45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ole Reinhart Sandstad | Grue IL | 2:18:58.833730 | 69.1p | |
2 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:27:07.882690 | +8:09.48860 | 64.4p |
3 | Lars Nilsson | Valbo Aif | 2:29:37.897660 | +10:39.63830 | 63.1p |
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle Skidkamrater | 2:30:42.904150 | +11:44.70320 | 62.5p |
5 | Dan Johansson | Lysekils Skid o Löpareklubb | 2:34:45.928440 | +15:47.94610 | 60.5p |
6 | Stig Orre | IF Åland | 2:35:34.933330 | +16:36.99500 | 60.1p |
7 | Jan Svernhage | IF Rigor | 2:36:09.936850 | +17:11.103020 | 59.9p |
8 | Per-åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 2:38:53.953230 | +19:55.119400 | 58.6p |
9 | Mikael Lugn | Brännebrona SK | 2:39:45.958420 | +20:46.124590 | 58.2p |
10 | Per Börjesson | Östansjö SK | 2:53:14.1039310 | +34:15.205480 | 52.9p |
11 | Glenn Karlsson | Broby Goif | 2:55:21.1052070 | +36:23.218240 | 52.1p |
12 | BO Ingmarsson | Gillberga SK | 2:56:19.1057850 | +37:21.224020 | 51.8p |
13 | Sven Gåsfors | Norrbärke SK | 2:56:58.1061700 | +37:59.227870 | 51.5p |
14 | Lennart Klingberg | IFK Helsingborg | 2:59:15.1075430 | +40:17.241600 | 50.8p |
15 | Jan Fogelgerg | Västvärmlands OK | 3:00:26.1082550 | +41:28.248720 | 50.4p |
16 | Christer Desmo | Strömstads Löparklubb | 3:01:30.1088970 | +42:32.255140 | 50.0p |
17 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 3:02:39.1095830 | +43:41.262000 | 49.7p |
18 | Dan Sjölander | IK Stern | 3:05:10.1110990 | +46:12.277160 | 48.9p |
19 | Jan Enbuske | Nacka-värmdö SK | 3:06:46.1120530 | +47:48.286700 | 48.4p |
20 | Erling Leknes | Töcksfors IF | 3:08:12.1129140 | +49:14.295310 | 47.9p |
21 | Per Roine Johansson | Försvarets SK | 3:10:51.1145070 | +51:53.311240 | 47.2p |
22 | Lars Jonell | Falu IK | 3:12:07.1152620 | +53:08.318790 | 46.8p |
23 | Anders Alexandersson | IK Stern | 3:15:39.1173800 | +56:40.339970 | 45.8p |
24 | Oddvar Flobergsundet | Hof IL | 3:17:38.1185720 | +58:39.351890 | 45.3p |
25 | Lennart Helmersson | Öje IF | 3:17:57.1187610 | +58:58.353780 | 45.2p |
26 | Björn Rönnberg | Granbergsdals IF | 3:18:00.1187960 | +59:02.354130 | 45.2p |
27 | Per-elis Svensson | Lännashult Goif | 3:18:20.1189990 | +59:22.356160 | 45.1p |
28 | Håkan Löfqvist | Söderköpings SK | 3:24:37.1227650 | +1:05:39.393820 | 43.5p |
29 | Kent Mårtensson | Ekshärads SF | 3:26:03.1236280 | +1:07:05.402450 | 43.2p |
30 | Sven Pettersson | Ski Team Skåne | 3:35:05.1290460 | +1:16:07.456630 | 41.1p |
31 | Lars Ander | OK Landehof | 3:37:28.1304760 | +1:18:30.470930 | 40.6p |
32 | Björn Ställberg | Domnarvets Goif | 3:37:52.1307140 | +1:18:54.473310 | 40.5p |
33 | Ingvar Pehrson | Rudskoga IF | 3:45:19.1351840 | +1:26:21.518010 | 39.0p |
34 | Anders Ahnesjö | Ufk | 3:46:48.1360790 | +1:27:50.526960 | 38.7p |
35 | Matts Nyström | Sunne Slf | 3:46:55.1361470 | +1:27:57.527640 | 38.6p |
36 | Stuart Stevens | IFK Mora | 3:49:01.1374060 | +1:30:03.540230 | 38.2p |
37 | Jörgen Larsson | Filipstads SF | 3:53:44.1402320 | +1:34:45.568490 | 37.4p |
38 | Lars Holm | OK Gipen | 3:53:45.1402440 | +1:34:47.568610 | 37.4p |
39 | Bengt Jans | Öset Skidor | 3:59:22.1436110 | +1:40:23.602280 | 36.4p |
40 | Nils Eklund | Atlas Copco | 4:05:00.1469910 | +1:46:01.636080 | 35.4p |