38600 | 79.4p |
8 | Eric Storvall | Team Ks-geokonsult | 1:54:30.686900 | +8:27.50600 | 77.6p |
9 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna XC | 1:54:51.689000 | +8:48.52700 | 77.3p |
10 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 1:54:57.689600 | +8:54.53300 | 77.3p |
11 | Lars Tuoremaa | Kiruna XC | 1:55:45.694400 | +9:42.58100 | 76.6p |
12 | David Olofsson | Mefos IK | 1:56:04.696300 | +10:01.60000 | 76.3p |
13 | Erik Viklund | Hortlax SK | 1:56:42.700100 | +10:39.63800 | 75.8p |
14 | Simon Sundberg | Axa SC | 1:57:25.704400 | +11:22.68100 | 75.2p |
15 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 1:57:59.707800 | +11:56.71500 | 74.7p |
16 | Fredrik Mäki | OK Gränsen | 1:59:06.714500 | +13:03.78200 | 73.8p |
17 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 1:59:43.718200 | +13:40.81900 | 73.3p |
18 | Marcus Look | Bodens SK | 1:59:54.719300 | +13:51.83000 | 73.2p |
19 | Patrik Tuoremaa | Kiruna XC | 1:59:54.719300 | +13:51.83000 | 73.2p |
20 | Jon Rackner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:01:30.728900 | +15:27.92600 | 72.0p |
21 | Anders Tuoremaa | Kiruna XC | 2:02:07.732600 | +16:04.96300 | 71.5p |
22 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:02:19.733800 | +16:16.97500 | 71.4p |
23 | Alexander Linder | Kiruna XC | 2:02:38.735700 | +16:35.99400 | 71.1p |
24 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:04:10.744900 | +18:07.108600 | 70.0p |
25 | Johan Scott | Aapua IF | 2:04:30.746900 | +18:27.110600 | 69.8p |
26 | Viktor Linder | Kiruna XC | 2:06:23.758200 | +20:20.121900 | 68.5p |
27 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:11:58.791700 | +25:55.155400 | 64.9p |
28 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 2:13:07.798600 | +27:04.162300 | 64.2p |
29 | David Andersson Junka | IFK Kiruna | 2:13:56.803500 | +27:53.167200 | 63.7p |
30 | Stefan Schnabel | Studentidrott | 2:15:40.813900 | +29:37.177600 | 62.7p |
31 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:15:59.815800 | +29:56.179500 | 62.5p |
32 | Johan Stenvall | Studentidrott | 2:20:23.842200 | +34:20.205900 | 60.1p |
33 | Heikki Palomaa | Finland | 2:24:50.868900 | +38:47.232600 | 57.9p |
34 | Marcus Wiklund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:28:54.893300 | +42:51.257000 | 56.0p |
35 | Vesa Aurala | Karihaaran Visa | 2:35:38.933700 | +49:35.297400 | 53.1p |
36 | Mattias Rönnqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 2:38:18.949700 | +52:15.313400 | 52.0p |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 1:55:25.692400 | | 76.9p |
2 | Hans Turtola | Kiruna XC | 2:00:22.722100 | +4:57.29600 | 72.8p |
3 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene | 2:02:09.732800 | +6:44.40300 | 71.5p |
4 | Fredrik Lundbäck | Lulekamraterna | 2:02:26.734500 | +7:01.42000 | 71.3p |
5 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:02:44.736300 | +7:19.43800 | 71.1p |
6 | Peter Uusitalo | Pajala IF | 2:03:11.739000 | +7:46.46500 | 70.7p |
7 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:05:41.754000 | +10:16.61500 | 69.0p |
8 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:06:58.761700 | +11:33.69200 | 68.1p |
9 | Jari Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:11:32.789100 | +16:07.96600 | 65.2p |
10 | Mikael Niska | Övertorneå IF | 2:16:03.816200 | +20:38.123700 | 62.5p |
11 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:31:07.906600 | +35:42.214100 | 55.0p |
12 | Per-ola Blind | Vittangi SK | 2:46:35.999400 | +51:10.306900 | 49.0p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:56:01.696000 | | 76.3p |
