Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1049[
]
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marte Elden | Henning Sl | 48:32.291100 | | 82.8p |
2 | Kristin Gausen | Inderøy IL | 49:57.299600 | +1:25.8400 | 79.4p |
3 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 50:13.301200 | +1:41.10000 | 78.8p |
4 | Mari Elden | Henning Sl | 50:22.302100 | +1:50.10900 | 78.4p |
5 | Marthe Karen Brattås | Henning Sl | 55:48.334700 | +7:16.43500 | 67.8p |
6 | Ragne Rønning | Skogn IL | 56:00.335900 | +7:28.44700 | 67.5p |
7 | Kerstin Frestadius | IFK Strömsund | 58:14.349300 | +9:42.58100 | 64.0p |
8 | Irina Mariell Persson | Lierne IL | 1:00:41.364000 | +12:09.72800 | 60.5p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kine Beate Bjørnås | Varden Il, | 47:03.282200 | | 86.7p |
2 | Laila Selbæk | Strindheim IL | 47:45.286400 | +42.4100 | 84.8p |
3 | Ingri Aunet Tyldum | Overhalla IL | 49:13.295200 | +2:10.12900 | 81.1p |
4 | Kristin Skei | Leksvik IL | 50:57.305600 | +3:54.23300 | 77.1p |
5 | Kjersti Nordberg | Henning Sl | 51:29.308800 | +4:26.26500 | 76.0p |
6 | Beathe Breivik | Spillum IL | 52:00.311900 | +4:57.29600 | 74.9p |
7 | Ragnhild Hoel | IL Nor | 52:31.315000 | +5:28.32700 | 73.9p |
8 | Camilla Letnes Olsen | Strindheim IL | 53:49.322800 | +6:46.40500 | 71.4p |
9 | Elise Aunet Tyldum | Overhalla IL | 54:48.328700 | +7:45.46400 | 69.6p |
10 | Ingeborg Ålmo | Snåsa IL | 56:09.336800 | +9:06.54500 | 67.3p |
11 | Irene Larsson | IF Strategen | 1:01:31.369000 | +14:28.86700 | 59.4p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hild Sissel Kro Vannebo | Overhalla IL | 52:22.314100 | | 74.2p |
2 | Unni Berit Finne | Kolvereid IL | 53:34.321300 | +1:12.7100 | 71.8p |
3 | Kari Grindberg | Henning Sl | 54:56.329500 | +2:34.15300 | 69.3p |
4 | Ulla Kristin Melhus | Steinkjer Skl | 56:17.337600 | +3:55.23400 | 67.0p |
5 | Janne Fjerstad | Steinkjer Skl | 57:26.344500 | +5:04.30300 | 65.2p |
6 | Hanne Bjugan | Steinkjer Skl | 59:29.356800 | +7:07.42600 | 62.2p |
7 | Ann-Karin Vang | Sørli IL | 1:00:01.360000 | +7:39.45800 | 61.4p |
8 | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 1:03:50.382900 | +11:28.68700 | 56.6p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:05:53.395200 | | 54.3p |
2 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:06:31.399000 | +38.3700 | 53.6p |
3 | Else Restad | Foldereid IL | 1:09:28.416700 | +3:35.21400 | 50.7p |
4 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 1:12:25.434400 | +6:32.39100 | 48.0p |
5 | Ruth Sende | Leksdal IL | 1:15:39.453800 | +9:46.58500 | 45.4p |
6 | Bjørg Farbu | Hamar SK | 1:19:43.478200 | +13:50.82900 | 42.6p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand | Kolvereid IL | 44:06.264500 | | 95.6p |
2 | Ole Marius Bach | Inderøy IL | 44:06.264500 | | 95.6p |
3 | Marius Lande | Henning Sl | 44:22.266100 | +16.1500 | 94.7p |
4 | Eirik Lorentsen | Inderøy IL | 44:51.269000 | +45.4400 | 93.2p |
5 | Morgan Aagård | Lierne IL | 44:52.269100 | +46.4500 | 93.1p |
6 | Anders Rennemo Tettli | Leksvik IL | 44:56.269500 | +50.4900 | 92.9p |
7 | Simon Sivertsen Landfald | Leirådal Il, Nor | 45:05.270400 | +59.5800 | 92.4p |
8 | Robert Guin | Henning Sl | 46:10.276900 | +2:04.12300 | 89.2p |
9 | Einar Raknes Brekke | Molde Og Omegn IF | 46:10.276900 | +2:04.12300 | 89.2p |
10 | Erlend Skrove | Inderøy IL | 47:11.283000 | +3:05.18400 | 86.3p |
11 | Iver Tyldum | IL Hållingen | 47:24.284300 | +3:18.19700 | 85.7p |
12 | Vegard Hjelmsatdbakk | IL Markabygda | 47:43.286200 | +3:37.21600 | 84.9p |
13 | Henrik B Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 48:01.288000 | +3:55.23400 | 84.1p |
14 | Torstein Sundal | Nessegutten IL | 48:26.290500 | +4:20.25900 | 83.0p |
15 | Kenneth Myhre | Steinkjer Skl | 50:16.301500 | +6:10.36900 | 78.7p |
16 | Jarl K Knutsen | Henning Sl | 50:23.302200 | +6:17.37600 | 78.4p |
17 | Magnus Schei Bakkhaug | Mosvik IL | 50:42.304100 | +6:36.39500 | 77.7p |
18 | Per Augistin Løkholm | IL Hållingen | 51:30.308900 | +7:24.44300 | 76.0p |
19 | Simen Smiseth | Hommelvik IL | 51:57.311600 | +7:51.47000 | 75.0p |
20 | Lars Myren | Skogn IL | 53:58.323700 | +9:52.59100 | 71.1p |
21 | Petter Torås Halseth | Steinkjer Skl | 54:21.326000 | +10:15.61400 | 70.4p |
22 | Magnus Hovd | No Club | 55:09.330800 | +11:03.66200 | 69.0p |
|
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Audun Kolstad | Henning Sl | 48:43.292200 | | 82.3p |
2 | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 53:33.321200 | +4:50.28900 | 71.9p |
3 | Johannes A Okstad | IL Hållingen | 54:38.327700 | +5:55.35400 | 69.9p |
4 | Svein Solbakken | Snåsa IL | 54:39.327800 | +5:56.35500 | 69.8p |
5 | Kåre Husby | Otterøy IL | 56:44.340300 | +8:01.48000 | 66.3p |
6 | Arve Lindstrøm | Malm IL | 57:12.343100 | +8:29.50800 | 65.6p |
7 | Olav M Svendgård | Skogn IL | 57:21.344000 | +8:38.51700 | 65.3p |
8 | Hans Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 57:48.346700 | +9:05.54400 | 64.6p |
9 | Roland Malmgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 58:03.348200 | +9:20.55900 | 64.3p |
10 | Odd Halseth | Jernbanens IL | 58:25.350400 | +9:42.58100 | 63.7p |
11 | Sigfred Rønningen | Kolvereid IL | 59:30.356900 | +10:47.64600 | 62.1p |
12 | Nils Undersåker | Inderøy IL | 59:37.357600 | +10:54.65300 | 62.0p |
13 | Leif Farbu | Hamar SK | 59:43.358200 | +11:00.65900 | 61.8p |
14 | Kjell Hegstad | Leirådal Il, Nor | 59:48.358700 | +11:05.66400 | 61.7p |
15 | Tor Petter Abelsen | Vinne Skilag | 1:00:12.361100 | +11:29.68800 | 61.2p |
16 | Aarstein Berg | Byåsen IL | 1:00:13.361200 | +11:30.68900 | 61.1p |
17 | Paul Harry Moa | Nte | 1:00:25.362400 | +11:42.70100 | 60.9p |
18 | Svein Arnt Eklo | Leirådal Il, Nor | 1:00:31.363000 | +11:48.70700 | 60.7p |
19 | Svein Sende | Leksdal IL | 1:00:55.365400 | +12:12.73100 | 60.2p |
20 | Asbjørn Turmo | Olderskog IL | 1:01:18.367700 | +12:35.75400 | 59.7p |
21 | Lars Ledin | Själevad SK IF | 1:01:42.370100 | +12:59.77800 | 59.2p |
22 | Asbjørn S Bjørhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:01:54.371300 | +13:11.79000 | 58.9p |
23 | Hans Lundgren | Backe IF | 1:01:54.371300 | +13:11.79000 | 58.9p |
24 | Kjell Hopen | Elvalandet IL | 1:01:59.371800 | +13:16.79500 | 58.8p |
25 | Jørund Saursaunet | Egge IL | 1:02:01.372000 | +13:18.79700 | 58.8p |
26 | Hans Öhman | Norabygdens SK | 1:02:17.373600 | +13:34.81300 | 58.4p |
27 | Torbjørn Veie | Vinne Skilag | 1:02:49.376800 | +14:06.84500 | 57.8p |
28 | Steinar Gjeseth | Kolvereid IL | 1:02:54.377300 | +14:11.85000 | 57.7p |
29 | Sigurd Mikalsen | Spillum IL | 1:03:03.378200 | +14:20.85900 | 57.5p |
30 | Per Leirseth | Helgådal IL | 1:03:07.378600 | +14:24.86300 | 57.4p |
31 | Erik Sjökvist | Björna IF | 1:03:08.378700 | +14:25.86400 | 57.4p |
32 | Kari Nilsson | Hammarby IF SF | 1:03:25.380400 | +14:42.88100 | 57.1p |
33 | Egil Tettli | Follafoss IL | 1:03:35.381400 | +14:52.89100 | 56.9p |
34 | Jan-Eric Ericson | IFK Strömsund | 1:03:39.381800 | +14:56.89500 | 56.8p |
35 | Trygve Sagmo | Overhalla IL | 1:03:40.381900 | +14:57.89600 | 56.8p |
36 | Trond Laugen | Foldereid IL | 1:03:50.382900 | +15:07.90600 | 56.6p |
37 | Yngve Wiik | IFK Strömsund | 1:03:53.383200 | +15:10.90900 | 56.5p |
38 | Hans Kristian Sæter | Halsø IL | 1:04:13.385200 | +15:30.92900 | 56.1p |
39 | Arnfinn Ofstad | Strindheim IL | 1:04:57.389600 | +16:14.97300 | 55.3p |
40 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:05:11.391000 | +16:28.98700 | 55.0p |
41 | Kåre Johansen | Grong IL | 1:05:41.394000 | +16:58.101700 | 54.5p |
42 | Arne Ramdal | Frol IL | 1:06:54.401300 | +18:11.109000 | 53.2p |
43 | Jöns Olov Olovsson | Pilgrimstad IF | 1:07:03.402200 | +18:20.109900 | 53.0p |
44 | Alf Nordlander | Norabygdens SK | 1:07:15.403400 | +18:32.111100 | 52.8p |
45 | Arvid Musum | Steinkjer Skl | 1:08:02.408100 | +19:19.115800 | 52.0p |
46 | Alf Gunnes | Rennebu IL | 1:08:19.409800 | +19:36.117500 | 51.8p |
47 | Lennart Johansson | IF Friska Viljor | 1:08:56.413500 | +20:13.121200 | 51.2p |
48 | Per Brekkvassmo | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:09:41.418000 | +20:58.125700 | 50.4p |
49 | Gunnar Elvseth | Lierne IL | 1:10:04.420300 | +21:21.128000 | 50.1p |
50 | Herman Klokkervold | Posten IL Trondheim | 1:10:20.421900 | +21:37.129600 | 49.9p |
51 | Oddvar Moa | Grong IL | 1:11:26.428500 | +22:43.136200 | 48.9p |
52 | Jon Leer | Grong IL | 1:11:38.429700 | +22:55.137400 | 48.7p |
53 | Kurt Jacobsson | Nordantjäl IK | 1:12:09.432800 | +23:26.140500 | 48.3p |
54 | Hallvard Saursaunet | Egge IL | 1:13:52.443100 | +25:09.150800 | 46.8p |
55 | Reidar Kjelvik | Nordli IL | 1:21:50.490900 | +33:07.198600 | 41.2p |
56 | Bjarne Espås | Børsa IL | 1:25:18.511700 | +36:35.219400 | 39.2p |
57 | Klas Hagström | Steinkjer Skl | 1:29:22.536100 | +40:39.243800 | 37.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frode Estil | Lierne IL | 1:48:41.652000 | | 95.3p |
2 | Kristen Skjeldal | Bulken IL | 1:50:27.662600 | +1:46.10500 | 93.4p |
3 | Oskar Svärd | Vålådalen SK | 1:50:52.665100 | +2:11.13000 | 93.0p |
4 | Eldar Rønning | Skogn IL | 1:52:18.673700 | +3:37.21600 | 91.5p |
5 | Johan Kjølstad | Skogn IL | 1:53:04.678300 | +4:23.26200 | 90.7p |
6 | Bernhard Rønning | Skogn IL | 1:53:09.678800 | +4:28.26700 | 90.6p |
7 | Anders Myrland | Skogn IL | 1:53:15.679400 | +4:34.27300 | 90.5p |
8 | Anders Eide | Snåsa IL | 1:55:05.690400 | +6:24.38300 | 88.7p |
9 | Kristian Rennemo Tettli | Henning Sl | 1:55:23.692200 | +6:42.40100 | 88.5p |
10 | Jens Petter Estil | Lierne IL | 1:55:24.692300 | +6:43.40200 | 88.4p |
11 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:56:10.696900 | +7:29.44800 | 87.7p |
12 | Morten Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 1:57:18.703700 | +8:37.51600 | 86.7p |
13 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:58:10.708900 | +9:29.56800 | 85.9p |
14 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 1:58:13.709200 | +9:32.57100 | 85.9p |
15 | Philip Furrer | Henning Sl | 2:00:01.720000 | +11:20.67900 | 84.3p |
16 | Jonas Kolstad | Henning Sl | 2:00:16.721500 | +11:35.69400 | 84.1p |
17 | Ole Eide Ivar Stakvik | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:00:17.721600 | +11:36.69500 | 84.1p |
18 | Morten Svinås | IK Rindals-Troll | 2:01:23.728200 | +12:42.76100 | 83.1p |
19 | Frode Øren | Kolvereid IL | 2:02:37.735600 | +13:56.83500 | 82.1p |
20 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 2:03:28.740700 | +14:47.88600 | 81.4p |
21 | Roar Lillefjell | Stod IL | 2:04:40.747900 | +15:59.95800 | 80.5p |
22 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:05:06.750500 | +16:25.98400 | 80.1p |
23 | Dag Jørgen Fiskum | Harran IL | 2:05:49.754800 | +17:08.102700 | 79.6p |
24 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:07:49.766800 | +19:08.114700 | 78.1p |
25 | Anstein Rognstad | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:08:35.771400 | +19:54.119300 | 77.5p |
26 | Lars Stokke | Henning Sl | 2:09:17.775600 | +20:36.123500 | 77.0p |
27 | Erik Myhr Nossum | Henning Sl | 2:09:22.776100 | +20:41.124000 | 77.0p |
28 | Runar Martinsen | Lierne IL | 2:09:26.776500 | +20:45.124400 | 76.9p |
29 | Frank Hjulstad | Malm IL | 2:10:42.784100 | +22:01.132000 | 76.0p |
30 | Alexander Jakobsson | Hotings IF | 2:11:05.786400 | +22:24.134300 | 75.7p |
31 | Vegard Nymo Tyldum | IL Hållingen | 2:11:07.786600 | +22:26.134500 | 75.7p |
32 | Tomas Brikselli | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:12:59.797800 | +24:18.145700 | 74.5p |
33 | Hans Morten Kulseth | Selbu IL | 2:14:36.807500 | +25:55.155400 | 73.4p |
34 | Steinar Hanem | Hattfjelldal IL | 2:14:48.808700 | +26:07.156600 | 73.3p |
35 | Haldor Olav Siraas | Vikavarvet IL | 2:15:27.812600 | +26:46.160500 | 72.8p |
36 | Asgeir Kvam | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:18:07.828600 | +29:26.176500 | 71.2p |
37 | Patrik Lundgren | Lierne IL | 2:18:09.828800 | +29:28.176700 | 71.1p |
38 | Tomas Sandvik | Otterøy IL | 2:18:29.830800 | +29:48.178700 | 70.9p |
39 | Harald Dalheim | Skogn IL | 2:18:36.831500 | +29:55.179400 | 70.9p |
41 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardets IK | 2:26:16.877500 | +37:35.225400 | 66.5p |
42 | Lars-Håvard Tømmervik | Malm IL | 2:27:27.884600 | +38:46.232500 | 65.9p |
43 | Stig Arthur Hustad | Egge IL | 2:27:28.884700 | +38:47.232600 | 65.9p |
44 | Inge Flaat | Snåsa IL | 2:27:49.886800 | +39:08.234700 | 65.7p |
45 | Espen Susegg | Siva Bil | 2:28:07.888600 | +39:26.236500 | 65.5p |
46 | Marius Svensgård | Selbu IL | 2:29:29.896800 | +40:48.244700 | 64.8p |
47 | Ivar Strand | Snåsa IL | 2:30:21.902000 | +41:40.249900 | 64.4p |
48 | Björn Jedvik | Högbo AIK | 2:30:21.902000 | +41:40.249900 | 64.4p |
49 | John Hero | Kinnaströms SK | 2:31:11.907000 | +42:30.254900 | 64.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sture Sivertsen | Leirådal Il, Nor | 1:58:18.709700 | | 85.8p |
2 | Runar Flønes | Orkanger IF | 1:59:56.719500 | +1:38.9700 | 84.4p |
3 | Knut Inge Finne | Kolvereid IL | 2:01:20.727900 | +3:02.18100 | 83.2p |
4 | Martin Ree | Støren SK | 2:01:22.728100 | +3:04.18300 | 83.1p |
5 | Per Odd Rygg | Henning Sl | 2:03:05.738400 | +4:47.28600 | 81.7p |
6 | Morten Skarstad | Trones IL | 2:04:05.744400 | +5:47.34600 | 80.9p |
7 | Jonny Sundsvik | Frol IL | 2:05:51.755000 | +7:33.45200 | 79.6p |
8 | Trond Arild Seem Fossan | Sparbu IL | 2:05:54.755300 | +7:36.45500 | 79.5p |
9 | Arnt Egil Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 2:06:05.756400 | +7:47.46600 | 79.4p |
10 | Eskil Følstad | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:07:31.765000 | +9:13.55200 | 78.3p |
11 | Jostein Folgerø | Kyrksaeteroera IL | 2:09:32.777100 | +11:14.67300 | 76.8p |
12 | Rune Veie | Statoil IF | 2:11:40.789900 | +13:22.80100 | 75.3p |
13 | Gisle Løseth | Inderøy IL | 2:12:03.792200 | +13:45.82400 | 75.1p |
14 | Arne Ugseth | Elvalandet IL | 2:12:49.796800 | +14:31.87000 | 74.6p |
15 | Ola Berget | Skauga IL | 2:13:43.802200 | +15:25.92400 | 74.0p |
16 | Jon-Ivar Hovd | Malm IL | 2:13:54.803300 | +15:36.93500 | 73.8p |
17 | Ragnar Ness | Posten IL Trondheim | 2:13:55.803400 | +15:37.93600 | 73.8p |
18 | Andreas Vannebo | Overhalla IL | 2:15:45.814400 | +17:27.104600 | 72.6p |
19 | Pål Wærum | Steinkjer Skl | 2:16:18.817700 | +18:00.107900 | 72.3p |
20 | Kenneth Solberg | Inderøy IL | 2:16:19.817800 | +18:01.108000 | 72.3p |
21 | Robert Husby | Nte Malm | 2:16:21.818000 | +18:03.108200 | 72.3p |
22 | Rune Morten Vannebo | Steinkjer Skl | 2:16:24.818300 | +18:06.108500 | 72.2p |
23 | Bjørn Ove Lerfald | Lierne IL | 2:16:58.821700 | +18:40.111900 | 71.9p |
24 | Svein Oluf Øren | Kolvereid IL | 2:16:59.821800 | +18:41.112000 | 71.9p |
25 | Ralf- Peter Michler | ST Olavs Hospital | 2:17:10.822900 | +18:52.113100 | 71.8p |
26 | Torgeir Olsen | No Club | 2:17:47.826600 | +19:29.116800 | 71.4p |
27 | Gunnar Kvarsvik | Kjella IL | 2:17:48.826700 | +19:30.116900 | 71.4p |
28 | Asle Hasselvold | Grong IL | 2:17:49.826800 | +19:31.117000 | 71.3p |
29 | Nils Ivar Wallinder | Lierne IL | 2:17:59.827800 | +19:41.118000 | 71.2p |
30 | Vegard Iversen | No Club | 2:18:28.830700 | +20:10.120900 | 71.0p |
31 | Morten Aspås | Orkanger IF | 2:18:31.831000 | +20:13.121200 | 70.9p |
32 | Kåre Egil Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:19:57.839600 | +21:39.129800 | 70.1p |
33 | Brigt Rødli | Melbu IL | 2:20:35.843400 | +22:17.133600 | 69.7p |
34 | Tore Neergård | Nte | 2:21:06.846500 | +22:48.136700 | 69.4p |
35 | Bjørnar Flått | Overhalla IL | 2:21:15.847400 | +22:57.137600 | 69.3p |
36 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:21:20.847900 | +23:02.138100 | 69.2p |
37 | Frank Rudi Selbo | Nte Malm | 2:21:34.849300 | +23:16.139500 | 69.1p |
38 | Kjell Hornslien | Støtet | 2:22:01.852000 | +23:43.142200 | 68.9p |
39 | Kjetil Hermanstad | Harran IL | 2:22:21.854000 | +24:03.144200 | 68.7p |
40 | Olav Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:22:29.854800 | +24:11.145000 | 68.6p |
41 | Terje Layriesen | Foldereid IL | 2:22:37.855600 | +24:19.145800 | 68.5p |
42 | Tore Sundvik | Namdalseid IL | 2:22:41.856000 | +24:23.146200 | 68.5p |
43 | Jan Einar Dahl | IL Hållingen | 2:22:48.856700 | +24:30.146900 | 68.4p |
44 | Sven Erik Vedvik | K-Lund As | 2:22:57.857600 | +24:39.147800 | 68.3p |
45 | Stig Moum | Grong IL | 2:23:10.858900 | +24:52.149100 | 68.2p |
46 | Åge Hammer | IL Hållingen | 2:23:28.860700 | +25:10.150900 | 68.0p |
47 | Ola Kvemo | Lierne IL | 2:23:54.863300 | +25:36.153500 | 67.8p |
48 | Magnar Lillegård | Ntnui Langrenn | 2:23:55.863400 | +25:37.153600 | 67.8p |
49 | Kjetil Reitan | Flå IL | 2:24:31.867000 | +26:13.157200 | 67.5p |
50 | Erling Lundstadsveen | Norway | 2:25:30.872900 | +27:12.163100 | 66.9p |
51 | Kjell Fremstad | Hommelvik IL | 2:26:03.876200 | +27:45.166400 | 66.6p |
52 | Helge Vedvik | No Club | 2:27:50.886900 | +29:32.177100 | 65.7p |
53 | Bjørn Bakkhaug | Mosvik IL | 2:27:54.887300 | +29:36.177500 | 65.6p |
54 | Per Marsfjell | Nexans Bil | 2:28:25.890400 | +30:07.180600 | 65.4p |
55 | Fred Roger Stensen | Nte | 2:28:41.892000 | +30:23.182200 | 65.2p |
56 | Mikael Kangasharju | Ragunda IF | 2:28:56.893500 | +30:38.183700 | 65.1p |
57 | Bengt Ivan Blom | Spillum IL | 2:29:49.898800 | +31:31.189000 | 64.7p |
58 | Stein Øksnes | Nte | 2:30:44.904300 | +32:26.194500 | 64.2p |
59 | Sven Jørgen Linsetmo | Henning Sl | 2:30:54.905300 | +32:36.195500 | 64.1p |
60 | Roar Bardal | Nssg | 2:31:17.907600 | +32:59.197800 | 63.9p |
61 | Rolf Ødegård | Øverbygda IL | 2:32:26.914500 | +34:08.204700 | 63.4p |
62 | Lars Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 2:33:08.918700 | +34:50.208900 | 63.0p |
63 | Inge Godejord | IL Hållingen | 2:34:58.929700 | +36:40.219900 | 62.2p |
64 | Knut Ole Skar | Malm IL | 2:35:17.931600 | +36:59.221800 | 62.0p |
65 | Per Löfving | OK Alehof | 2:37:04.942300 | +38:46.232500 | 61.2p |
66 | Kenneth Løkkemo | Nexans Bil | 2:38:11.949000 | +39:53.239200 | 60.7p |
67 | Ola Marius Amdal | Grong IL | 2:42:34.975300 | +44:16.265500 | 58.8p |
68 | Odd Arne Pettersen | Snåsa IL | 2:42:49.976800 | +44:31.267000 | 58.7p |
69 | Per Tore Brunaes | Norway | 2:45:12.991100 | +46:54.281300 | 57.7p |
70 | Steinar Leirvik | Strindheim IL | 2:47:37.1005600 | +49:19.295800 | 56.8p |
