45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:19:07.834600 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Tatjana Mannima | Skiclub Kivioli | 2:19:19.835800 | +12.1100 | 70.5p | |||
3 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:24:01.864000 | +4:54.29300 | 67.5p | |||
4 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:26:30.878900 | +7:23.44200 | 66.0p | |||
5 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:31:13.907200 | +12:06.72500 | 63.3p | |||
6 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36:08.936700 | +17:01.102000 | 60.7p | |||
7 | Reetta Piirainen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:47:29.1004800 | +28:22.170100 | 55.5p | |||
8 | Marie Älvstrand | Luleå | 2:52:12.1033100 | +33:05.198400 | 53.6p | |||
9 | Hanna Forsberg | Luleå | 2:52:13.1033200 | +33:06.198500 | 53.6p | |||
10 | Alexandra Persson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:02:52.1097100 | +43:45.262400 | 49.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 2:20:04.840300 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Suvi Karjaluoto | Tampere | 2:27:20.883900 | +7:16.43500 | 65.5p | |||
3 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 2:33:40.921900 | +13:36.81500 | 62.0p | |||
4 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:37:30.944900 | +17:26.104500 | 60.1p | |||
5 | Anna Lintzen | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:58:02.1068100 | +37:58.227700 | 51.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christina Klingestål | Ohtanajärvi IK | 3:02:26.1094500 | 49.9p | ||||
2 | Annalill Tovås Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:06:37.1119600 | +4:11.25000 | 48.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Montanarella | Sci Nordico Serravalle S. | 3:24:58.1229700 | 43.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 2:02:18.733700 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Niko Koskela | Kurikan Ryhti Fin | 2:02:19.733800 | +1 | 84.3p | |||
3 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:02:20.733900 | +2.100 | 84.3p | |||
4 | Christoffer Lindvall | IF Minken Fin | 2:02:36.735500 | +18.1700 | 84.0p | |||
5 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 2:02:38.735700 | +20.1900 | 84.0p | |||
6 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:43.736200 | +25.2400 | 83.9p | |||
7 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 2:02:48.736700 | +30.2900 | 83.8p | |||
8 | David Olofsson | Mefos IK | 2:02:55.737400 | +37.3600 | 83.7p | |||
9 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 2:03:07.738600 | +49.4800 | 83.5p | |||
10 | Erik Wiklund | Skellefteå XC | 2:04:04.744300 | +1:46.10500 | 82.6p | |||
11 | Oskar Sjölund | IF Minken Fin | 2:04:06.744500 | +1:48.10700 | 82.6p | |||
12 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:06:03.756200 | +3:45.22400 | 80.8p | |||
13 | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lif | 2:07:13.763200 | +4:55.29400 | 79.8p | |||
14 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 2:08:41.772000 | +6:23.38200 | 78.5p | |||
15 | Fredrik Mäki | IK Studenterna | 2:11:14.787300 | +8:56.53500 | 76.5p | |||
16 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 2:11:28.788700 | +9:10.54900 | 76.3p | |||
16 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country | 2:11:28.788700 | +9:10.54900 | 76.3p | |||
18 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:11:29.788800 | +9:11.55000 | 76.3p | |||
19 | Lars Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country | 2:11:32.789100 | +9:14.55300 | 76.2p | |||
20 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:12:22.794100 | +10:04.60300 | 75.6p | |||
21 | Marcus Look | Bodens SK | 2:13:22.800100 | +11:04.66300 | 74.8p | |||
22 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:14:28.806700 | +12:10.72900 | 74.0p | |||
23 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 2:15:37.813600 | +13:19.79800 | 73.1p | |||
24 | Johan Skott | Aapua IF | 2:16:16.817500 | +13:58.83700 | 72.7p | |||
25 | Petter Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18:03.828200 | +15:45.94400 | 71.4p | |||
26 | Lucas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:19:44.838300 | +17:26.104500 | 70.2p | |||
27 | Kalle Määtä | Oulun HS | 2:21:17.847600 | +18:59.113800 | 69.2p | |||
28 | Atel Ager | SK Leksand | 2:21:38.849700 | +19:20.115900 | 69.0p | |||
29 | Joel Jelf | Studentidrott | 2:29:39.897800 | +27:21.164000 | 64.2p | |||
30 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 2:30:41.904000 | +28:23.170200 | 63.6p | |||
31 | Teppo Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:34:06.924500 | +31:48.190700 | 61.8p | |||
32 | Andreas Tano | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:36:51.941000 | +34:33.207200 | 60.4p | |||
33 | Tom Vidmark | Bodens SK | 2:49:38.1017700 | +47:20.283900 | 54.6p | |||
34 | Emil Vidmark | Axa Sports Club | 3:00:56.1085500 | +58:38.351700 | 50.4p | |||
35 | Daniel Lexås | Axa Sports Club | 3:04:11.1105000 | +1:01:53.371200 | 49.3p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Heikki Karjaluoto | Tamperen Pyrinto | 2:04:58.749700 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Lundbäck | Lulekamraterna | 2:12:58.797700 | +8:00.47900 | 75.1p | |||
3 | Fredrik Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:18:44.832300 | +13:46.82500 | 70.9p | |||
4 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:18:52.833100 | +13:54.83300 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Jonas Haapaniemi | IF Polcirkeln | 2:22:20.853900 | +17:22.104100 | 68.5p | |||
6 | Andreas Hedlund | Svansteins SK | 2:29:27.896600 | +24:29.146800 | 64.3p | |||
7 | Markku Paavalniemi | Kaariharaan Visa | 2:31:17.907600 | +26:19.157800 | 63.3p | |||
8 | Jari Vanhapiha | Alatpi Fin | 2:37:52.947100 | +32:54.197300 | 59.9p | |||
9 | Marcus Eriksson | IFK Arvidsjaur | 2:38:22.950100 | +33:24.200300 | 59.6p | |||
10 | Esbjörn Berglund | Kalix | 2:50:04.1020300 | +45:06.270500 | 54.5p | |||
11 | Peter Isaksson | IFK Kiruna | 2:52:31.1035000 | +47:33.285200 | 53.5p | |||
12 | Jörgen Persson | Axa Sports Club | 3:03:27.1100600 | +58:29.350800 | 49.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team | 2:10:05.780400 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:10:09.780800 | +4.300 | 77.3p | |||
3 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:11:23.788200 | +1:18.7700 | 76.3p | |||
4 | Andreas Almqvist | OK Renen | 2:15:06.810500 | +5:01.30000 | 73.5p | |||
5 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:16:11.817000 | +6:06.36500 | 72.7p | |||
6 | Mattias Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:16:14.817300 | +6:09.36800 | 72.7p | |||
7 | Espen Traeldal | Bodens SK | 2:19:00.833900 | +8:55.53400 | 70.7p | |||
8 | Mika Mörsäri | Keminsuun Kisa Fin | 2:21:23.848200 | +11:18.67700 | 69.2p | |||
9 | Raggi Steinsen | IF Polcirkeln | 2:22:09.852800 | +12:04.72300 | 68.7p | |||
10 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:28:57.893600 | +18:52.113100 | 64.6p | |||
11 | Morgan Carlsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:33:44.922300 | +23:39.141800 | 62.0p | |||
12 | Tomas Rundgren | Järbo IF | 2:37:34.945300 | +27:29.164800 | 60.0p | |||
13 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:43:15.979400 | +33:10.198900 | 57.4p | |||
14 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:46:03.996200 | +35:58.215700 | 56.1p | |||
15 | Mats Korvi | IFK Kiruna | 3:02:44.1096300 | +52:39.315800 | 49.8p | |||
16 | Karl Fors | Aapua IF | 3:15:23.1172200 | +1:05:18.391700 | 45.9p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Haparanda SKT | 2:14:51.809000 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Pekka Kukkula | Iinhs Fin | 2:14:53.809200 | +2.100 | 73.7p | |||
3 | Jan-olov Nilsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:16:15.817400 | +1:24.8300 | 72.7p | |||
