45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Halling Ronja | Umeå OK | 4:26:28.1598700 | 44.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martina Höök | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:43:44.982300 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:51:49.1030800 | +8:05.48400 | 68.8p | |||
3 | Maria Lovisa Danielsson | Bjursås OK | 2:54:49.1048800 | +11:05.66400 | 67.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Oderstål Ramstedt | Järvsjöby IF | 4:01:16.1447500 | 49.0p | ||||
2 | Sahlén Urika | Umeå OK | 4:26:29.1598800 | +25:13.151200 | 44.3p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fries Agneta | Umeå OK | 3:47:16.1363500 | 52.0p | ||||
2 | Eva-lotta Sandström | Åsele IK | 4:11:54.1511300 | +24:38.147700 | 46.9p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgit Börjegren-Genbäck | Åsele IK | 3:05:04.1110300 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Gun Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 3:10:02.1140100 | +4:58.29700 | 62.2p | |||
3 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:42:50.1336900 | +37:46.226500 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:45:28.1352700 | +40:24.242300 | 52.4p | |||
5 | Östholm-Markeby Eva-May | Åsele IK | 3:56:54.1421300 | +51:50.310900 | 49.9p | |||
6 | Halling Lilian | Umeå OK | 4:26:31.1599000 | +1:21:27.488600 | 44.3p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Monika Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 3:09:29.1136800 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Eivor Karin Gustafsson | Öredalens IK | 3:57:41.1426000 | +48:12.289100 | 49.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 3:26:48.1240700 | 57.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Fries | Umeå OK | 2:54:22.1046100 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Alexander Björn | Fredrika IK | 3:56:01.1416000 | +1:01:39.369800 | 50.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:22:10.852900 | 83.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Sandberg | Lycksele IF | 2:23:14.859300 | +1:04.6300 | 82.5p | |||
3 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 2:26:52.881100 | +4:42.28100 | 80.4p | |||
4 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:27:39.885800 | +5:29.32800 | 80.0p | |||
5 | Robert Lindberg | Täfteå IK | 2:30:30.902900 | +8:20.49900 | 78.5p | |||
6 | Joakim Hedström | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:30:43.904200 | +8:33.51200 | 78.4p | |||
7 | Fredrik Johansson | Stockviks SF | 2:31:00.905900 | +8:50.52900 | 78.2p | |||
8 | Tony Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:32:14.913300 | +10:04.60300 | 77.6p | |||
9 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:32:41.916000 | +10:31.63000 | 77.4p | |||
10 | Martin Åkerlund | Tunafors SK | 2:34:40.927900 | +12:30.74900 | 76.4p | |||
11 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:35:28.932700 | +13:18.79700 | 76.0p | |||
12 | Patrik Svedberg | Skellefteå OK | 2:35:32.933100 | +13:22.80100 | 76.0p | |||
13 | Magnus Arvidsson | Lycksele IF | 2:37:30.944900 | +15:20.91900 | 75.0p | |||
14 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 2:38:30.950900 | +16:20.97900 | 74.5p | |||
15 | Jonatan Love | IFK Umeå | 2:39:31.957000 | +17:21.104000 | 74.1p | |||
