42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 2:33:15.919400 | 62.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 2:04:10.744900 | 77.4p | |
2 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:08:24.770300 | 74.8p | |
3 | Staffan Sandberg | OK Alehof | 2:12:38.795700 | 72.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:06:33.759200 | 75.9p | |
2 | Alf Nordanbro | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:17:55.827400 | 69.7p | |
3 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:35:53.935200 | 61.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:17:00.821900 | 70.1p | |
2 | Stefan Olofsson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:40:06.960500 | 60.0p | |
3 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 2:40:10.960900 | 60.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Torshage | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:52:28.1034700 | 55.7p | |
2 | Rolf Grönroos | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:02:02.1092100 | 52.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:26:01.876000 | 65.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Myhr | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:47:48.1006700 | 57.3p | |
2 | Kent Olofsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:11:44.1150300 | 50.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Jansson | Kilsmo IK | 2:49:55.1019400 | 56.5p | |
2 | Kent Mårtensson | Ekshärads SF | 2:58:27.1070600 | 53.8p | |
3 | Håkan Mossberg | Kopparbergs IF | 3:05:18.1111700 | 51.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:53:01.1038000 | 55.5p | |
2 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:55:54.1055300 | 54.6p | |
3 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:58:30.1070900 | 53.8p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Hanna Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:35:52.575100 | - | |
2 | Rut Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 1:37:04.582300 | - | |
3 | Maud Sunden | Kopparbergs IF | 1:54:18.685700 | - | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Roland Melén | Filipstads SF | 1:51:57.671600 | - | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marita Karlström | Halstahammars Sfk | 3:55:25.1412400 | 40.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:47:40.1005900 | 57.3p | |
2 | Jörgen Bergqvist | Abb IF SK | 2:53:06.1038500 | 55.5p | |
3 | Krister Egeryd | Meritor FK | 3:05:41.1114000 | 51.7p |