4 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 2:21:08.846700 | +6:17.37600 | 69.3p | |||
5 | Antti Härkönen | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:21:14.847300 | +6:23.38200 | 69.3p | |||
6 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohku Fin | 2:21:16.847500 | +6:25.38400 | 69.2p | |||
7 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:29:16.895500 | +14:25.86400 | 64.4p | |||
8 | Petter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:30:57.905600 | +16:06.96500 | 63.5p | |||
9 | Arto Moilanen Lappi | Rovaniemin | 2:32:57.917600 | +18:06.108500 | 62.4p | |||
10 | Jan-erik Svangärd | Pajala IF | 2:35:44.934300 | +20:53.125200 | 60.9p | |||
11 | Håkan Petersson | I 19 IF | 2:37:27.944600 | +22:36.135500 | 60.1p | |||
12 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:37:50.946900 | +22:59.137800 | 59.9p | |||
13 | Leif Mäkipiha | SK Gränsen | 2:39:43.958200 | +24:52.149100 | 59.0p | |||
14 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 2:50:27.1022600 | +35:36.213500 | 54.3p | |||
15 | Bosse Björnfot | Kalix SK | 2:52:10.1032900 | +37:19.223800 | 53.6p | |||
16 | Tony Eriksson | IF Polcirkeln | 3:18:29.1190800 | +1:03:38.381700 | 45.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks SK | 2:02:42.736100 | 83.9p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18:35.831400 | +15:53.95200 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Pauli Rantala | Haparanda SKT | 2:21:18.847700 | +18:36.111500 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Peter Johansson | Narkens IF | 2:21:44.850300 | +19:02.114100 | 68.9p | |||
5 | Göran Persen | Tromsö | 2:21:52.851100 | +19:10.114900 | 68.8p | |||
6 | Reijo Huhtinen | Lkab Fritid | 2:24:08.864700 | +21:26.128500 | 67.4p | |||
7 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraterna | 2:28:04.888300 | +25:22.152100 | 65.1p | |||
8 | Hans Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country | 2:30:23.902200 | +27:41.166000 | 63.8p | |||
9 | Antti Suua | Oulu Fin | 2:38:40.951900 | +35:58.215700 | 59.5p | |||
10 | Roger Westin | Seskarö IF | 2:49:56.1019500 | +47:14.283300 | 54.5p | |||
11 | Marco Cagetti | SN Serravalle Ita | 3:25:29.1232800 | +1:22:47.496600 | 43.2p | |||
12 | Brynolf Björnfot | Kalix SK | 3:33:12.1279100 | +1:30:30.542900 | 41.3p | |||
13 | Jarmo Maunu | Haparanda SKT | 3:36:56.1301500 | +1:34:14.565300 | 40.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:17:21.824000 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:20:54.845300 | +3:33.21200 | 69.5p | |||
3 | Harry Olli | IF Polcirkeln | 2:21:37.849600 | +4:16.25500 | 69.0p | |||
4 | Thomas Mikko | OK Renen | 2:23:34.861300 | +6:13.37200 | 67.8p | |||
5 | Hallgeir Frantzen | Burfjord IL Nor | 2:24:09.864800 | +6:48.40700 | 67.4p | |||
6 | Pekka Hartikka | Ohs Fin | 2:26:51.881000 | +9:30.56900 | 65.8p | |||
7 | Paul Johansson | Pajala IF | 2:28:34.891300 | +11:13.67200 | 64.8p | |||
8 | Mats Dahlberg | Lulekamraterna | 2:29:33.897200 | +12:12.73100 | 64.2p | |||
9 | Martti Palomaa | Alpi Fin | 2:36:14.937300 | +18:53.113200 | 60.7p | |||
10 | Tatu Juvonen | Melalahden Mieshiiht | 2:37:18.943700 | +19:57.119600 | 60.2p | |||
11 | Olavi Vanhapiha | Aavu | 2:37:51.947000 | +20:30.122900 | 59.9p | |||
12 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:38:53.953200 | +21:32.129100 | 59.4p | |||
13 | Jouni Halonen | Sieppijärven Sisu | 2:44:47.988600 | +27:26.164500 | 56.7p | |||
14 | Svante Björkhagen | IFK Kiruna | 2:58:02.1068100 | +40:41.244000 | 51.4p | |||
15 | Lennart Krekula | IFK Kiruna | 3:05:01.1110000 | +47:40.285900 | 49.0p | |||
16 | Tomas Ingmarsson | Sollentuna IK | 4:06:38.1479700 | +1:49:17.655600 | 34.8p | |||
17 | Per Sunneborn | Kumla IK | 4:06:39.1479800 | +1:49:18.655700 | 34.8p | |||
18 | Sergio Cao | SN Serravalle Ita | 5:05:36.1833500 | +2:48:15.1009400 | 27.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Janne Haupt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:42:04.972300 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Markku Vuorela | Pellon Ponsi | 2:44:54.989300 | +2:50.16900 | 56.6p | |||
3 | Lasse Uusitalo | Pajala IF | 2:48:39.1011800 | +6:35.39400 | 55.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalevi Kokkonen | Övertorneå IF | 2:28:34.891300 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Kalervo Lohiniva | Aavu | 2:36:37.939600 | +8:03.48200 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Svein Harald Karlsen | Rafsbotn IL Nor | 2:38:24.950300 | +9:50.58900 | 59.6p | |||
4 | Eero Jussheikki | Haparanda SKT | 2:40:56.965500 | +12:22.74100 | 58.4p | |||
5 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:42:35.975400 | +14:01.84000 | 57.7p | |||
6 | Holger Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 2:58:31.1071000 | +29:57.179600 | 51.3p | |||
7 | Vincenzo LA Camera | SN Serravalle Ita | 2:59:51.1079000 | +31:17.187600 | 50.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur | 2:28:32.891100 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Sakari Ukonmaanaho | Ylikiimingen Nuijam | 2:31:57.911600 | +3:25.20400 | 62.9p | |||
3 | Onni Tiiperi | Alpi Fin | 2:33:19.919800 | +4:47.28600 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Bengt Mella | Pajala IF | 3:02:25.1094400 | +33:53.203200 | 49.9p | |||
5 | Karl-axel Älgamo | Arlanda-märsta SK | 3:12:15.1153400 | +43:43.262200 | 46.8p | |||
6 | Lars Monti | Alta IF Nor | 3:29:52.1259100 | +1:01:20.367900 | 42.1p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Niemi | Pello IF | 1:23:17.499600 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 1:25:06.510500 | +1:49.10800 | 65.7p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuli Sulisalo | Karihaaran Visa | 1:10:32.423100 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 1:12:12.433100 | +1:40.9900 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Samuel Wanhatalo | Aapua IF | 1:23:04.498300 | +12:32.75100 | 67.3p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Wikström | IF Polcirkeln | 2:50:26.1022500 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Harju | Kuivakangas SK | 3:02:24.1094300 | +11:58.71700 | 49.9p | |||
3 | Heli Lehto | Övertorneå IF | 3:03:35.1101400 | +13:09.78800 | 49.5p | |||
4 | Carina Larsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:05:01.1110000 | +14:35.87400 | 49.0p | |||
5 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 3:11:28.1148700 | +21:02.126100 | 47.0p | |||
6 | Stina Roininen | OK Vargen | 4:00:14.1441300 | +1:09:48.418700 | 35.8p | |||
7 | Tanja Peuraniemi | Haparanda | 4:15:52.1535100 | +1:25:26.512500 | 33.3p | |||
8 | Sabine Herms | Uppsala | 4:17:19.1543800 | +1:26:53.521200 | 33.1p | |||
9 | Soile Sandin | Haparanda | 4:17:27.1544600 | +1:27:01.522000 | 33.1p | |||
10 | Anne Forss | Axa SC | 5:05:47.1834600 | +2:15:21.812000 | 27.2p | |||
11 | Elina Johansson | Övertorneå IF | 5:34:37.2007600 | +2:44:11.985000 | 24.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Bexar | Team Ks-geokonsult | 2:31:38.909700 | 63.1p | ||||
2 | Heikki Palomaa | No Club | 2:39:05.954400 | +7:27.44600 | 59.3p | |||
3 | Erik Kemppainen | IF Polcirkeln | 2:39:19.955800 | +7:41.46000 | 59.2p | |||
4 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 2:40:42.964100 | +9:04.54300 | 58.5p | |||
5 | Marko Hyrkäs | Övertorneå IF | 2:42:57.977600 | +11:19.67800 | 57.5p | |||
6 | Markus Jakobsson-åhl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:44:43.988200 | +13:05.78400 | 56.7p | |||
7 | K E Malmberg | Pajala IF | 2:44:57.989600 | +13:19.79800 | 56.6p | |||
8 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:45:15.991400 | +13:37.81600 | 56.5p | |||
9 | Tommy Johansson | Lahnajärvi SIF | 2:52:02.1032100 | +20:24.122300 | 53.7p | |||
10 | Markku Oikarinen | Kemi | 2:53:23.1040200 | +21:45.130400 | 53.2p | |||