71 | Stellan Torshage | Vårby IK | 2:49:14.1015300 | +50:56.305500 | 56.1p |
72 | Göran Torshage | Källbottens IK | 2:50:16.1021500 | +51:58.311700 | 55.7p |
73 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Anvågens SK | 2:51:46.1030500 | +53:28.320700 | 55.2p |
74 | Roar Holberg | Byafossen IL | 2:52:34.1035300 | +54:16.325500 | 54.9p |
75 | Jan Tore Knudsen | Nte | 2:52:35.1035400 | +54:17.325600 | 54.9p |
76 | Ilpo Piesanen | Brunflo IF | 2:56:36.1059500 | +58:18.349700 | 53.5p |
77 | Kjetil Uggen | Hgs | 2:57:04.1062300 | +58:46.352500 | 53.3p |
78 | Jan Ole Similä | Sparbu IL | 2:57:40.1065900 | +59:22.356100 | 53.1p |
79 | Jens Kveli | Hint Bil | 2:57:52.1067100 | +59:34.357300 | 53.0p |
80 | Hans Tettli | Verrabotn IL | 3:17:40.1185900 | +1:19:22.476100 | 47.1p |
81 | Robin Angelo | Nexans Bil | 3:20:04.1200300 | +1:21:46.490500 | 46.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oddvar Nygaard | Drammen Politi IL | 2:04:09.744800 | | 80.9p |
2 | Ole Ingebrigt Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 2:07:55.767400 | +3:46.22500 | 78.0p |
3 | Leo Lyngstad | Lierne IL | 2:08:00.767900 | +3:51.23000 | 77.9p |
4 | Kasper Myhr | Klæbu IL | 2:08:52.773100 | +4:43.28200 | 77.3p |
5 | Stein Kaasa | Byåsen IL | 2:11:09.786800 | +7:00.41900 | 75.7p |
6 | Jarle Thonstad | Heimdal Ski | 2:12:15.793400 | +8:06.48500 | 74.9p |
7 | Øystein Lorentsen | Inderøy IL | 2:12:26.794500 | +8:17.49600 | 74.8p |
8 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:12:42.796100 | +8:33.51200 | 74.6p |
9 | Stein Erik Aagaard | Byåsen IL | 2:14:04.804300 | +9:55.59400 | 73.7p |
10 | Jørn Johansen | Feidig IL | 2:14:49.808800 | +10:40.63900 | 73.2p |
11 | Hallstein Bøgseth | Steinkjer Skl | 2:15:00.809900 | +10:51.65000 | 73.1p |
12 | Egil Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 2:15:31.813000 | +11:22.68100 | 72.8p |
13 | Per Arild Bolaas | Steinkjer Skl | 2:18:19.829800 | +14:10.84900 | 71.0p |
14 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:18:42.832100 | +14:33.87200 | 70.8p |
15 | Øyvind Lorvik | Nte Malm | 2:19:03.834200 | +14:54.89300 | 70.6p |
16 | Ottar Lyngstad | Lierne IL | 2:21:12.847100 | +17:03.102200 | 69.3p |
17 | Kent Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 2:22:09.852800 | +18:00.107900 | 68.8p |
18 | Kurt Sandseter | Follafoss IL | 2:23:18.859700 | +19:09.114800 | 68.1p |
19 | Kjell Eriksen | Byafossen IL | 2:23:19.859800 | +19:10.114900 | 68.1p |
20 | Jostein Hals | Lierne IL | 2:24:19.865800 | +20:10.120900 | 67.6p |
21 | Bjørn Kolstad | Henning Sl | 2:24:33.867200 | +20:24.122300 | 67.4p |
22 | Tor Bøgseth | Namdalseid IL | 2:24:42.868100 | +20:33.123200 | 67.4p |
23 | Hallvard Husby | Aasguten IL | 2:27:07.882600 | +22:58.137700 | 66.1p |
24 | Christer Nilsson | Hammerdal IF | 2:27:25.884400 | +23:16.139500 | 65.9p |
25 | Roar Kjøsnes | Mostadmark IL | 2:27:29.884800 | +23:20.139900 | 65.9p |
26 | Asbjørn Flaat | Snåsa IL | 2:27:56.887500 | +23:47.142600 | 65.6p |
27 | Ottar Gudding | Lierne IL | 2:29:10.894900 | +25:01.150000 | 65.0p |
28 | Hallgeir Kveli | Lierne IL | 2:29:18.895700 | +25:09.150800 | 64.9p |
29 | Brynjar Bergli | Lierne IL | 2:30:02.900100 | +25:53.155200 | 64.5p |
30 | Max Wikholm | Indals-Lidens SK | 2:30:29.902800 | +26:20.157900 | 64.3p |
31 | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 2:31:30.908900 | +27:21.164000 | 63.8p |
32 | Idar Karsten Vekseth | Steinkjer Skl | 2:31:32.909100 | +27:23.164200 | 63.8p |
33 | Einar J Svendgård | Skogn IL | 2:31:38.909700 | +27:29.164800 | 63.8p |
34 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:32:02.912100 | +27:53.167200 | 63.6p |
