10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 25:32.153100 | | 91.1p |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 25:49.154800 | +17.1600 | 90.1p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:07.156600 | +35.3400 | 89.1p |
4 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:12.157100 | +40.3900 | 88.8p |
5 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 26:40.159900 | +1:08.6700 | 87.3p |
6 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:48.160700 | +1:16.7500 | 86.8p |
7 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 27:50.166900 | +2:18.13700 | 83.6p |
8 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 27:52.167100 | +2:20.13900 | 83.5p |
9 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 28:14.169300 | +2:42.16100 | 82.4p |
10 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 28:45.172400 | +3:13.19200 | 80.9p |
11 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 30:49.184800 | +5:17.31600 | 75.5p |
12 | Simon Sundberg | Axa SC | 30:58.185700 | +5:26.32500 | 75.1p |
13 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 32:35.195400 | +7:03.42200 | 71.4p |
14 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 32:57.197600 | +7:25.44400 | 70.6p |
- | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 22:56.137500 | | 79.1p |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:27.140600 | +31.3000 | 77.4p |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:28.140700 | +32.3100 | 77.3p |
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:30.140900 | +34.3300 | 77.2p |
5 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 24:14.145300 | +1:18.7700 | 74.9p |
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 24:55.149400 | +1:59.11800 | 72.8p |
- | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 21:28.128700 | | 84.5p |
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 21:49.130800 | +21.2000 | 83.2p |
3 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 22:04.132300 | +36.3500 | 82.2p |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:59.137800 | +1:31.9000 | 78.9p |
5 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 23:11.139000 | +1:43.10200 | 78.2p |
6 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 24:37.147600 | +3:09.18800 | 73.7p |
7 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 24:46.148500 | +3:18.19700 | 73.2p |
- | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 17:55.107400 | | 76.7p |
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 20:18.121700 | +2:23.14200 | 66.7p |
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 20:45.124400 | +2:50.16900 | 65.1p |
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 21:17.127600 | +3:22.20100 | 63.3p |
5 | Mikaela Langås | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:31.129000 | +3:36.21500 | 62.6p |
6 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 22:28.134700 | +4:33.27200 | 59.7p |
7 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 22:35.135400 | +4:40.27900 | 59.4p |
8 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 22:37.135600 | +4:42.28100 | 59.3p |
9 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 22:55.137400 | +5:00.29900 | 58.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 18:07.108600 | | 75.7p |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 19:34.117300 | +1:27.8600 | 69.5p |
3 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 24:50.148900 | +6:43.40200 | 53.5p |
- | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 16:49.100800 | | 82.3p |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:12.103100 | +23.2200 | 80.3p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:14.103300 | +25.2400 | 80.1p |
4 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 17:45.106400 | +56.5500 | 77.5p |
5 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 18:27.110600 | +1:38.9700 | 74.2p |
6 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 18:33.111200 | +1:44.10300 | 73.7p |
7 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 18:42.112100 | +1:53.11200 | 73.1p |
8 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 18:43.112200 | +1:54.11300 | 73.0p |
9 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:55.113400 | +2:06.12500 | 72.2p |
- | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 12:54.77300 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:20.79900 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:29.80800 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 14:11.85000 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 14:35.87400 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:54.89300 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 15:17.91600 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 15:32.93100 | +2:38.15700 | |
- | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:58.71700 | | |
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:45.76400 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78000 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:28.80700 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 16:01.96000 | +4:03.24200 | |
6 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:28.98700 | +4:30.26900 | |
- | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:00.71900 | | |
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:39.75800 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:55.77400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 12:57.77600 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:59.83800 | +1:59.11800 | |
- | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:21.68000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:24.68300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 11:36.69500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:44.70300 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:45.70400 | +29.2800 | |
6 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 11:45.70400 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 11:54.71300 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 12:06.72500 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 12:20.73900 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:35.75400 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:59.77800 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 13:35.81400 | +2:19.13800 | |
14 | Johannes Holmqvist | Skellefteå SK | 17:20.103900 | +6:04.36300 | |
- | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:50.52900 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Tuva Skoog | Skellefteå SK | 8:52.53100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 8:54.53300 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:08.54700 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 9:14.55300 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 9:18.55700 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 9:56.59500 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:39.15800 | |
14 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:44.16300 | |
15 | Erina Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:59.17800 | |
16 | Ida Franck | Skellefteå SK | 12:39.75800 | +4:19.25800 | |
17 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 13:54.83300 | +5:34.33300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45400 | | |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 7:35.45400 | | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 7:39.45800 | +4.300 | |