11 | Krister Ruisniemi | No Club | 2:54:53.1049200 | +23:15.139400 | 52.6p | |||
12 | Niklas Sundin | No Club | 2:55:01.1050000 | +23:23.140200 | 52.5p | |||
13 | David Hedlund | Svansteins SK | 2:55:02.1050100 | +23:24.140300 | 52.5p | |||
14 | Janii Prykäri | Kemi | 2:55:05.1050400 | +23:27.140600 | 52.5p | |||
15 | Tomas Norberg | Axa SC | 2:55:07.1050600 | +23:29.140800 | 52.5p | |||
16 | Janne Koivuranta | No Club | 2:56:30.1058900 | +24:52.149100 | 52.0p | |||
17 | Tobias Björch | IK Studenterna | 2:59:00.1073900 | +27:22.164100 | 51.1p | |||
18 | Heikki Ikonen | Kemi | 3:04:18.1105700 | +32:40.195900 | 49.3p | |||
19 | Jan-Ola Larsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:05:02.1110100 | +33:24.200300 | 49.0p | |||
20 | Henrik Wahlberg | Suokolajärvi | 3:05:35.1113400 | +33:57.203600 | 48.9p | |||
21 | Anders Sturk | Kuivakangas SK | 3:07:47.1126600 | +36:09.216800 | 48.2p | |||
22 | Markko Törmänen | Haparanda | 3:10:01.1140000 | +38:23.230200 | 47.5p | |||
23 | Robert Wennberg | Övertorneå IF | 3:12:27.1154600 | +40:49.244800 | 46.7p | |||
24 | Jonas Lindeman | Övertorneå IF | 3:18:28.1190700 | +46:50.280900 | 45.0p | |||
25 | Mats Mäkipiha | Jänkisjärvi IF | 3:31:03.1266200 | +59:25.356400 | 41.8p | |||
26 | Olle Fors | Kuivakangas SK | 3:36:24.1298300 | +1:04:46.388500 | 40.6p | |||
27 | Arsi Melkko | Vuono IK | 3:36:37.1299600 | +1:04:59.389800 | 40.5p | |||
28 | Roger Strandqvist | No Club | 3:41:58.1331700 | +1:10:20.421900 | 39.3p | |||
29 | Taisto Rantaniemi | No Club | 3:41:59.1331800 | +1:10:21.422000 | 39.3p | |||
30 | Johan Westerberg | Svansteins SK | 3:53:19.1399800 | +1:21:41.490000 | 37.1p | |||
31 | Sebastian Niemi | No Club | 4:09:07.1494600 | +1:37:29.584800 | 34.4p | |||
32 | Andreas Lindberg | Svansteins SK | 4:10:59.1505800 | +1:39:21.596000 | 34.1p | |||
33 | Peter Fors | Kuivakangas SK | 4:15:08.1530700 | +1:43:30.620900 | 33.4p | |||
34 | Stefan Sannemalm | R-Automatic | 5:02:33.1815200 | +2:30:55.905400 | 27.5p | |||
35 | Marcus Roininen | Axa SC | 5:05:47.1834600 | +2:34:09.924800 | 27.2p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Esa Rantakeisu | Aavu Fin | 1:25:05.510400 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Åke Ersson | Övertorneå IF | 1:35:38.573700 | +10:33.63200 | 58.4p | |||
3 | Stefan Ruisniemi | Övertorneå IF | 1:37:15.583400 | +12:10.72900 | 57.5p | |||
4 | Maria Bergström | OK Vargen | 1:44:30.626900 | +19:25.116400 | 53.5p | |||
5 | Kjell Bredhult | Ume Postens IF | 1:46:51.641000 | +21:46.130500 | 52.3p | |||
6 | Markku Matti | Turtola | 1:50:21.662000 | +25:16.151500 | 50.6p | |||
7 | Viktoria Luttu Wahlberg | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 1:51:58.671700 | +26:53.161200 | 49.9p | |||
8 | Birgit Lundkvist | OK Vargen | 1:55:53.695200 | +30:48.184700 | 48.2p | |||
9 | Leif Johansson | Båtskärsnäs IF | 1:56:02.696100 | +30:57.185600 | 48.2p | |||
10 | Ann Britt Stridsman | Övertorneå IF | 2:06:40.759900 | +41:35.249400 | 44.1p | |||
11 | Svitlana Tsymbal | Sci Nordico Serravalle S. | 2:36:32.939100 | +1:11:27.428600 | 35.7p | |||
12 | Mats Karlsson | No Club | 2:56:31.1059000 | +1:31:26.548500 | 31.7p | |||
13 | Anette DE Castro | No Club | 3:02:21.1094000 | +1:37:16.583500 | 30.6p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 43:51.263000 | 51.2p | ||||
2 | Alva Aaro | Pajala IF | 44:16.265500 | +25.2400 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Tuuli Pantzare | Pajala IF | 44:17.265600 | +26.2500 | 50.7p | |||
4 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 46:39.279800 | +2:48.16700 | 48.1p | |||
5 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 49:31.297000 | +5:40.33900 | 45.3p | |||
6 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 50:40.303900 | +6:49.40800 | 44.3p | |||
7 | Anna-Carin Mattsson | Aapua IF | 54:41.328000 | +10:50.64900 | 41.0p | |||
8 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 54:52.329100 | +11:01.66000 | 40.9p |