16 | Anders Eliasson | Vilhelmina IK | 2:40:13.961200 | +18:03.108200 | 73.7p | |||
17 | Fredrik Andersson | IFK Umeå | 2:42:52.977100 | +20:42.124100 | 72.5p | |||
18 | Fredrik Landström | Skellefteå SK | 2:43:42.982100 | +21:32.129100 | 72.2p | |||
19 | Christian Lejon | SK Bore | 2:46:14.997300 | +24:04.144300 | 71.1p | |||
20 | Peter Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:47:26.1004500 | +25:16.151500 | 70.6p | |||
21 | Oskar Swahn | Skogis IF | 2:47:41.1006000 | +25:31.153000 | 70.5p | |||
22 | Kristoffer Isacsson | IK Studenterna | 2:48:44.1012300 | +26:34.159300 | 70.0p | |||
23 | Henrik Svennerstam | Lögdö Triathlon | 2:52:55.1037400 | +30:45.184400 | 68.3p | |||
24 | Rasmus Gustafsson | IK Studenterna | 2:54:35.1047400 | +32:25.194400 | 67.7p | |||
25 | André Jacobsson | Öråns SK | 2:56:50.1060900 | +34:40.207900 | 66.8p | |||
26 | Ulf Christer Sjöberg | Björna IF | 2:57:05.1062400 | +34:55.209400 | 66.7p | |||
27 | Fredrik Persson | Skogis IF | 2:57:34.1065300 | +35:24.212300 | 66.5p | |||
28 | Stefan Persson | Vännäs SK | 2:58:17.1069600 | +36:07.216600 | 66.3p | |||
29 | Patrik Strandberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:59:37.1077600 | +37:27.224600 | 65.8p | |||
30 | Anders Erik Johan Strandh | Skogis IF | 2:59:42.1078100 | +37:32.225100 | 65.7p | |||
31 | Henrik Johansson | Skogis IF | 3:03:50.1102900 | +41:40.249900 | 64.3p | |||
32 | Fredrik Norberg | Bjurholms IF | 3:12:09.1152800 | +49:59.299800 | 61.5p | |||
33 | Jonas Andersson | Skogis IF | 3:15:48.1174700 | +53:38.321700 | 60.3p | |||
34 | Daniel Ödling | Ncc IF | 3:15:56.1175500 | +53:46.322500 | 60.3p | |||
35 | Daniel Karlsson | Skogis IF | 3:16:30.1178900 | +54:20.325900 | 60.1p | |||
36 | Fredrik Jakobsson | Volvo FK | 3:16:33.1179200 | +54:23.326200 | 60.1p | |||
37 | Jerker Andersson | IFK Umeå | 3:17:12.1183100 | +55:02.330100 | 59.9p | |||
38 | Magnus Persson | Skogis IF | 3:19:08.1194700 | +56:58.341700 | 59.3p | |||
39 | Andreas Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 3:19:16.1195500 | +57:06.342500 | 59.3p | |||
40 | Håkan Martinell | Björna IF | 3:20:08.1200700 | +57:58.347700 | 59.0p | |||
41 | Anders Adamsson | Skanska IF | 3:20:53.1205200 | +58:43.352200 | 58.8p | |||
42 | Patrik Sartz | IFK Strömsund | 3:34:58.1289700 | +1:12:48.436700 | 55.0p | |||
43 | Lars Erik Kjellin | Skogis IF | 3:37:29.1304800 | +1:15:19.451800 | 54.3p | |||
44 | Johan Asplund | IFK Umeå | 3:38:56.1313500 | +1:16:46.460500 | 54.0p | |||
45 | Mikael Andersson | IK Studenterna | 3:55:23.1412200 | +1:33:13.559200 | 50.2p | |||
46 | Patrik Andersson | Skogis IF | 4:28:14.1609300 | +2:06:04.756300 | 44.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Olof Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 2:35:18.931700 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | Bengt Johansson | Team Esplanad | 2:39:33.957200 | +4:15.25400 | 74.1p | |||
3 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 2:46:15.997400 | +10:57.65600 | 71.1p | |||
4 | Ulf Ahlgren | Nya7-Mila | 2:50:17.1021600 | +14:59.89800 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:51:01.1026000 | +15:43.94200 | 69.1p | |||
6 | Anders Larsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:53:55.1043400 | +18:37.111600 | 67.9p | |||
7 | Jan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:59:06.1074500 | +23:48.142700 | 66.0p | |||
8 | Lars Fredriksson | Electrolux IF | 3:04:18.1105700 | +29:00.173900 | 64.1p | |||
9 | Conny Sandström | Åsele IK | 3:04:39.1107800 | +29:21.176000 | 64.0p | |||
10 | Bertil Fjällström | Klimpfjäll IF | 3:16:24.1178300 | +41:06.246500 | 60.2p | |||
11 | Esbjörn Öberg | BK Ski | 3:20:56.1205500 | +45:38.273700 | 58.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:32:36.915500 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Tomas Nejne | Klimpfjäll IF | 2:32:39.915800 | +3.200 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:33:10.918900 | +34.3300 | 77.1p | |||
4 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:36:28.938700 | +3:52.23100 | 75.5p | |||
5 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:39:03.954200 | +6:27.38600 | 74.3p | |||
6 | Christer Tjäder | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:51:56.1031500 | +19:20.115900 | 68.7p | |||
7 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:54:54.1049300 | +22:18.133700 | 67.6p | |||
8 | Stefan Nyström | Electrolux IF | 2:55:32.1053100 | +22:56.137500 | 67.3p | |||
9 | Jan Andersson | Täfteå IK | 2:59:21.1076000 | +26:45.160400 | 65.9p | |||
10 | Anders Sundberg | Vindelns IF | 3:10:19.1141800 | +37:43.226200 | 62.1p | |||
11 | Hans Persson | Balsjö IK | 3:12:06.1152500 | +39:30.236900 | 61.5p | |||
12 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:13:40.1161900 | +41:04.246300 | 61.0p | |||
13 | Bo Georg Lindmark | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:22:43.1216200 | +50:07.300600 | 58.3p | |||
14 | Ulf Widmark | IK Studenterna | 3:23:47.1222600 | +51:11.307000 | 58.0p | |||
15 | Peter Näslund | Tegs SK | 4:07:37.1485600 | +1:35:01.570000 | 47.7p | |||
16 | Karl Gunnar Ingemar Eckeskog | Seb IF | 4:49:42.1738100 | +2:17:06.822500 | 40.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:32:57.917600 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:36:11.937000 | +3:14.19300 | 75.6p | |||
3 | Per Lennart Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:36:45.940400 | +3:48.22700 | 75.4p | |||
4 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:15.961400 | +7:18.43700 | 73.7p | |||
5 | Gert-Arne Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:44:47.988600 | +11:50.70900 | 71.7p | |||
6 | Tommy Bäckström | Skanska IF | 2:45:08.990700 | +12:11.73000 | 71.5p | |||
7 | Jerry Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:53:31.1041000 | +20:34.123300 | 68.1p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Häggkvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:53:50.1042900 | +20:53.125200 | 68.0p | |||
9 | Roland Freij | Team Esplanad | 2:54:18.1045700 | +21:21.128000 | 67.8p | |||
10 | Stig Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:58:58.1073700 | +26:01.156000 | 66.0p | |||
11 | Ulf Holmqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:59:12.1075100 | +26:15.157400 | 65.9p | |||
12 | Lars Ålevik | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:59:19.1075800 | +26:22.158100 | 65.9p | |||
13 | Kent-Åke Häggkvist | Telia IoFF | 3:02:00.1091900 | +29:03.174200 | 64.9p | |||
14 | Bert Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 3:02:10.1092900 | +29:13.175200 | 64.9p | |||