2 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:56:02.696100 | +1 | 76.3p |
3 | Jani Oravamäki | Finland | 1:58:45.712400 | +2:44.16300 | 74.1p |
4 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:58:53.713200 | +2:52.17100 | 74.0p |
5 | Mattias Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:04:39.747800 | +8:38.51700 | 69.7p |
6 | Mathias Blomberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:05:39.753800 | +9:38.57700 | 69.0p |
7 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 2:06:53.761200 | +10:52.65100 | 68.2p |
8 | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 2:09:36.777500 | +13:35.81400 | 66.4p |
9 | Nils Ola Sikku | Kiruna XC | 2:10:01.780000 | +14:00.83900 | 66.1p |
10 | Mika Mörsäri | Keminsuun Kisa | 2:10:50.784900 | +14:49.88800 | 65.6p |
11 | Morgan Karlsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:16:17.817600 | +20:16.121500 | 62.4p |
12 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:16:44.820300 | +20:43.124200 | 62.1p |
13 | Markku Paavalniemi | Karihaaran Visa | 2:25:08.870700 | +29:07.174600 | 57.8p |
14 | Håkan Pettersson | Axa SC | 2:29:12.895100 | +33:11.199000 | 55.9p |
15 | Niklas Wennberg | Sssk | 2:40:04.960300 | +44:03.264200 | 51.3p |
16 | Bosse Björnfot | Kalix SK | 2:50:58.1025700 | +54:57.329600 | 47.5p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:50:34.663300 | | 81.2p |
2 | Mika Pihlajaniemi | Karihaaran Visa | 1:55:48.694700 | +5:14.31300 | 76.5p |
3 | Pekka Kukkula | Iin Hihhtoseura Fin | 2:03:21.740000 | +12:47.76600 | 70.6p |
4 | Jan Olov Nilsson | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 2:06:02.756100 | +15:28.92700 | 68.7p |
5 | Antti Härkönen | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:08:44.772300 | +18:10.108900 | 66.9p |
6 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:13:43.802200 | +23:09.138800 | 63.9p |
7 | Lennart Töyrä | Kiruna XC | 2:14:49.808800 | +24:15.145400 | 63.2p |
8 | Stefan Älgamo | Övertorneå IF | 2:15:48.814700 | +25:14.151300 | 62.6p |
9 | Tommy Fors | Bergens IF SK | 2:17:53.827200 | +27:19.163800 | 61.5p |
10 | Rolf Oja | Lkab FF | 2:23:26.860500 | +32:52.197100 | 58.6p |
11 | Leif Mäkipiha | OK Gränsen | 2:26:08.876700 | +35:34.213300 | 57.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:04:10.744900 | | 70.0p |
2 | Pauli Rantala | Kukkola IF | 2:06:52.761100 | +2:42.16100 | 68.2p |
3 | Esa Wasenius | Keminsuun Kisa | 2:08:54.773300 | +4:44.28300 | 66.8p |
4 | Göran Persen | Tromsø SK | 2:10:05.780400 | +5:55.35400 | 66.1p |
5 | Mikael Norberg | Övertorneå IF | 2:20:05.840400 | +15:55.95400 | 60.3p |
6 | Tatu Juvonen | Melalahden Mieshiiht | 2:20:25.842400 | +16:15.97400 | 60.1p |
7 | Einar Knudsen | Kalix SK | 2:24:43.868200 | +20:33.123200 | 58.0p |
8 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 2:25:43.874200 | +21:33.129200 | 57.5p |
9 | Kenneth Nilsson | Lkab FF | 2:31:46.910500 | +27:36.165500 | 54.7p |
10 | Jan Sundström | OK Renen | 2:37:27.944600 | +33:17.199600 | 52.4p |
11 | Jarmo Maunu | Haparanda SKT | 3:11:50.1150900 | +1:07:40.405900 | 41.5p |
12 | Brynolf Björnfot | Kalix SK | 3:17:31.1185000 | +1:13:21.440000 | 40.2p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:09:34.777300 | | 66.4p |
2 | Pekka Hartikka | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 2:11:02.786100 | +1:28.8700 | 65.5p |
3 | Thomas Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:12:33.795200 | +2:59.17800 | 64.6p |
4 | Markku Vuorela | Roimrh Fin | 2:16:54.821300 | +7:20.43900 | 62.0p |
5 | Pauli Telkkälä | Keminsuun Kisa | 2:22:23.854200 | +12:49.76800 | 59.1p |
6 | Juoni Halonen | Sieppijärven Sisu | 2:29:23.896200 | +19:49.118800 | 55.8p |
7 | Hans-ola Fors | OK Vargen | 2:33:15.919400 | +23:41.142000 | 54.1p |
8 | Olavi Vanhapiha | Finland | 2:36:21.938000 | +26:47.160600 | 52.8p |
9 | Anders Moritz | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:38:58.953700 | +29:24.176300 | 51.8p |
10 | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | 2:39:24.956300 | +29:50.178900 | 51.6p |
11 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 2:41:17.967600 | +31:43.190200 | 50.9p |
12 | Yngve Johansson | Lkab FF | 2:53:14.1039300 | +43:40.261900 | 46.8p |
13 | Lennart Krekula | IFK Kiruna | 2:58:57.1073600 | +49:23.296200 | 45.0p |
14 | Ingemar Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 3:08:21.1130000 | +58:47.352600 | 42.4p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tor Hansen | Club z | 2:10:05.780400 | | 66.1p |
2 | Håkan Lundström | Vittangi SK | 2:21:01.846000 | +10:56.65500 | 59.8p |
3 | Hans Ylipää | Seskarö IF | 2:26:39.879800 | +16:34.99300 | 57.0p |
4 | Jan Haupt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:30:11.901000 | +20:06.120500 | 55.4p |
5 | Lennart Westerberg | OK Vargen | 2:35:36.933500 | +25:31.153000 | 53.1p |
6 | Nils Thuuri | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:40:07.960600 | +30:02.180100 | 51.3p |
7 | Björn Holmgren | OK Vargen | 2:48:59.1013800 | +38:54.233300 | 48.2p |
8 | Torgny Olofsson | Gammelgården IL | 2:54:47.1048600 | +44:42.268100 | 46.3p |
9 | Anders Riström | Råneå SK | 3:06:26.1118500 | +56:21.338000 | 42.9p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalevi Kokkonen | Övertorneå IF | 2:13:24.800300 | | 64.0p |
2 | Onni Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:21:28.848700 | +8:04.48300 | 59.6p |
3 | Sakari Okonmaanako | Ylikiimingin Najam: | 2:22:30.854900 | +9:06.54500 | 59.1p |
4 | Kalervo Lohiniva | Finland | 2:27:51.887000 | +14:27.86600 | 56.5p |
5 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:29:48.898700 | +16:24.98300 | 55.6p |
6 | Holger Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 2:47:19.1003800 | +33:55.203400 | 48.7p |
7 | Börje Bromalm | Aapua IF | 2:53:52.1043100 | +40:28.242700 | 46.6p |
8 | Torvald Pääjärvi | Övertorneå IF | 2:55:17.1051600 | +41:53.251200 | 46.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:21:40.849900 | | 59.5p |
2 | Eilert Lantto | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:26:34.879300 | +4:54.29300 | 57.1p |
3 | Mauri Veittunen | Karihaaran Visa | 2:31:28.908700 | +9:48.58700 | 54.9p |
4 | Rolf Ritzén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:56:13.1057200 | +34:33.207200 | 45.8p |
5 | Harald Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:36:46.1300500 | +1:15:06.450500 | 36.1p |
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:08.438700 | | 64.7p |
2 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:15:47.454600 | +2:39.15800 | 62.4p |
3 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 1:22:22.494100 | +9:14.55300 | 57.4p |
4 | Evelin Niemi | Pello IF | 1:23:03.498200 | +9:55.59400 | 57.0p |
5 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 1:25:15.511400 | +12:07.72600 | 55.5p |
6 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 1:41:23.608200 | +28:15.169400 | 46.7p |
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:04:54.389300 | | 72.9p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 2:46:00.995900 | | 49.2p |
