12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 38:28.230700 | 61.7p | |
2 | Julia Jonsson | IK Stern | 40:21.242000 | 58.9p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 31:58.191700 | 74.3p | |
2 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 32:35.195400 | 72.9p | |
3 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 32:46.196500 | 72.5p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:53.113200 | ||
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 20:11.121000 | ||
3 | Viola Berger | Istrums SK | 23:51.143000 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 15:46.94500 | ||
2 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 16:57.101600 | ||
3 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 17:43.106200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 9:16.55500 | ||
3 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 9:50.58900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:58.53700 | ||
2 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 9:15.55400 | ||
3 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 9:16.55500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:16.55500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 7:20.43900 | ||
2 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 7:21.44000 | ||
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 7:51.47000 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:56.53500 | ||
2 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:05.54400 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:11.43000 | ||
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:13.43200 | ||
3 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 9:28.56700 |