10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 35:47.214600 | 55.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 28:38.171700 | 69.1p | |
2 | Rasmus Lundén | Gävle SK | 30:12.181100 | 65.5p | |
3 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 30:35.183400 | 64.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 26:52.161100 | 73.6p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 27:58.167700 | 70.7p | |
3 | Erik Fochen | Vallbo SK | 31:10.186900 | 63.5p | |
3 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 31:10.186900 | 63.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 18:54.113300 | ||
2 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 19:22.116100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 15:21.92000 | 60.9p | |
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 16:14.97300 | 57.6p | |
3 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 16:23.98200 | 57.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:52.83100 | ||
2 | Emil Lindgren | Gävle SK | 14:25.86400 | ||
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 15:14.91300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 10:20.61900 | ||
2 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 11:43.70200 | ||
3 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 12:26.74500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:59.53800 | ||
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:15.55400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:52.59100 | ||
3 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:54.59300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 11:04.66300 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 4:26.26500 | ||
2 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 4:55.29400 | ||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 5:12.31100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 4:08.24700 | ||
2 | Rasmus Berg | Hedesunda IF | 4:37.27600 | ||
3 | Jens Fochen | Vallbo SK | 5:05.30400 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | - | ||
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | - | ||
3 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | - |