40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team | 1:51:23.668200 | | 73.9p |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team | 1:51:27.668600 | +4.300 | 73.9p |
3 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 1:54:25.686400 | +3:02.18100 | 71.5p |
4 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:55:17.691600 | +3:54.23300 | 70.9p |
5 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 1:59:43.718200 | +8:20.49900 | 67.7p |
6 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:00:16.721500 | +8:53.53200 | 67.4p |
7 | Mia Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:10:17.781600 | +18:54.113300 | 61.2p |
8 | Emma Johansson | Strömstads LK | 2:21:38.849700 | +30:15.181400 | 55.5p |
9 | Ida Norén | Älvsby IF SK | 2:31:34.909300 | +40:11.241000 | 51.3p |
10 | Ellen Scheidegger | Axa Sports Club | 2:37:29.944800 | +46:06.276500 | 49.1p |
11 | Mirjam Ylipää | Axa Sports Club | 2:45:31.993000 | +54:08.324700 | 46.4p |
12 | Jessica Kemi | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:49:19.1015800 | +57:56.347500 | 45.2p |
13 | Sanna Dahlberg | Axa Sports Club | 3:08:42.1132100 | +1:17:19.463800 | 40.0p |
14 | Frida Klarin | Malmbergets Aif | 3:10:14.1141300 | +1:18:51.473000 | 39.6p |
15 | Linda Wänelöf | Malmbergets Aif | 3:10:15.1141400 | +1:18:52.473100 | 39.6p |
16 | Marie Nordlund | Axa Sports Club | 3:12:06.1152500 | +1:20:43.484200 | 39.2p |
17 | Ida Bohlin | Axa Sports Club | 3:21:14.1207300 | +1:29:51.539000 | 37.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åse Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:08:30.770900 | | 62.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mona Sjöberg Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:10:03.1140200 | | 39.7p |
2 | Anette Kero | Sunderby SK | 5:10:36.1863500 | +2:00:33.723200 | 23.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilla Wallin | Äif | 2:25:35.873400 | | 53.7p |
2 | Christina Klingestål | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:30:03.900200 | +4:28.26700 | 51.9p |
3 | Gabiella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:47:40.1005900 | +22:05.132400 | 45.7p |
4 | Bodel Blom | Antnäs BK | 2:55:33.1053200 | +29:58.179700 | 43.4p |
5 | Helena Lundkvist | Avans SK | 3:46:49.1360800 | +1:21:14.487300 | 32.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:25:59.875800 | | 53.6p |
2 | Maria Strömgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:36:20.937900 | +10:21.62000 | 49.5p |
3 | Liv Larsson | Friare Liv | 2:55:11.1051000 | +29:12.175100 | 43.5p |
4 | Karin Lindholm | Studentidrott | 3:00:53.1085200 | +34:54.209300 | 41.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birgitta Marklund | Antnäs BK | 3:10:19.1141800 | | 39.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:39:40.597900 | | 84.8p |
2 | Zackarias Toresson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:39:41.598000 | +1 | 84.8p |
3 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 1:39:45.598400 | +5.400 | 84.8p |
4 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 1:39:52.599100 | +12.1100 | 84.6p |
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 1:39:52.599100 | +12.1100 | 84.6p |
6 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 1:39:53.599200 | +13.1200 | 84.6p |
7 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 1:40:50.604900 | +1:10.6900 | 83.6p |
8 | Marcus Lundholm | OK Renen | 1:42:55.617400 | +3:15.19400 | 81.5p |
9 | David Olofsson | Mefos IK | 1:43:25.620400 | +3:45.22400 | 81.0p |
10 | Julius Källgård | Sävast Ski Team | 1:43:27.620600 | +3:47.22600 | 81.0p |
11 | Gustav Johansson Sik | Gällivare Kommun | 1:44:37.627600 | +4:57.29600 | 79.9p |
12 | Kristofer Linder | Kiruna X-country | 1:44:45.628400 | +5:05.30400 | 79.7p |
13 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 1:44:52.629100 | +5:12.31100 | 79.6p |
14 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team | 1:46:05.636400 | +6:25.38400 | 78.5p |
15 | Simon Sundberg | IFK Umeå | 1:46:06.636500 | +6:26.38500 | 78.5p |
16 | Anders Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country | 1:46:08.636700 | +6:28.38700 | 78.4p |
17 | Passerini Roberto | GS Brentonico | 1:46:53.641200 | +7:13.43200 | 77.8p |
18 | Lars Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country | 1:47:35.645400 | +7:55.47400 | 77.1p |
19 | Joel Jelf | Studentidrott | 1:50:14.661300 | +10:34.63300 | 74.9p |
20 | Atel Ager | SK Leksand | 1:50:16.661500 | +10:36.63500 | 74.8p |
21 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team | 1:51:11.667000 | +11:31.69000 | 74.1p |
22 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 1:51:20.667900 | +11:40.69900 | 74.0p |
23 | Johan Skott | Aapua IF | 1:51:26.668500 | +11:46.70500 | 73.9p |
24 | Mattias Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:51:30.668900 | +11:50.70900 | 73.8p |
25 | Marcus Look | Bodens SK | 1:53:02.678100 | +13:22.80100 | 72.6p |
26 | Lucas Skott | Aapua IF | 1:56:35.699400 | +16:55.101400 | 69.9p |
27 | Henrik Lyngmark | Gällivare Endurance | 1:57:23.704200 | +17:43.106200 | 69.4p |
28 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 1:58:08.708700 | +18:28.110700 | 68.8p |
29 | Petter Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:58:50.712900 | +19:10.114900 | 68.3p |
30 | Joel Pettersson | Lulekamraterna | 1:59:10.714900 | +19:30.116900 | 68.1p |
31 | Kristian Hedström | Axa Sports Club | 2:02:09.732800 | +22:29.134800 | 66.1p |
32 | Alexander Linder | Kiruna X-country | 2:02:16.733500 | +22:36.135500 | 66.0p |
33 | Johan Nordlund | Axa Sports Club | 2:02:51.737000 | +23:11.139000 | 65.7p |
34 | Johan Cylvén | Axa Sports Club | 2:03:56.743500 | +24:16.145500 | 65.0p |
35 | Kasper Westman | Västerås SOK | 2:04:10.744900 | +24:30.146900 | 64.8p |
36 | Marcus Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:04:19.745800 | +24:39.147800 | 64.7p |
37 | Stephan Schnabel | Rutvik SK | 2:06:41.760000 | +27:01.162000 | 63.3p |
38 | Joel Törmä | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:08:15.769400 | +28:35.171400 | 62.4p |
39 | Gabriel Emanuelsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:08:49.772800 | +29:09.174800 | 62.0p |
40 | Olle Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 2:13:45.802400 | +34:05.204400 | 59.3p |
41 | Jimmy Westerlund | Luleguttene | 2:13:59.803800 | +34:19.205800 | 59.2p |
42 | Petter Öhman | Bodens SK | 2:14:12.805100 | +34:32.207100 | 59.1p |
43 | David Funck | Strömnäs GIF | 2:14:25.806400 | +34:45.208400 | 59.0p |
44 | Sami Vaihoja | Råneå SK | 2:15:39.813800 | +35:59.215800 | 58.4p |
45 | Martin Larsson | Storfors SK | 2:25:52.875100 | +46:12.277100 | 53.6p |
46 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Renen | 2:26:06.876500 | +46:26.278500 | 53.5p |
47 | Mathias Mattsson | Pajala IF | 2:33:51.923000 | +54:11.325000 | 50.4p |
48 | Simon Eliasson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:36:11.937000 | +56:31.339000 | 49.6p |
49 | Lars Nordlund | Axa Sports Club | 2:37:15.943400 | +57:35.345400 | 49.2p |
50 | Stefan Lindahl | Gällivare Endurance | 2:37:22.944100 | +57:42.346100 | 49.1p |
