11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 31:36.189580 | | 78.8p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:46.178560 | | 83.6p |
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 33:23.200220 | +3:36.21560 | 74.6p |
- | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 32:37.195670 | | 76.3p |
2 | Filip Melander | Matfors SK | 36:11.217010 | +3:33.21240 | 68.8p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 35:34.213350 | | 70.0p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 30:57.185680 | | 80.4p |
2 | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 31:20.187980 | +23.2200 | 79.4p |
3 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:33.195290 | +1:36.9510 | 76.4p |
4 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 33:59.203870 | +3:01.18090 | 73.2p |
5 | Torbjörn Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 34:51.209090 | +3:54.23310 | 71.4p |
6 | Esa Alalauri | 1life IF | 35:31.213040 | +4:33.27260 | 70.1p |
7 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:48.214750 | +4:50.28970 | 69.5p |
8 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 35:58.215740 | +5:00.29960 | 69.2p |
9 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 35:58.215760 | +5:00.29980 | 69.2p |
10 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:00.215930 | +5:02.30150 | 69.1p |
11 | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 45:52.275190 | +14:55.89410 | 54.3p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:33.105240 | | |
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:57.107620 | +23.2280 | |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 18:36.111590 | +1:03.6250 | |
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:46.112520 | +1:12.7180 | |
5 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 19:22.116110 | +1:48.10770 | |
6 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 19:26.116560 | +1:53.11220 | |
7 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 21:22.128140 | +3:49.22800 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 17:11.103050 | | |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 18:10.108920 | +58.5770 | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:26.110530 | +1:14.7380 | |
4 | Emelie Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:46.148560 | +7:35.45410 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:07.102640 | | 62.7p |
2 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 17:33.105250 | +26.2510 | 61.1p |
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:53.107250 | +46.4510 | 60.0p |
4 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 18:59.113840 | +1:52.11100 | 56.6p |
5 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 19:13.115290 | +2:06.12550 | 55.9p |
- | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:26.104550 | | 61.5p |
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:53.113250 | +1:27.8600 | 56.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 18:50.112990 | | 57.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:38.93770 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 15:52.95110 | +13.1240 | |
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:04.96360 | +25.2490 | |
4 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:20.97920 | +41.4050 | |
5 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:28.98760 | +49.4890 | |
6 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:54.101330 | +1:15.7460 | |
7 | Jonas Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:26.110580 | +2:48.16710 | |
8 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:55.113400 | +3:16.19530 | |
9 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:47.118630 | +4:08.24760 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:54.107360 | | |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:52.59110 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:24.62300 | +31.3090 | |
3 | Ronja von Post | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:47.76630 | +2:55.17420 | |
4 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:56.83590 | +4:04.24380 | |
5 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:59.89850 | +5:07.30640 | |
- | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:00.53920 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:17.55660 | +17.1640 | |
3 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:58.59730 | +58.5710 | |
4 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:08.60750 | +1:08.6730 | |
5 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:27.8680 | |
6 | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:36.63550 | +1:36.9530 | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:17.61610 | +1:02.6110 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:37.63630 | +1:22.8130 | |
4 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:12.67130 | +1:57.11630 | |
5 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 12:17.73630 | +3:02.18130 | |
6 | Ida Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 13:26.80550 | +4:11.25050 | |
- | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 8:41.52020 | | |
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:55.53430 | +14.1310 | |
3 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:12.55100 | +30.2980 | |
4 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:19.55840 | +38.3720 | |
5 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 10:13.61250 | +1:32.9130 | |
- | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Odelia Östlund | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:37.57680 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:43.58260 | +5.480 | |
3 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:00.59970 | +22.2190 | |
4 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:05.60440 | +27.2660 | |
5 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:43.64230 | +1:05.6450 | |
6 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 10:54.65340 | +1:16.7560 | |
7 | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:59.65810 | +1:21.8030 | |
8 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:29.80880 | +3:52.23100 | |
9 | Albin Bergkvist | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:45.94470 | +6:07.36690 | |
- | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kevin Edlund | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:06.54590 | | |
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:33.57260 | +26.2570 | |
3 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 9:41.58060 | +34.3370 | |
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:55.59420 | +48.4730 | |
5 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:07.60690 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:52.65190 | +1:46.10500 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 8:12.49190 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:37.51610 | +24.2320 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:39.51880 | +26.2590 | |
4 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:07.54660 | +54.5370 | |
5 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 9:39.57820 | +1:26.8530 | |
6 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:47.58650 | +1:34.9360 | |
7 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:30.62920 | +2:17.13630 | |
8 | Seth Borglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:18.67740 | +3:05.18450 | |
9 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:40.69930 | +3:27.20640 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:41.52010 | +23.2210 | |
- | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 5:58.35780 | | |
2 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 6:48.40710 | +49.4830 | |
3 | Sofia Helenius | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:57.41600 | +58.5720 | |
4 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:21.44030 | +1:22.8150 | |
5 | Rakel Rahm | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:55.47440 | +1:56.11560 | |
6 | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 9:38.57730 | +3:39.21850 | |
7 | Ellen Vänglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:48.64750 | +4:49.28870 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:11.37040 | | |
2 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:19.37830 | +7.690 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:23.32280 | | |
2 | Rasmus Von Post | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:33.33230 | +9.850 | |
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 6:17.37610 | +53.5230 | |
4 | Linus Widell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:23.38210 | +59.5830 | |
5 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:18.49710 | +2:54.17330 | |
- | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 3:58.23720 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 4:18.25750 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:30.26900 | +31.3080 | |
4 | Linus Bylund | Tynderö IK | 4:46.28540 | +48.4720 | |
5 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 4:49.28840 | +51.5020 | |
6 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:54.29310 | +55.5490 | |
7 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:18.31740 | +1:20.7920 | |
- | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |