3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:32.57100 | | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:33.57200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:53.53200 | | |
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:03.54200 | | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:25.56400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 8:28.50700 | | 72.7p |
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 9:05.54400 | | 66.9p |
3 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 9:23.56200 | | 64.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 8:57.53600 | | 68.1p |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:58.53700 | | 67.9p |
3 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 9:34.57300 | | 63.0p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:11.49000 | | |
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:36.51500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:51.47000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 7:42.46100 | | 81.5p |
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | | 80.5p |
3 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 8:01.48000 | | 77.6p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 7:25.44400 | | 85.3p |
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44400 | | 85.3p |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:45.46400 | | 80.9p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 7:17.43600 | | 87.3p |
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 7:21.44000 | | 86.3p |
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 7:30.44900 | | 84.2p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:33.45200 | | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:41.46000 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:24.44300 | | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:27.44600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:31.45000 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 6:31.39000 | | |
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:42.40100 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 6:31.39000 | | |
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:39.39800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:25.32400 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 5:49.34800 | | |
3 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 5:50.34900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 5:49.34800 | | |
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 6:06.36500 | | |
3 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:06.36500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 5:13.31200 | | |
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:13.31200 | | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 5:20.31900 | | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:10.24900 | | |
2 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:36.33500 | | |
3 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 5:45.34400 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:28.20700 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 3:52.23100 | | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 3:56.23500 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 3:46.22500 | | |
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 4:15.25400 | | |
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 4:26.26500 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 3:48.22700 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 3:49.22800 | | |
3 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 4:03.24200 | | |