51 | Samuel Wikström | Jokkmokks SK | 2:41:54.971300 | +1:02:14.373300 | 47.5p |
52 | Joachim Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:43:17.979600 | +1:03:37.381600 | 47.1p |
53 | Joakim Ågärd | Axa Sports Club | 2:43:21.980000 | +1:03:41.382000 | 47.1p |
54 | Per Westermark | Lulekamraterna | 2:45:58.995700 | +1:06:18.397700 | 46.2p |
55 | Daniel Lexås | Axa Sports Club | 2:46:27.998600 | +1:06:47.400600 | 46.1p |
56 | Andreas Eriksson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:52:48.1036700 | +1:13:08.438700 | 44.2p |
57 | Robert Sandberg | Klubblös | 2:55:29.1052800 | +1:15:49.454800 | 43.4p |
58 | Petter Noren | Jokkmokks Skidmilis | 3:07:31.1125000 | +1:27:51.527000 | 40.3p |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team | 1:44:45.628400 | | 79.7p |
2 | Peter Uusitalo | Aapua IF | 1:51:36.669500 | +6:51.41000 | 73.8p |
3 | David Falk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:56:40.699900 | +11:55.71400 | 69.9p |
4 | Markus Ranner | Vittangi SK | 1:59:35.717400 | +14:50.88900 | 67.8p |
5 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:00:52.725100 | +16:07.96600 | 67.0p |
6 | Fredrik Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:00:53.725200 | +16:08.96700 | 66.9p |
7 | Conny Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 2:04:25.746400 | +19:40.117900 | 64.7p |
8 | Kenneth Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 2:07:39.765800 | +22:54.137300 | 62.7p |
9 | Robert Bergenstråle | Luleguttene | 2:10:37.783600 | +25:52.155100 | 61.0p |
10 | Fredrik Lindkvist | Strömnäs GIF | 2:10:56.785500 | +26:11.157000 | 60.9p |
11 | Jimmy Pikkarinen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:13:32.801100 | +28:47.172600 | 59.5p |
12 | Erik Malmberg | Sunderby SK | 2:18:55.833400 | +34:10.204900 | 56.8p |
13 | Andreas Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:19:31.837000 | +34:46.208500 | 56.5p |
14 | Mathias Vainionpää | Lulekamraterna | 2:22:43.856200 | +37:58.227700 | 55.0p |
15 | Christoffer Björn | Axa Sports Club | 2:26:59.881800 | +42:14.253300 | 53.1p |
16 | Erik Johansson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:27:44.886300 | +42:59.257800 | 52.8p |
17 | Petri Räisänen | Axa Sports Club | 2:32:03.912200 | +47:18.283700 | 51.1p |
18 | Peder Nordlöf | Strömnäs GIF | 2:43:01.978000 | +58:16.349500 | 47.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 1:42:32.615100 | | 81.9p |
2 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 1:46:07.636600 | +3:35.21400 | 78.5p |
3 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:50:08.660700 | +7:36.45500 | 75.0p |
4 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene | 1:50:10.660900 | +7:38.45700 | 74.9p |
5 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 1:50:12.661100 | +7:40.45900 | 74.9p |
6 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team | 1:51:16.667500 | +8:44.52300 | 74.0p |
7 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 1:52:17.673600 | +9:45.58400 | 73.2p |
8 | Fredrik Johansson | Luleguttene | 1:53:56.683500 | +11:24.68300 | 71.9p |
9 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 1:55:20.691900 | +12:48.76700 | 70.9p |
10 | Mattias Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 1:56:36.699500 | +14:04.84300 | 69.9p |
11 | Espen Taeldal | Bodens SK | 1:57:49.706800 | +15:17.91600 | 69.0p |
12 | Kristian Poromaa | Juonuando IK | 2:00:50.724900 | +18:18.109700 | 67.0p |
13 | Tomas Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:06:09.756800 | +23:37.141600 | 63.6p |
14 | Nicke Juuso | Sunderby SK | 2:06:21.758000 | +23:49.142800 | 63.5p |
