20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Sofie Masapärs | Högbo GOIF | 1:10:20.421900 | 61.9p | |
2 | Maria Forsberg | Högbo AIK | 1:19:37.477600 | 54.7p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 2:35:32.933100 | 77.1p | |
2 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 2:39:25.956400 | 75.2p | |
3 | Niclas Åberg | Gävle SK | 2:40:23.962200 | 74.7p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:45:04.990300 | 72.6p | |
2 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:47:40.1005900 | 71.5p | |
3 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:47:50.1006900 | 71.4p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemar Danielsson | Ockelbo SK | 2:45:49.994800 | 72.3p | |
2 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:49:58.1019700 | 70.5p | |
3 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:23.1022200 | 70.3p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 2:40:15.961400 | 74.8p | |
2 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:53:44.1042300 | 69.0p | |
3 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 3:01:28.1088700 | 66.0p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Molén | Östervåla IF | 3:01:12.1087100 | 66.1p | |
2 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 3:05:02.1110100 | 64.8p | |
3 | Lars Wengelin | Vallsta SK | 3:56:55.1421400 | 50.6p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 2:45:24.992300 | 72.5p | |
2 | Erik Svensson | Gävle SK | 3:13:48.1162700 | 61.8p | |
3 | Lars Hansson | Gävle SK | 3:24:35.1227400 | 58.6p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eero Kohvakka | Sollentuna SK | 3:13:48.1162700 | 61.8p | |
2 | Alvar Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 3:14:58.1169700 | 61.5p | |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 3:19:14.1195300 | 60.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Ulrika Andersson | Falu IK | 1:17:45.466400 | 56.0p | |
2 | Kristin Lindqvist | Björklinge SOK | 1:29:06.534500 | 48.9p | |
3 | Ulrika Bäckström | Forsmarks IF | 1:38:47.592600 | 44.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erick Klippmark | No Club | 1:08:16.409500 | 63.8p | |
2 | Stefan Pers | Gävle SK | 1:13:28.440700 | 59.3p | |
3 | Mikael Alm | Gävle SK | 1:16:09.456800 | 57.2p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Westblom | Hedesunda IF | 3:38:45.1312400 | 54.8p | |
2 | Charlotta Baeckström | Nilsson Bygg | 4:16:09.1536800 | 46.8p | |
3 | Soili Vehmas | Sundbybergs IK | 4:21:34.1569300 | 45.8p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Johan Jansson | Almunge IK | 3:15:04.1170300 | 61.4p | |
2 | Anders Brunvall | F16 IF | 3:18:24.1190300 | 60.4p | |
3 | Bo Jönsson | Gävle SK | 3:20:25.1202400 | 59.8p |