2 | Heli Lehto | Övertorneå IF | 2:53:52.1043100 | +7:52.47100 | 46.6p |
3 | Monica Olsson | OK Renen | 2:55:35.1053400 | +9:35.57400 | 46.0p |
4 | Carina Larsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:03:05.1098400 | +17:05.102400 | 43.8p |
5 | Rut Taavo | Övertorneå IF | 3:21:14.1207300 | +35:14.211300 | 39.3p |
6 | Josefin Åstrand | No Club | 3:21:47.1210600 | +35:47.214600 | 39.2p |
7 | Elisabeth Ynglöv | Övertorneå IF | 3:52:54.1397300 | +1:06:54.401300 | 33.3p |
8 | Marika Rissanen-korpi | Gällivare SK | 4:17:09.1542800 | +1:31:09.546800 | 29.8p |
9 | Sara Åstrand | No Club | 4:49:06.1734500 | +2:03:06.738500 | 26.2p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 2:15:53.815200 | | 62.6p |
2 | Andreas Hedlund | Svansteins SK | 2:16:41.820000 | +48.4700 | 62.2p |
3 | Lars Sandberg | Antnäs BK | 2:16:51.821000 | +58.5700 | 62.1p |
4 | Stefan Rovainen | No Club | 2:17:48.826700 | +1:55.11400 | 61.5p |
5 | Mats Tiensuu | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:18:46.832500 | +2:53.17200 | 61.0p |
6 | Andreas Andersson-junkka | Haparanda SKT | 2:19:20.835900 | +3:27.20600 | 60.7p |
7 | Ragnar Steinsen | IF Polcirkeln | 2:22:35.855400 | +6:42.40100 | 59.0p |
8 | Jens Kärrman | Strängnäs SK | 2:23:54.863300 | +8:01.48000 | 58.4p |
9 | Peter Hietala | Nord | 2:24:36.867500 | +8:43.52200 | 58.0p |
10 | Stefan Juntti | Sunderby SK | 2:24:36.867500 | +8:43.52200 | 58.0p |
11 | Jimmy Bexar | Team Ks-geokonsult | 2:25:42.874100 | +9:49.58800 | 57.5p |
12 | Ronny Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:27:18.883700 | +11:25.68400 | 56.7p |
13 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 2:27:19.883800 | +11:26.68500 | 56.7p |
14 | Ulf Stenman | Sportia Mattsson Fin | 2:28:05.888400 | +12:12.73100 | 56.4p |
15 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 2:29:42.898100 | +13:49.82800 | 55.6p |
16 | Roger Westin | Seskarö IF | 2:30:00.899900 | +14:07.84600 | 55.5p |
17 | K E Malmberg | Pajala IF | 2:31:08.906700 | +15:15.91400 | 55.0p |
18 | Peter Sundfors | Karleby Fin | 2:34:08.924700 | +18:15.109400 | 53.7p |
19 | Veijo Honkaniemi | Finland | 2:34:24.926300 | +18:31.111000 | 53.6p |
20 | Marko Hyrkäs | Övertorneå IF | 2:35:14.931300 | +19:21.116000 | 53.3p |
21 | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 2:36:53.941200 | +21:00.125900 | 52.6p |
22 | Tommy Slunga | Haparanda SKT | 2:37:59.947800 | +22:06.132500 | 52.2p |
23 | Peter Sandgren | IF Polcirkeln | 2:38:05.948400 | +22:12.133100 | 52.1p |
24 | Jukka Juvonen | Kajaani Fin | 2:39:01.954000 | +23:08.138700 | 51.8p |
25 | Henrik Wahlberg | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 2:39:26.956500 | +23:33.141200 | 51.6p |
26 | Mikael Lindvall | Antnäs BK | 2:39:31.957000 | +23:38.141700 | 51.6p |
27 | Robert Wilhelmsson | Kalix SK | 2:40:43.964200 | +24:50.148900 | 51.1p |
28 | Anders Sturk | No Club | 2:41:45.970400 | +25:52.155100 | 50.7p |
29 | Roland Björkskog | Larsmo IF | 2:42:09.972800 | +26:16.157500 | 50.6p |
30 | Tomas Norberg | Axa SC | 2:43:23.980200 | +27:30.164900 | 50.1p |
31 | Lars-erik Ahlbäck | Överkalix IF | 2:47:24.1004300 | +31:31.189000 | 48.7p |
32 | Tomas Liikamaa | Axa SC | 2:48:38.1011700 | +32:45.196400 | 48.3p |
33 | Kalervo Aska | Turtola | 2:48:41.1012000 | +32:48.196700 | 48.3p |
34 | David Hedlund | Svansteins SK | 2:48:46.1012500 | +32:53.197200 | 48.2p |
35 | Andreas Larsson | Kalix SK | 2:48:58.1013700 | +33:05.198400 | 48.2p |
36 | Robert Wennberg | No Club | 2:53:56.1043500 | +38:03.228200 | 46.5p |
37 | Rolf Sannebjörk | Haparanda SKT | 2:59:45.1078400 | +43:52.263100 | 44.8p |