15 | Magnus Svanberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:06:30.758900 | +23:58.143700 | 63.4p |
16 | Fredrik Apelqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:54.767300 | +25:22.152100 | 62.6p |
17 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:09:59.779800 | +27:27.164600 | 61.4p |
18 | Anders Borgeryd | Strömnäs | 2:11:35.789400 | +29:03.174200 | 60.5p |
19 | Ronny Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15:20.811900 | +32:48.196700 | 58.5p |
20 | Jan Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:17:24.824300 | +34:52.209100 | 57.5p |
21 | Mikael Haliovainio | Studentidrott | 2:20:10.840900 | +37:38.225700 | 56.2p |
22 | Roger Ekebjörk | Strömnäs GIF | 2:25:02.870100 | +42:30.254900 | 54.0p |
23 | BO Häll | Arjeplogs SK | 2:25:57.875600 | +43:25.260400 | 53.6p |
24 | Lars Rönnbäck | Kappa Kraftl Korp | 2:28:36.891500 | +46:04.276300 | 52.5p |
25 | Kay Rung | Friare Liv | 2:30:59.905800 | +48:27.290600 | 51.5p |
26 | Michael Andersson | Råneå SK | 2:32:27.914600 | +49:55.299400 | 51.0p |
27 | Marcus Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:36:13.937200 | +53:41.322000 | 49.5p |
28 | Peter Arvidsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:44:12.985100 | +1:01:40.369900 | 46.8p |
29 | Daniel Larsson | Luleguttene | 2:54:25.1046400 | +1:11:53.431200 | 43.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Sandberg | Kappa Kraftliner | 2:05:22.752100 | | 64.1p |
2 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 2:07:58.767700 | +2:36.15500 | 62.5p |
3 | Leif Juntti | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:08:46.772500 | +3:24.20300 | 62.1p |
4 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks SK | 2:10:29.782800 | +5:07.30600 | 61.1p |
5 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:11:03.786200 | +5:41.34000 | 60.8p |
6 | Roland Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:13:44.802300 | +8:22.50100 | 59.4p |
7 | Tomas Öhman | Luleguttene | 2:16:18.817700 | +10:56.65500 | 58.0p |
8 | Håkan Petersson | I 19 IF | 2:20:16.841500 | +14:54.89300 | 56.1p |
9 | Martin Hasselström | OK Renen | 2:22:01.852000 | +16:39.99800 | 55.3p |
10 | Lars Berg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:22:04.852300 | +16:42.100100 | 55.3p |
11 | Mikael Engman | Lahnajärvi Skif | 2:24:46.868500 | +19:24.116300 | 54.1p |
12 | Krister Nilsson | Lahnajärvi Skif | 2:25:10.870900 | +19:48.118700 | 53.9p |
13 | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 2:27:29.884800 | +22:07.132600 | 52.9p |
14 | Bo-einar Björnfot | Kalix SK | 2:33:29.920800 | +28:07.168600 | 50.6p |
15 | Mikael Thelin | Strömnäs GIF | 2:43:40.981900 | +38:18.229700 | 47.0p |
16 | Tony Sundberg | Jokkmokks SK | 2:46:42.1000100 | +41:20.247900 | 46.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks SK | 1:39:46.598500 | | 84.7p |
2 | Paulii Rantala | NO Club | 2:00:56.725500 | +21:10.126900 | 66.9p |
3 | Thomas Riström | Lulepostens IF | 2:02:21.734000 | +22:35.135400 | 66.0p |
4 | Hans Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:02:33.735200 | +22:47.136600 | 65.9p |
5 | Hans Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi Pxc | 2:10:02.780100 | +30:16.181500 | 61.4p |
6 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:12:09.792800 | +32:23.194200 | 60.2p |
7 | Lars Sundqvist | Vattenfall IF Luleå | 2:17:30.824900 | +37:44.226300 | 57.5p |
8 | Brynolf Björnfot | Kalix SK | 3:09:58.1139700 | +1:30:12.541100 | 39.7p |
9 | Anders Nystedt | Avans SK | 3:46:49.1360800 | +2:07:03.762200 | 32.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Roger Löf | Råneå SK | 2:02:47.736600 | | 65.7p |