15 | Karl-Erik Gavelin | Åsele IK | 3:04:37.1107600 | +31:40.189900 | 64.0p | |||
16 | Tommy Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:09:41.1138000 | +36:44.220300 | 62.3p | |||
17 | Pierre Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:10:18.1141700 | +37:21.224000 | 62.1p | |||
18 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 3:15:47.1174600 | +42:50.256900 | 60.3p | |||
19 | Per-Erik Nyberg | Sca FF | 3:22:12.1213100 | +49:15.295400 | 58.4p | |||
20 | Tommy Morits | Järvsjöby IF | 3:36:30.1298900 | +1:03:33.381200 | 54.6p | |||
21 | Björn Halling | Umeå OK | 3:37:56.1307500 | +1:04:59.389800 | 54.2p | |||
22 | Ronny Levisson | Nyåkers IK | 3:38:47.1312600 | +1:05:50.394900 | 54.0p | |||
23 | Valter Berglund | Volvo FK | 3:41:43.1330200 | +1:08:46.412500 | 53.3p | |||
24 | Lennart Johansson | Täfteå IK | 3:47:17.1363600 | +1:14:20.445900 | 52.0p | |||
25 | Mikael Ovesson | Öredalens IK | 4:00:45.1444400 | +1:27:48.526700 | 49.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 2:32:39.915800 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Ulf Gösta Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:36:41.940000 | +4:02.24100 | 75.4p | |||
3 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:37:52.947100 | +5:13.31200 | 74.8p | |||
4 | Ulf Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 2:45:01.990000 | +12:22.74100 | 71.6p | |||
5 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 2:45:06.990500 | +12:27.74600 | 71.6p | |||
6 | Erik Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 2:46:50.1000900 | +14:11.85000 | 70.8p | |||
7 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:51:19.1027800 | +18:40.111900 | 69.0p | |||
8 | Karl-Erik Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:52:12.1033100 | +19:33.117200 | 68.6p | |||
9 | Olof Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 3:01:51.1091000 | +29:12.175100 | 65.0p | |||
10 | Bernt Olof Karlsson | Svanaby SK | 3:02:49.1096800 | +30:10.180900 | 64.6p | |||
11 | Lennart Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 3:09:00.1133900 | +36:21.218000 | 62.5p | |||
12 | Sven Bäckström | Balsjö IK | 3:17:29.1184800 | +44:50.268900 | 59.8p | |||
13 | Håkan Eleblad | Örträsk SK | 3:21:06.1206500 | +48:27.290600 | 58.8p | |||
14 | Ulf Jonsson | Volvo FK | 3:24:34.1227300 | +51:55.311400 | 57.8p | |||
15 | Erik Bertil Jonasson | Umeå OK | 3:25:50.1234900 | +53:11.319000 | 57.4p | |||
16 | Roland Forsberg | Telia IoFF | 3:28:22.1250100 | +55:43.334200 | 56.7p | |||
17 | Sture Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 3:36:35.1299400 | +1:03:56.383500 | 54.6p | |||
18 | Gunnar Asplund | IFK Umeå | 3:38:03.1308200 | +1:05:24.392300 | 54.2p | |||
19 | Per-Anders Sjödin | IF Berguven | 3:47:30.1364900 | +1:14:51.449000 | 51.9p | |||
20 | Rolf Henriksson | Vännäs SK | 3:53:47.1402600 | +1:21:08.486700 | 50.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:46:54.1001300 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Anders Göran Näslund | Team Esplanad | 2:50:59.1025800 | +4:05.24400 | 69.1p | |||
3 | Leif Olof Larsson | Team Esplanad | 2:50:59.1025800 | +4:05.24400 | 69.1p | |||
4 | Lars Yngve Martin Nilsson | Team Esplanad | 2:51:24.1028300 | +4:30.26900 | 68.9p | |||
5 | Sven Åke Erland Zakrisson | Team Esplanad | 2:51:46.1030500 | +4:52.29100 | 68.8p | |||