38 | Henrik Luttu | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 3:00:25.1082400 | +44:32.267100 | 44.6p |
39 | Jan-Ola Larsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:03:04.1098300 | +47:11.283000 | 43.9p |
40 | Jonas Jaako | Kuivakangas SK | 3:04:21.1106000 | +48:28.290700 | 43.5p |
41 | Stefan Juto | Sveaskogs IF | 3:06:19.1117800 | +50:26.302500 | 43.0p |
42 | Berndt Hällgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:09:20.1135900 | +53:27.320600 | 42.2p |
43 | Erik Rönnqvist | Västanäs Jaktlag | 3:09:38.1137700 | +53:45.322400 | 42.1p |
44 | Ulf Sundqvist | Brändöns IF | 3:15:41.1174000 | +59:48.358700 | 40.6p |
45 | Jari Emmes | Team Ks-geokonsult | 3:18:17.1189600 | +1:02:24.374300 | 40.0p |
46 | Daniel Hadebrandt | Kablia | 3:20:27.1202600 | +1:04:34.387300 | 39.5p |
47 | Taisto Rantaniemi | Luleå | 3:30:02.1260100 | +1:14:09.444800 | 37.4p |
48 | Ronnie Mattsson | Team Ks-geokonsult | 3:32:19.1273800 | +1:16:26.458500 | 37.0p |
49 | Joel Henriksson | Korpilombolo GIF | 3:36:11.1297000 | +1:20:18.481700 | 36.2p |
50 | Stefan Sannemalm | R-Automatic | 3:57:49.1426800 | +1:41:56.611500 | 32.5p |
51 | Lasse Korpi | Ylitornio | 4:17:10.1542900 | +2:01:17.727600 | 29.8p |
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Henriksson | Luleå | 1:09:02.414100 | | 68.5p |
2 | Esa Rantakeisu | Finland | 1:13:06.438500 | +4:04.24300 | 64.7p |
3 | Anders Niemi | Pello IF | 1:21:33.489200 | +12:31.75000 | 58.0p |
4 | Åke Ersson | Övertorneå IF | 1:24:54.509300 | +15:52.95100 | 55.7p |
5 | Maria Bergström | OK Vargen | 1:32:56.557500 | +23:54.143300 | 50.9p |
6 | Aila Jaako Hallqvist | OK Gränsen | 1:33:40.561900 | +24:38.147700 | 50.5p |
7 | Kjell Bredhult | Ume Postens IF | 1:36:19.577800 | +27:17.163600 | 49.1p |
8 | Viktoria Wahlberg L | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 1:36:35.579400 | +27:33.165200 | 49.0p |
9 | Kenneth Nordström | Team Ks-geokonsult | 1:38:04.588300 | +29:02.174100 | 48.3p |
10 | Leif Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:38:17.589600 | +29:15.175400 | 48.1p |
11 | Sten-Erik Englund | OK Gränsen | 1:38:29.590800 | +29:27.176600 | 48.0p |
12 | Birgit Lundkvist | OK Vargen | 1:45:04.630300 | +36:02.216100 | 45.0p |
13 | Emma-lena Havela | Turtola | 1:52:40.675900 | +43:38.261700 | 42.0p |
14 | Sven-Erik Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 1:55:09.690800 | +46:07.276600 | 41.1p |
15 | Agneta Bergelin | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:58:09.708800 | +49:07.294600 | 40.1p |
16 | Ingrid Sandström | Sveaskogs IF | 1:59:53.719200 | +50:51.305000 | 39.5p |
17 | Jaime Romo | Gällivare SK | 2:01:25.728400 | +52:23.314200 | 39.0p |
18 | Anders Brismo | Kablia | 2:02:16.733500 | +53:14.319300 | 38.7p |
19 | Päivi Keisu | Kauliranta | 2:02:57.737600 | +53:55.323400 | 38.5p |
20 | Maarit Honkaniemi | Finland | 2:06:10.756900 | +57:08.342700 | 37.5p |
21 | Birger Lakso | Övertorneå IF | 2:09:29.776800 | +1:00:27.362600 | 36.5p |
22 | Eero Sauni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 3:45:27.1352600 | +2:36:25.938400 | 21.0p |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:12.223100 | | 62.8p |
2 | Samuel Wanhatalo | Aapua IF | 40:25.242400 | +3:13.19200 | 57.8p |
3 | Krister Taskinen | Övertorneå IF | 51:23.308200 | +14:11.85000 | 45.4p |
4 | Torsten Löfbacka | Team Ks-geokonsult | 1:04:05.384400 | +26:53.161200 | 36.4p |
5 | Christer Söderman | IK Myran | 1:04:13.385200 | +27:01.162000 | 36.4p |
6 | Elisabeth Selberg | Smedsbyn | 1:15:39.453800 | +38:27.230600 | 30.9p |