1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 6:00.35900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Linnea Vestin | Ramsele IK | 6:29.38800 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 7:58.47700 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:15.49400 | +2:33.15200 | |
6 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 8:18.49700 | +2:36.15500 | |
7 | Emilia Westermark | Forsmo IF | 9:47.58600 | +4:05.24400 | |
8 | Kajsa Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:06.60500 | +4:24.26300 | |
9 | Tilda Rolén | Forsmo IF | 11:32.69100 | +5:50.34900 | |
10 | Emilia Angermund | Forsmo IF | 11:33.69200 | +5:51.35000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 5:23.32200 | +1 | |
3 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 5:53.35200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 6:11.37000 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:33.39200 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:37.39600 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:37.39600 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Julia Byvall | Stöde IF | 6:54.41300 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:49.52800 | +3:27.20600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:00.35900 | | |
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:50.40900 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Olle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 7:19.43800 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 11:26.68500 | +5:26.32500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:25.32400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:32.33100 | +10.900 | |
4 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:51.35000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Oskar Persson | Vårby IK | 6:04.36300 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Charlie Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Jonathan Byvall | Stöde IF | 7:15.43400 | +1:53.11200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:39.219800 | | 70.0p |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 37:48.226700 | +1:09.6800 | 67.9p |
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 38:49.232800 | +2:10.12900 | 66.1p |
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 39:31.237000 | +2:52.17100 | 64.9p |
- | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:15.205400 | | 74.9p |
2 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:38.213700 | +1:23.8200 | 72.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:05.180400 | | 85.3p |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:12.193100 | +2:07.12600 | 79.7p |
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 32:48.196700 | +2:43.16200 | 78.2p |
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 33:42.202100 | +3:37.21600 | 76.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:51.107000 | | |
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 19:17.115600 | +1:26.8500 | |
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:25.122400 | +2:34.15300 | |
4 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 20:32.123100 | +2:41.16000 | |
5 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:33.123200 | +2:42.16100 | |
6 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 22:23.134200 | +4:32.27100 | |
7 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 24:46.148500 | +6:55.41400 | |
8 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:00.155900 | +8:09.48800 | |
- | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 27:52.167100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:10.102900 | | |
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 17:19.103800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:22.104100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:24.104300 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 17:59.107800 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:53.113200 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 19:11.115000 | +2:01.12000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:10.66900 | | |
2 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:08.72700 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 12:47.76600 | +1:37.9600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55101 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:12.55102 | +0 | |
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:33.57200 | +20.1999 | |
4 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:45.58403 | +33.3202 | |
5 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:09.60806 | +57.5605 | |
6 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:26.62506 | +1:14.7305 | |
7 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 10:40.63901 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Saga Gunneriusson Wistman | Östersunds SK | 11:32.69103 | +2:20.13902 | |
9 | Elsa Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:44.76307 | +3:32.21106 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:10.54900 | +41.4000 | |
- | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:11.61000 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 10:31.63000 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Sebastian Stenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:19.13800 | |
4 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 13:17.79600 | +3:06.18500 | |
5 | Mattias Westin | Ramsele IK | 13:49.82800 | +3:38.21700 | |
- | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:06.54500 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:45.58400 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:18.67700 | +3:00.17900 | |
9 | Hugo Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:05.72400 | +3:47.22600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:55.53400 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 9:56.59500 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:37.15600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)