11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 42:02.252100 | | 61.7p |
- | Christoffer Carlsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 40:04.240330 | | 64.8p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Lagerquist | Sundbybergs IK | 33:44.202380 | | 76.9p |
- | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 33:44.202300 | | 76.9p |
2 | Magnus Lyckfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 33:46.202510 | +2.110 | 76.9p |
3 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 35:34.213380 | +1:50.10980 | 72.9p |
4 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 36:36.219520 | +2:52.17120 | 70.9p |
5 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 37:20.223980 | +3:36.21580 | 69.5p |
- | Erik Adeler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 33:47.202660 | | 76.8p |
2 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 37:07.222630 | +3:19.19870 | 69.9p |
3 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 38:06.228510 | +4:18.25750 | 68.1p |
- | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
- | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 18:53.113210 | | |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 19:26.116540 | +33.3230 | |
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 19:28.116770 | +35.3460 | |
4 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 19:29.116890 | +36.3580 | |
5 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 20:01.120010 | +1:08.6700 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Boström | Storvreta IK | 22:07.132650 | | 50.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 18:20.109990 | | 63.3p |
2 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 21:06.126550 | +2:45.16460 | 53.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 20:30.122990 | | 54.9p |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 21:16.127590 | +46.4500 | 52.5p |
3 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 21:46.130550 | +1:15.7460 | 51.0p |
4 | Katarina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 22:23.134230 | +1:52.11140 | 49.3p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 16:30.98980 | | |
2 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 16:36.99570 | +5.490 | |
3 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 17:51.107000 | +1:20.7920 | |
4 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 17:51.107080 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Alexander Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 17:52.107140 | +1:21.8060 | |
6 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 18:58.113700 | +2:27.14620 | |
7 | Olle Björk | Högbo GIF | 18:59.113810 | +2:28.14730 | |
8 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:59.113890 | +2:29.14810 | |
9 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 19:35.117480 | +3:05.18400 | |
10 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 21:01.126030 | +4:30.26950 | |
11 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 22:23.134270 | +5:52.35190 | |
12 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda Märsta SK | 22:48.136730 | +6:17.37650 | |
13 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:00.137950 | +6:29.38870 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:50.70960 | | |
2 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 12:07.72620 | +16.1560 | |
3 | HIlma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 12:07.72650 | +16.1590 | |
4 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 12:07.72680 | +17.1620 | |
5 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 12:48.76720 | +57.5660 | |
6 | Agnes Jansson | Tierps IF | 14:45.88450 | +2:54.17390 | |
7 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 14:55.89400 | +3:04.18340 | |
8 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 15:21.92050 | +3:30.20990 | |
9 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 16:21.98090 | +4:31.27030 | |
10 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 18:18.109750 | +6:27.38690 | |
- | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:38.57760 | | |
2 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 10:00.59950 | +21.2090 | |
3 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 10:01.60010 | +22.2150 | |
4 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 10:01.60050 | +22.2190 | |
5 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:19.61850 | +40.3990 | |
6 | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 10:47.64680 | +1:09.6820 | |
7 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 10:54.65390 | +1:16.7530 | |
8 | Agnes Bennett | Täby IS SK | 11:08.66710 | +1:29.8850 | |
9 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 11:20.67980 | +1:42.10120 | |
10 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 12:01.72050 | +2:22.14190 | |
11 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 12:11.73010 | +2:32.15150 | |
12 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 12:43.76250 | +3:04.18390 | |
13 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 12:51.77080 | +3:13.19220 | |
14 | Hanna Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 13:46.82510 | +4:07.24650 | |
15 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 14:18.85780 | +4:40.27920 | |
16 | Felicia Linander | Hedesunda IF | 15:14.91310 | +5:35.33450 | |
17 | Felicia Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 16:55.101490 | +7:17.43630 | |
- | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristine Feste | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:31.63010 | | |
2 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:11.67050 | +40.3940 | |
3 | Viktor Jemth | Storvreta IK | 11:18.67700 | +46.4590 | |
4 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 11:26.68510 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 11:35.69420 | +1:04.6310 | |
6 | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 12:03.72230 | +1:32.9120 | |
7 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 12:56.77550 | +2:25.14440 | |
8 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 13:07.78630 | +2:36.15520 | |
9 | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 13:16.79540 | +2:45.16430 | |
10 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 13:24.80320 | +2:53.17210 | |
11 | Rasmus Håkanson | Storvreta IK | 14:20.85950 | +3:49.22840 | |
12 | Viktor Boström | Storvreta IK | 14:30.86990 | +3:59.23880 | |
13 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 14:32.87110 | +4:01.24000 | |
14 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 16:06.96580 | +5:35.33470 | |
15 | Rikard Eriksson | Storvreta IK | 16:25.98480 | +5:54.35370 | |
- | Fredrik Langendorf | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Enlund | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 8:47.52650 | | |
2 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:06.54590 | +19.1840 | |
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:07.54610 | +19.1860 | |
4 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 9:27.56690 | +40.3940 | |
5 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals SK | 9:54.59360 | +1:07.6610 | |
6 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 10:35.63480 | +1:48.10730 | |
7 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 10:54.65340 | +2:06.12590 | |
8 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 10:55.65480 | +2:08.12730 | |
9 | Samuel Linde | Månkarbo IF | 10:57.65690 | +2:10.12940 | |
10 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 11:47.70640 | +2:59.17890 | |
11 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 12:11.73090 | +3:24.20340 | |
12 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 12:25.74420 | +3:37.21670 | |
13 | Emil Boström | Storvreta IK | 13:07.78690 | +4:20.25940 | |
14 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 14:19.85840 | +5:31.33090 | |
15 | Adam Flermoen | Bålsta SK | 14:23.86270 | +5:36.33520 | |
- | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alvar Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 5:55.35480 | | |
2 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 6:49.40810 | +53.5230 | |
3 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 9:24.56390 | +3:29.20810 | |
4 | Clara Andersson | Storvreta IK | 9:25.56440 | +3:29.20860 | |
5 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 12:50.76970 | +6:54.41390 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 5:28.32760 | | |
2 | Vilmar Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 6:34.39390 | +1:06.6530 | |
3 | Edvin Renholm | Storvreta IK | 7:16.43520 | +1:47.10660 | |
4 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 8:04.48310 | +2:35.15450 | |
5 | Dennis Kellgren | Storvreta IK | 8:08.48700 | +2:39.15840 | |
6 | Emil Åberg | Storvreta IK | 8:47.52610 | +3:18.19750 | |
7 | Emil Kellgren | Storvreta IK | 8:59.53860 | +3:31.21000 | |
8 | Simon Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 11:31.69030 | +6:02.36170 | |
9 | Victor Nordström | Vassunda IF | 12:55.77410 | +7:26.44550 | |
10 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:02.78170 | +7:34.45310 | |
- | Viktor Petersson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)