6 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:25.1046400 | +7:31.45000 | 67.7p | |||
7 | Eilert Germund Lantto | Ncc IF | 2:54:34.1047300 | +7:40.45900 | 67.7p | |||
8 | Staffan Jonsson | Volvo FK | 2:58:44.1072300 | +11:50.70900 | 66.1p | |||
9 | Josef Sunna | Umedalens IF | 3:01:06.1086500 | +14:12.85100 | 65.2p | |||
10 | Kjell Ahlstrand | Agnäs IK | 3:06:09.1116800 | +19:15.115400 | 63.5p | |||
11 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 3:07:07.1122600 | +20:13.121200 | 63.1p | |||
12 | Roy Olof Roland Bergström | Team Esplanad | 3:07:27.1124600 | +20:33.123200 | 63.0p | |||
13 | Kent Lövgren | Svanaby SK | 3:07:37.1125600 | +20:43.124200 | 63.0p | |||
14 | Curt Olov Hellman | Hörnefors IF | 3:15:44.1174300 | +28:50.172900 | 60.4p | |||
15 | Sven Olof Tord Andersson | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:25:03.1230200 | +38:09.228800 | 57.6p | |||
16 | Roland Moström | IFK Umeå | 3:38:43.1312200 | +51:49.310800 | 54.0p | |||
17 | Jan Bertil Jakobsson | Skanska IF | 3:47:16.1363500 | +1:00:22.362100 | 52.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:54:34.1047300 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Rune Karlsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:55:50.1054900 | +1:16.7500 | 67.2p | |||
3 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 2:59:26.1076500 | +4:52.29100 | 65.8p | |||
4 | Robert Alexander Maddison | Team Esplanad | 3:08:12.1129100 | +13:38.81700 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Erik Ingemar Nordström | Hortlax SK | 3:10:48.1144700 | +16:14.97300 | 61.9p | |||
6 | Erik Gunnar Sjöblom | Röbäcks SK | 3:12:41.1156000 | +18:07.108600 | 61.3p | |||
7 | Tycko Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:23:56.1223500 | +29:22.176100 | 57.9p | |||
8 | Sture Arvidsson | Storborgarens IF | 3:39:19.1315800 | +44:45.268400 | 53.9p | |||
9 | Anders Jönsson | Ammarnäs IF | 4:00:06.1440500 | +1:05:32.393100 | 49.2p | |||
10 | Åke Lennart Grönberg | Frösunda SK | 4:27:04.1602300 | +1:32:30.554900 | 44.2p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elias Strandberg | Vännäs SK | 42:48.256700 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Folke Andreas Engevad | Storumans IK | 42:49.256800 | +1 | 55.1p | |||
3 | Rolf Yngve Daniel Konradsson | Öredalens IK | 44:18.265700 | +1:30.8900 | 53.2p | |||
4 | Gunnar Sandberg | Balsjö IK | 45:53.275200 | +3:05.18400 | 51.4p | |||
5 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 48:18.289700 | +5:30.32900 | 48.8p | |||
6 | Isabell Öhman | Öredalens IK | 48:19.289800 | +5:31.33000 | 48.8p | |||
7 | Åke Sandström | Vännäs SK | 50:54.305300 | +8:06.48500 | 46.3p | |||
8 | Eskil Bäckström | Balsjö IK | 51:47.310600 | +8:59.53800 | 45.5p | |||
9 | Fredrik Fransson | Fredrika IK | 52:56.317500 | +10:08.60700 | 44.6p | |||
10 | Julia Öhman | Öredalens IK | 54:19.325800 | +11:31.69000 | 43.4p | |||
11 | Tina Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 54:23.326200 | +11:35.69400 | 43.4p | |||
12 | David Häggström | Balsjö IK | 56:37.339600 | +13:49.82800 | 41.7p | |||
13 | Barbro Strömgren | Husums IF SK | 56:45.340400 | +13:57.83600 | 41.6p | |||
14 | Kurt-Ivan Sandberg | Balsjö IK | 56:51.341000 | +14:03.84200 | 41.5p | |||
15 | Annelie Nilsson | Balsjö IK | 59:31.357000 | +16:43.100200 | 39.6p | |||