2 | Thomas Mikko | OK Renen | 2:06:34.759300 | +3:47.22600 | 63.4p |
3 | Rickard Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:13:52.803100 | +11:05.66400 | 59.3p |
4 | Rolf Jakobsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:18:48.832700 | +16:01.96000 | 56.8p |
5 | Anders Moritz | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:20:38.843700 | +17:51.107000 | 56.0p |
6 | Håkan Abrahamsson | Malmbergets Aif | 2:32:13.913200 | +29:26.176500 | 51.0p |
7 | Mikael Cylvén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:49:21.1016000 | +46:34.279300 | 45.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:09:12.775100 | | 61.8p |
2 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:31:13.907200 | +22:01.132000 | 51.4p |
3 | Roger Lannenblad | Gällivare Endurance | 2:33:51.923000 | +24:39.147800 | 50.4p |
4 | Ola Saari | Jokkmokks SK | 2:46:43.1000200 | +37:31.225000 | 46.0p |
5 | Peter Johansson | Överkalix IF | 3:08:28.1130700 | +59:16.355500 | 40.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:22:29.854800 | | 55.1p |
2 | Börje Bromalm | Aapua IF | 2:37:40.945900 | +15:11.91000 | 49.0p |
3 | Holger Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 2:41:51.971000 | +19:22.116100 | 47.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 2:43:08.978700 | | 47.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 1:09:56.419500 | | 62.2p |
2 | Helena Nording | Rosvik IK | 1:29:10.534900 | +19:14.115300 | 48.8p |
3 | Angela Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:30:28.542700 | +20:32.123100 | 48.1p |
4 | Anna Granbom | No Club | 1:38:54.593300 | +28:58.173700 | 44.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 57:24.344300 | | 75.8p |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 57:29.344800 | +5.400 | 75.7p |
3 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 57:33.345200 | +9.800 | 75.6p |
4 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 59:29.356800 | +2:05.12400 | 73.1p |
5 | Thomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 1:10:42.424100 | +13:18.79700 | 61.5p |
6 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:11:11.427000 | +13:47.82600 | 61.1p |
7 | Ola Eriksson | No Club | 1:14:34.447300 | +17:10.102900 | 58.3p |
8 | Sture Lundström | Älvsby IF SK | 1:21:53.491200 | +24:29.146800 | 53.1p |
9 | Kent Andersson | Luleå Isbrytarna | 1:26:17.517600 | +28:53.173200 | 50.4p |
10 | Fabian Lindesjö | No Club | 1:59:08.714700 | +1:01:44.370300 | 36.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 33:42.202100 | | 66.2p |
2 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:10.222900 | +3:28.20700 | 60.0p |
3 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 47:15.283400 | +13:33.81200 | 47.2p |
4 | Malin Bergström | Klassikern BY Malann | 49:36.297500 | +15:54.95300 | 44.9p |
5 | Cecilia Granberg | Älvsby Skidskytte | 51:01.306000 | +17:19.103800 | 43.7p |
6 | Elisabeth Selberg | Smedsbyns IF | 55:18.331700 | +21:36.129500 | 40.3p |
7 | Anneli Granberg | Älvsby Skidskytte | 56:53.341200 | +23:11.139000 | 39.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 32:41.196000 | | 68.2p |
2 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 32:47.196600 | +6.500 | 68.0p |
3 | Magnus Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 33:16.199500 | +35.3400 | 67.0p |
4 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:29.236800 | +6:48.40700 | 56.5p |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 41:24.248300 | +8:43.52200 | 53.8p |
