15.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:33.243200 | 82.1p | |
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 41:04.246300 | 81.1p | |
3 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 45:10.270900 | 73.7p | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 27:40.165900 | ||
2 | Rasmus Lundén | Gävle SK | 29:08.174700 | ||
3 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 29:54.179300 | ||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 19:52.119100 | 62.3p | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 21:02.126100 | 58.8p | |
3 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 21:03.126200 | 58.8p | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 17:24.104300 | 71.1p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 18:22.110100 | ||
2 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 18:59.113800 | ||
3 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:07.114600 | ||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 15:30.92900 | ||
2 | Emil Lindgren | Gävle SK | 16:12.97100 | ||
3 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 17:00.101900 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:45.52400 | ||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:02.60100 | ||
3 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:49.70800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 8:24.50300 | ||
3 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:56.53500 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:48.52700 | ||
3 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:44.46300 | ||
2 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 8:48.52700 | ||
3 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:12.55100 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:05.48400 | ||
2 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 8:49.52800 | ||
3 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:05.60400 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Rasmus Berg | Hedesunda IF | 8:22.50100 | ||
3 | Sixten Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 8:45.52400 |