16 | Birgitta Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 59:36.357500 | +16:48.100700 | 39.6p | |||
17 | Isak Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:00:02.360100 | +17:14.103300 | 39.3p | |||
18 | Anna Fransson | Fredrika IK | 1:01:12.367100 | +18:24.110300 | 38.5p | |||
19 | Hans Tobiasson | Flurkmarks IK | 1:01:15.367400 | +18:27.110600 | 38.5p | |||
20 | Niklas Fries | Umeå OK | 1:04:02.384100 | +21:14.127300 | 36.8p | |||
21 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 1:04:02.384100 | +21:14.127300 | 36.8p | |||
22 | Niklas Björn | Fredrika IK | 1:06:44.400300 | +23:56.143500 | 35.3p | |||
23 | Mari Lundberg | Bjurholms IF | 1:09:04.414300 | +26:16.157500 | 34.1p | |||
24 | Per Lundberg | Bjurholms IF | 1:09:05.414400 | +26:17.157600 | 34.1p | |||
25 | Olga Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 1:11:56.431500 | +29:08.174700 | 32.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annica Margareta Önegård | Offerdals SK | 3:20:51.1205000 | 58.8p | ||||
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:22:38.1215700 | +1:47.10600 | 58.3p | |||
3 | Ingegerd Andersson | Norrfors IK | 3:25:00.1229900 | +4:09.24800 | 57.6p | |||
4 | Åsa Tykesson-Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 3:30:44.1264300 | +9:53.59200 | 56.1p | |||
5 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:37:59.1307800 | +17:08.102700 | 54.2p | |||
6 | Christina Flodell | Agnäs IK | 3:42:09.1332800 | +21:18.127700 | 53.2p | |||
7 | Marie Carlsson | Håknäs IF | 3:48:52.1373100 | +28:01.168000 | 51.6p | |||
8 | Carina Lindberg | Täfteå IK | 4:00:28.1442700 | +39:37.237600 | 49.1p | |||
9 | Elin Andersson | Fredrika IK | 4:13:02.1518100 | +52:11.313000 | 46.7p | |||
10 | Margaretha Persson | Husums IF SK | 4:13:52.1523100 | +53:01.318000 | 46.5p | |||
11 | Marita Thorén | Bjurholms IF | 5:02:57.1817600 | +1:42:06.612500 | 39.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:32:58.917700 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:36:22.938100 | +3:24.20300 | 75.6p | |||
3 | Bengt Näsholm | Mariehems IK | 2:49:26.1016500 | +16:28.98700 | 69.7p | |||
4 | Håkan Nordlinder | Åsele IK | 2:54:32.1047100 | +21:34.129300 | 67.7p | |||
5 | Tor Palmqvist | Tegs SK | 2:55:12.1051100 | +22:14.133300 | 67.4p | |||
6 | Fredrik Brink | Delsbo IF | 2:55:52.1055100 | +22:54.137300 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 3:00:38.1083700 | +27:40.165900 | 65.4p | |||
8 | Björn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 3:01:53.1091200 | +28:55.173400 | 65.0p | |||
9 | Peder Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 3:02:11.1093000 | +29:13.175200 | 64.9p | |||
10 | Erik Sjöström | IF Berguven | 3:02:30.1094900 | +29:32.177100 | 64.7p | |||
11 | Anders Jonsson | Volvo FK | 3:08:46.1132500 | +35:48.214700 | 62.6p | |||
12 | Alf-Roland Johansson | Agnäs IK | 3:10:04.1140300 | +37:06.222500 | 62.2p | |||
13 | Kent Jonsson | Sca FF | 3:11:16.1147500 | +38:18.229700 | 61.8p | |||
14 | Sebastien Pawel Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:11:56.1151500 | +38:58.233700 | 61.6p | |||
15 | John Sture Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 3:14:37.1167600 | +41:39.249800 | 60.7p | |||
16 | Mikael Persson | Sca FF | 3:14:48.1168700 | +41:50.250900 | 60.7p | |||