6 | Patrik Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 41:25.248400 | +8:44.52300 | 53.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Övertorneå IF | 2:13:27.800600 | | 59.5p |
2 | Marko Luukinen | Jokkmokks SK | 2:15:49.814800 | +2:22.14100 | 58.3p |
3 | Stefan Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:15:55.815400 | +2:28.14700 | 58.2p |
4 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:16:23.818200 | +2:56.17500 | 58.0p |
5 | Einar Knudsen | Kalix SK | 2:16:56.821500 | +3:29.20800 | 57.7p |
6 | Henrik Stenwall | Iksu Längdskidor | 2:18:37.831600 | +5:10.30900 | 56.9p |
7 | Lars Oscarsson | Hortlax SK | 2:20:37.843600 | +7:10.42900 | 56.0p |
8 | Per Sundberg | OK Renen | 2:20:45.844400 | +7:18.43700 | 55.9p |
9 | Oskar Ceder | Strömnäs GIF | 2:21:57.851600 | +8:30.50900 | 55.3p |
10 | Benny Andersson | Piteå Alpina | 2:26:13.877200 | +12:46.76500 | 53.5p |
11 | Per Lundberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:30:12.901100 | +16:45.100400 | 51.8p |
12 | Gunnar Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:30:22.902100 | +16:55.101400 | 51.8p |
13 | Nils Nilsson | Älvsby IF Skid | 2:30:28.902700 | +17:01.102000 | 51.7p |
14 | Andreas Larsson | OK Vargen | 2:31:52.911100 | +18:25.110400 | 51.2p |
15 | Henrik Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:35:20.931900 | +21:53.131200 | 49.9p |
16 | Fredrik Mark | Axa Sports Club | 2:35:34.933300 | +22:07.132600 | 49.8p |
17 | Rickard Till | Sveaskogs IF | 2:35:41.934000 | +22:14.133300 | 49.7p |
18 | Jonas Morén | Bodens SK | 2:35:51.935000 | +22:24.134300 | 49.7p |
19 | Lars Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:36:03.936200 | +22:36.135500 | 49.6p |
20 | David Berglund | Öjeby IF | 2:36:16.937500 | +22:49.136800 | 49.5p |
21 | Olov Granström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:41:11.967000 | +27:44.166300 | 47.8p |
22 | Lars-erik Karlsson | Älvsby IF | 2:42:07.972600 | +28:40.171900 | 47.5p |
23 | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 2:42:17.973600 | +28:50.172900 | 47.4p |
24 | Jan Bergdahl | NO Club | 2:44:38.987700 | +31:11.187000 | 46.6p |
25 | Greger Stubbfält | Kappa Kraftl Korp | 2:45:39.993800 | +32:12.193100 | 46.3p |
26 | Alf Olofsson | Piteå CK | 2:45:57.995600 | +32:30.194900 | 46.2p |
27 | Kjell Mörtberg | Axa Sports Club | 2:46:36.999500 | +33:09.198800 | 46.0p |
28 | Joel Karlsson | Avans SK | 2:49:18.1015700 | +35:51.215000 | 45.2p |
29 | Pär Grahn | Strömnäs GIF | 2:50:21.1022000 | +36:54.221300 | 44.9p |
30 | Lorentz Eriksson | Svensby SK | 2:51:22.1028100 | +37:55.227400 | 44.6p |
31 | Jens Hardegård | Renbäcksrivieran | 2:53:30.1040900 | +40:03.240200 | 43.9p |
32 | Ulf Sundquist | Brändöns IF | 2:53:47.1042600 | +40:20.241900 | 43.9p |
33 | Sofie Sundvall | OK Vargen | 2:54:19.1045800 | +40:52.245100 | 43.7p |
34 | Hans Sundvall | OK Vargen | 2:54:20.1045900 | +40:53.245200 | 43.7p |
35 | Gunilla Granström | Älvsby IF SK | 3:07:29.1124800 | +54:02.324100 | 40.3p |
36 | Sören Wulff | IFK Umeå | 3:12:00.1151900 | +58:33.351200 | 39.2p |
37 | John Öhrn | Klubblös | 3:15:47.1174600 | +1:02:20.373900 | 38.4p |
38 | Dona Emami | Klubblös | 3:15:58.1175700 | +1:02:31.375000 | 38.3p |
39 | Zara Norén | Klubblös | 3:18:49.1192800 | +1:05:22.392100 | 37.7p |
40 | Lotta Norén | Vidsels IK | 3:24:19.1225800 | +1:10:52.425100 | 36.6p |
41 | Anna Granström | Äif Skidor | 3:33:06.1278500 | +1:19:39.477800 | 34.9p |
42 | Mathias Hagblom | Lkab FF | 3:42:00.1331900 | +1:28:33.531200 | 33.4p |
43 | Anke Junghans | Harads IF | 4:47:15.1723400 | +2:33:48.922700 | 25.2p |