4 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:42.46100 | +7.600 | |
5 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 7:45.46400 | +10.900 | |
6 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:47.46600 | +12.1100 | |
7 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:51.47000 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:53.47200 | +18.1700 | |
9 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:58.47700 | +23.2200 | |
10 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 8:10.48900 | +35.3400 | |
11 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 8:15.49400 | +40.3900 | |
12 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:25.50400 | +50.4900 | |
13 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 8:39.51800 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 9:41.58000 | +2:06.12500 | |
16 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:10.12900 | |
- | Hedvig Lindström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:50.40900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:23.44200 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 7:29.44800 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 7:45.46400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:05.48400 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:01.54000 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 9:15.55400 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 9:18.55700 | +2:33.15200 | |
12 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 9:22.56100 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 9:57.59600 | +3:12.19100 | |
14 | Emma Holmström | Burträsk SK | 10:07.60600 | +3:22.20100 | |
- | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:32.39100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:47.40600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:52.41100 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:56.41500 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:03.42200 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 7:12.43100 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 7:15.43400 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:19.43800 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 7:20.43900 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 7:44.46300 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 8:21.50000 | +2:03.12200 | |
- | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:29.44800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:59.47800 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48500 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:09.48800 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:09.48800 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:12.49100 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:15.55400 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:19.55800 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:20.55900 | +2:07.12600 | |
13 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:46.16500 | |
14 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 10:43.64200 | +3:30.20900 | |
15 | Felix Hedström | Skellefteå SK | 11:09.66800 | +3:56.23500 | |
16 | Ludvig Lundgren | Kågedalens SK | 11:28.68700 | +4:15.25400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:18.43700 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:19.43800 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:21.44000 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:34.45300 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:41.46000 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 8:09.48800 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Gabriel Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:51.11000 | |
- | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 7:01.42000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 7:04.42300 | +5.400 | |
4 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:08.42700 | +9.800 | |
5 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44700 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:29.44800 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:42.46100 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 7:58.47700 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:14.49300 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:11.37000 | | |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:11.37000 | | |
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:33.39200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 6:41.40000 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:55.41400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 7:06.42500 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Täfteå IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:35.27400 | | |
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:46.28500 | +11.1000 | |
2 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 4:46.28500 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:52.29100 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:57.29600 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:08.30700 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:20.31900 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Vera Normark | Skellefteå SK | 5:48.34700 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 6:17.37600 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Ebba Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:51.41000 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Alva Lundgren | Kågedalens SK | 7:50.46900 | +3:15.19400 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 3:57.23600 | | |
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 4:07.24600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 4:20.25900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:26.26500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 4:38.27700 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 4:39.27800 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 4:47.28600 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Elma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 4:54.29300 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:36.9500 | |
- | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 4:52.29100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:21.32000 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 5:32.33100 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Adrian Lind | Skellefteå SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Hugo Franck | Skellefteå SK | 7:26.44500 | +2:49.16800 | |
- | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:08.24700 | | |
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 4:26.26500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 4:27.26600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:30.26900 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 4:35.27400 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 4:48.28700 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 5:23.32200 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Vide Jacobsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:17.37600 | +2:09.12800 | |
- | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |