7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | William Poromaa | Medelpad | 21:05.126404 | ||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:07.126607 | +2.103 | |
3 | Jesper Persson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:38.129706 | +33.3202 | |
4 | Erik Engelin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:38.129707 | +33.3203 | |
5 | Petter Dahl | Medelpad | 21:51.131003 | +45.4499 | |
6 | Axel Eriksson | Dalarna | 21:55.131409 | +50.4905 | |
7 | Jonathan Norder | Halland | 22:06.132508 | +1:01.6004 | |
8 | Anton Eriksson | Ångermanland | 22:07.132603 | +1:01.6099 | |
9 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Västerbotten | 22:13.133203 | +1:07.6699 | |
10 | William Schultz | Västerbotten | 22:14.133309 | +1:09.6805 | |
11 | Simon Åstot | Västerbotten | 22:24.134304 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Anton Björk | Dalarna | 22:26.134507 | +1:21.8003 | |
13 | Adam Boman | Västergötland | 22:33.135208 | +1:28.8704 | |
14 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bohuslän Dal | 22:34.135302 | +1:28.8798 | |
15 | Malte Stefansson | Dalarna | 22:42.136107 | +1:37.9603 | |
16 | Samuel Oskarsson | Dalarna | 22:42.136108 | +1:37.9604 | |
17 | Filip Öberg | Norrbotten | 22:44.136302 | +1:38.9798 | |
18 | Filip Rosjö | Småland | 22:44.136303 | +1:38.9799 | |
19 | Harald Eklöf | Småland | 22:48.136700 | +1:42.10196 | |
20 | Martin Mickels | Uppland | 22:52.137103 | +1:46.10599 | |
21 | Emil Hagström | Örebro | 22:57.137606 | +1:52.11102 | |
22 | Hugo Eriksson | Ångermanland | 23:02.138100 | +1:56.11596 | |
23 | Sven Leander | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:11.139007 | +2:06.12503 | |
24 | Andreas Albinsson | Värmland | 23:18.139701 | +2:12.13197 | |
25 | Nils Lundgren | Medelpad | 23:18.139707 | +2:13.13203 | |
26 | Elias Forss | Norrbotten | 23:22.140104 | +2:17.13600 | |
27 | Johan Ekberg | Stockholm | 23:26.140506 | +2:21.14002 | |
28 | Emil Eliasson | Norrbotten | 23:35.141408 | +2:30.14904 | |
29 | Vilgot Lindh | Ångermanland | 23:39.141804 | +2:34.15300 | |
30 | Arvid Larsson | Västerbotten | 23:40.141901 | +2:34.15397 | |
31 | Emil Logård | Hälsingland | 23:55.143402 | +2:49.16898 | |
32 | Olle Windahl | Örebro | 24:02.144102 | +2:56.17598 | |
33 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | Västergötland | 24:04.144306 | +2:59.17802 | |
34 | Hampus Östlin | Norrbotten | 24:11.145006 | +3:06.18502 | |
35 | Johan Lüning | Uppland | 24:12.145109 | +3:07.18605 | |
36 | Axel Svingstedt | Medelpad | 24:15.145402 | +3:09.18898 | |
37 | Albin Johansson | Östergötland | 24:20.145903 | +3:14.19399 | |
38 | Pontus Wikström | Ångermanland | 24:22.146106 | +3:17.19602 | |
39 | Edvin Rösliden | Östergötland | 24:23.146201 | +3:17.19697 | |
40 | Loke Östangård | Småland | 24:38.147708 | +3:33.21204 | |
41 | Ludvig Carlsson | Östergötland | 24:41.148003 | +3:35.21499 | |
42 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Södermanland | 24:48.148700 | +3:42.22196 | |
43 | Peter Hörstedt | Västergötland | 24:51.149000 | +3:45.22496 | |
44 | Harald Östensen | Västergötland | 24:53.149207 | +3:48.22703 | |
45 | Karl Sparrow | Hälsingland | 25:32.153109 | +4:27.26605 | |
46 | Ivar Westin | Göteborg | 27:03.162200 | +5:57.35696 | |
47 | Axel Åslund | Gästrikland | 27:11.163001 | +6:05.36497 | |
48 | Anton Andersson | Örebro | 27:15.163405 | +6:10.36901 | |
49 | Ludvig Karlsten | Örebro | 27:32.165101 | +6:26.38597 | |
50 | Erik Wagne | Östergötland | 27:49.166804 | +6:44.40300 | |
51 | Olle Björk | Gästrikland | 27:49.166805 | +6:44.40301 | |
52 | Oskar Hammarström | Hälsingland | 28:20.169907 | +7:15.43403 | |
53 | Linus Dudal | Örebro | 28:31.171008 | +7:26.44504 | |
54 | David Sundqvist | Uppland | 29:26.176506 | +8:21.50002 |