17 | Anders Gustavsson | Sca FF | 3:16:20.1177900 | +43:22.260100 | 60.2p | |||
18 | Rune Gavelin | Åsele IK | 3:16:22.1178100 | +43:24.260300 | 60.2p | |||
19 | Stig Anders Andersson | Sorsele SK | 3:16:42.1180100 | +43:44.262300 | 60.1p | |||
20 | Gunder Wiklund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:16:47.1180600 | +43:49.262800 | 60.0p | |||
21 | Stig Gustafsson | Balsjö IK | 3:17:01.1182000 | +44:03.264200 | 60.0p | |||
22 | Sam Ersson | Åsele IK | 3:17:11.1183000 | +44:13.265200 | 59.9p | |||
23 | Urban Henriksson | Volvo FK | 3:20:01.1200000 | +47:03.282200 | 59.1p | |||
24 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 3:20:55.1205400 | +47:57.287600 | 58.8p | |||
25 | Christer Jonsson | Själevad SK IF | 3:21:31.1209000 | +48:33.291200 | 58.6p | |||
26 | Christer Larsson | Brattby-Gubböle IF | 3:25:25.1232400 | +52:27.314600 | 57.5p | |||
27 | Per Gardeström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:26:34.1239300 | +53:36.321500 | 57.2p | |||
28 | Waldemar Nyström | IFK Umeå | 3:27:21.1244000 | +54:23.326200 | 57.0p | |||
29 | Mikael Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 3:27:42.1246100 | +54:44.328300 | 56.9p | |||
30 | Lars Peter Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:29:43.1258200 | +56:45.340400 | 56.3p | |||
31 | Daniel Eriksson | Sälens IF | 3:32:32.1275100 | +59:34.357300 | 55.6p | |||
32 | Dan Palmqvist | Telia IoFF | 3:35:38.1293700 | +1:02:40.375900 | 54.8p | |||
33 | Kjell Thorén | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:36:04.1296300 | +1:03:06.378500 | 54.7p | |||
34 | Lars-Göran Holmgren | Vindelns IF | 3:36:39.1299800 | +1:03:41.382000 | 54.5p | |||
35 | David Ingemar Häggblad | Åsele IK | 3:37:17.1303600 | +1:04:19.385800 | 54.4p | |||
36 | Leif Sundqvist | BK Ski | 3:39:03.1314200 | +1:06:05.396400 | 53.9p | |||
37 | Ulf Säfsten | Umedalens IF | 3:39:19.1315800 | +1:06:21.398000 | 53.9p | |||
38 | Stellan Linder | Täfteå IK | 3:39:31.1317000 | +1:06:33.399200 | 53.8p | |||
39 | Dennis Westermark | IFK Umeå | 3:40:24.1322300 | +1:07:26.404500 | 53.6p | |||
40 | Lars Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 3:41:26.1328500 | +1:08:28.410700 | 53.4p | |||
41 | Mats Häggström | Balsjö IK | 3:42:11.1333000 | +1:09:13.415200 | 53.2p | |||
42 | Tommy Jonsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:43:28.1340700 | +1:10:30.422900 | 52.9p | |||
43 | Bengt Frankkila | Nordmaling IF | 3:45:13.1351200 | +1:12:15.433400 | 52.5p | |||
44 | Martin Adolfsson | Öredalens IK | 3:47:29.1364800 | +1:14:31.447000 | 51.9p | |||
45 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:48:31.1371000 | +1:15:33.453200 | 51.7p | |||
46 | Kjell-Uno Forsberg | Sca FF | 3:52:30.1394900 | +1:19:32.477100 | 50.8p | |||
47 | Jan Meyer | IFK Rundvik | 3:54:10.1404900 | +1:21:12.487100 | 50.5p | |||
48 | Stefan Ohlin | Orsa SK | 3:54:29.1406800 | +1:21:31.489000 | 50.4p | |||
49 | Christer Moberg | Skanska IF | 4:03:14.1459300 | +1:30:16.541500 | 48.6p | |||
50 | Sune Jansson | Umeå OK | 4:08:45.1492400 | +1:35:47.574600 | 47.5p | |||
51 | Bo Tobiasson | Sävar IK | 4:08:45.1492400 | +1:35:47.574600 | 47.5p | |||
52 | Bo Persson | Husums IF SK | 4:13:53.1523200 | +1:40:55.605400 | 46.5p | |||
53 | Mats-Olov Olovsson | Västanfjället | 4:49:51.1739000 | +2:16:53.821200 | 40.8p |