35 | Knut Høihjelle | Overhalla IL | 2:32:48.916700 | +28:39.171800 | 63.2p |
36 | Leo Lansbergen | Netherlands | 2:35:04.930300 | +30:55.185400 | 62.1p |
37 | Jo Gaute Mathisen | Overhalla IL | 2:35:05.930400 | +30:56.185500 | 62.1p |
38 | Ola Ålmo | Snåsa IL | 2:35:38.933700 | +31:29.188800 | 61.8p |
39 | Staffan Torshage | Norrbärke SK | 2:36:57.941600 | +32:48.196700 | 61.2p |
40 | Isak Tyldum | IL Hållingen | 2:37:05.942400 | +32:56.197500 | 61.2p |
41 | Stig Bjørnes | Følling IL | 2:37:55.947400 | +33:46.202500 | 60.8p |
42 | Jan-Erik Petrusson | Sj/Bv Sport, Östersund | 2:38:54.953300 | +34:45.208400 | 60.4p |
43 | Seppo Valli | Ragunda IF | 2:41:55.971400 | +37:46.226500 | 59.1p |
44 | Hermann Lande | Hattfjelldal IL | 2:42:08.972700 | +37:59.227800 | 59.0p |
45 | Hans Petter Stokke | Henning Sl | 2:42:28.974700 | +38:19.229800 | 58.8p |
46 | Jakob Hegge Sunde | Steinkjer Skl | 2:42:38.975700 | +38:29.230800 | 58.8p |
47 | Torbjørn Østerås | Harran IL | 2:44:37.987600 | +40:28.242700 | 58.0p |
48 | Einar Johannessen | Spillum IL | 2:45:19.991800 | +41:10.246900 | 57.7p |
49 | Ole Oddvar Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:47:09.1002800 | +43:00.257900 | 56.9p |
50 | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 2:49:51.1019000 | +45:42.274100 | 55.9p |
51 | Oddvar Sneve | No Club | 2:51:01.1026000 | +46:52.281100 | 55.5p |
52 | Per Hammerstrøm | Vemundvik IL | 3:06:39.1119800 | +1:02:30.374900 | 50.2p |
53 | Jo Magnus Saugen | Overhalla IL | 3:33:48.1282700 | +1:29:39.537800 | 43.1p |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Kvaale | Selbakk IF | 2:09:40.777900 | | 76.7p |
2 | Per Magne Siraas | Selbu IL | 2:19:05.834400 | +9:25.56400 | 70.6p |
3 | Åke Wingskog | Bortans IK | 2:22:35.855400 | +12:55.77400 | 68.5p |
4 | Modolf Viken | Lierne IL | 2:24:55.869400 | +15:15.91400 | 67.2p |
5 | Arne Finnehaug | Kolvereid IL | 2:26:21.878000 | +16:41.100000 | 66.5p |
6 | Ernst Rødli | Melbu IL | 2:29:51.899000 | +20:11.121000 | 64.6p |
7 | Bjørn Brenne | Trondheim Kummune Bil | 2:33:19.919800 | +23:39.141800 | 62.9p |
8 | Jardar Sandstad | Selbu IL | 2:34:56.929500 | +25:16.151500 | 62.2p |
9 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 2:38:47.952600 | +29:07.174600 | 60.4p |
10 | Per Ivar Mohrsen | Steinkjer Skl | 2:39:41.958000 | +30:01.180000 | 60.0p |
11 | Pål Benum | Byåsen IL | 2:39:48.958700 | +30:08.180700 | 60.0p |
12 | Nils Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:40:37.963600 | +30:57.185600 | 59.6p |
13 | Birger Hanem | Hattfjelldal IL | 2:42:48.976700 | +33:08.198700 | 58.7p |
14 | Johannes Kalland | Aure IL | 2:44:40.987900 | +35:00.209900 | 57.9p |
15 | Göte Ericsson | Anundsjö IF | 2:47:13.1003200 | +37:33.225200 | 56.9p |
16 | Bernt Ryggvik | Frosta IL | 2:48:11.1009000 | +38:31.231000 | 56.5p |
17 | Gunnar Olsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:50:40.1023900 | +41:00.245900 | 55.6p |
18 | Dan Vollan | Susendal IL | 2:51:05.1026400 | +41:25.248400 | 55.4p |
19 | Torbjørn Følstad | Spillum IL | 2:51:35.1029400 | +41:55.251400 | 55.3p |
20 | Gunnar Rønning | Fåset IL | 2:52:26.1034500 | +42:46.256500 | 54.9p |
21 | Harald Skjelbred | Egge IL | 2:55:34.1053300 | +45:54.275300 | 53.8p |
22 | Oddvar Strøm | Lierne IL | 2:56:29.1058800 | +46:49.280800 | 53.5p |
23 | Hermod Bjørkestøl | Skiforeningen | 2:56:38.1059700 | +46:58.281700 | 53.5p |
24 | Hans O Kveli | Steinkjer Skl | 2:57:56.1067500 | +48:16.289500 | 53.0p |
25 | Trond Arne Eide | Malm IL | 3:01:31.1089000 | +51:51.311000 | 51.8p |
26 | Per Løvaas | Heimdal Ski | 3:02:08.1092700 | +52:28.314700 | 51.6p |
27 | Ingvald Evertsen | Namsos IL | 3:06:57.1121600 | +57:17.343600 | 50.1p |
28 | Villy Hepsø | Osen Il, Norge | 3:18:08.1188700 | +1:08:28.410700 | 46.9p |
29 | John Ornæs | Røyrvik IF | 3:21:39.1209800 | +1:11:59.431800 | 46.0p |
30 | Alf Busch | Surahammars SOK | 3:21:56.1211500 | +1:12:16.433500 | 45.9p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tone Beate Grøtan | Asker SK | 55:08.330700 | | 69.0p |
2 | Ann Katrin Nilsen | Ntnui Langrenn | 56:25.338400 | +1:17.7600 | 66.8p |
3 | Berit Lona | IL Hållingen | 58:35.351400 | +3:27.20600 | 63.5p |
4 | Unn Kristin Sandnes | Ranheim SK | 58:52.353100 | +3:44.22300 | 63.0p |
5 | Liv Flått | IL Hållingen | 58:56.353500 | +3:48.22700 | 62.9p |
6 | Anny Flått Grubbmo | Lierne IL | 59:15.355400 | +4:07.24600 | 62.5p |
7 | Unn Merete Bomo | Snåsa IL | 59:24.356300 | +4:16.25500 | 62.3p |
8 | Bente Formo | Spillum IL | 1:00:35.363400 | +5:27.32600 | 60.6p |
9 | Ingrid Skogan | Rygg IL | 1:00:41.364000 | +5:33.33200 | 60.5p |
10 | Ruth Appelkvist | Grong IL | 1:00:55.365400 | +5:47.34600 | 60.2p |
11 | May Fredly Northug | Mosvik IL | 1:01:22.368100 | +6:14.37300 | 59.6p |
12 | Bendy Appelkvist | Grong IL | 1:02:03.372200 | +6:55.41400 | 58.7p |
13 | Mari Ann Skogan Øksnes | Rygg IL | 1:04:01.384000 | +8:53.53200 | 56.3p |
14 | Lise Beate Estil | Sørli IL | 1:04:24.386300 | +9:16.55500 | 55.9p |
15 | Lina Gahlin | IFK Strömsund | 1:04:43.388200 | +9:35.57400 | 55.5p |
16 | Anita Gjörv Hovd | Spillum IL | 1:04:44.388300 | +9:36.57500 | 55.5p |
17 | Hjørdis Wendelbo | Foldereid IL | 1:04:54.389300 | +9:46.58500 | 55.3p |
18 | Oddbjørg Kjølstad Grande | Grong IL | 1:04:55.389400 | +9:47.58600 | 55.3p |
19 | Brit Hafskjold | Sykeh Namsos Bil | 1:05:13.391200 | +10:05.60400 | 55.0p |
20 | Ann-Mari Hovd | Malm IL | 1:05:19.391800 | +10:11.61000 | 54.9p |
21 | Tone Mette Flått | Overhalla IL | 1:05:36.393500 | +10:28.62700 | 54.6p |
22 | Laila Valla Hustad | Egge IL | 1:05:37.393600 | +10:29.62800 | 54.5p |
23 | Caroline Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 1:07:11.403000 | +12:03.72200 | 52.9p |
24 | Mona Hjellsand | IL Hållingen | 1:07:12.403100 | +12:04.72300 | 52.9p |
25 | Heidi Strømnes Reistad | Kvam IL | 1:07:28.404700 | +12:20.73900 | 52.6p |
26 | Solbjørg Hallager | Grong IL | 1:07:47.406600 | +12:39.75800 | 52.3p |
27 | Jill Eriksson | Gäddede SK | 1:07:49.406800 | +12:41.76000 | 52.3p |
28 | Aud Aanesrud Østnor | Lierne IL | 1:08:20.409900 | +13:12.79100 | 51.7p |
29 | Hilde G Sundvik | Namdalseid IL | 1:08:21.410000 | +13:13.79200 | 51.7p |
30 | Mona Bruvoll | Nordli IL | 1:08:21.410000 | +13:13.79200 | 51.7p |
31 | Mari Bjørgan | Foldereid IL | 1:08:58.413700 | +13:50.82900 | 51.1p |
32 | Eva Rydning Høstland | Overhalla IL | 1:09:08.414700 | +14:00.83900 | 51.0p |
33 | Vigdis Belbo | Snåsa IL | 1:09:49.418800 | +14:41.88000 | 50.3p |
34 | May Vekseth | Snåsa IL | 1:09:52.419100 | +14:44.88300 | 50.3p |
35 | Kari Bruvoll | Nordli IL | 1:09:56.419500 | +14:48.88700 | 50.2p |
36 | Anne Synnøve Saur | Egge IL | 1:10:25.422400 | +15:17.91600 | 49.8p |
37 | Dagny Jonsson | Gäddede SK | 1:10:28.422700 | +15:20.91900 | 49.7p |
38 | Solvår Kveli | Lierne IL | 1:10:36.423500 | +15:28.92700 | 49.6p |
39 | Gertrud Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 1:10:51.425000 | +15:43.94200 | 49.4p |
40 | Åse Rydning | Bærum Kommune Bil | 1:11:29.428800 | +16:21.98000 | 48.8p |
41 | Randi Markhus | Framverran IL | 1:11:29.428800 | +16:21.98000 | 48.8p |
42 | Elin Sundvik | No Club | 1:11:35.429400 | +16:27.98600 | 48.7p |
43 | Elin Holten | Foldereid IL | 1:11:46.430500 | +16:38.99700 | 48.6p |
44 | Silje Slåttelid | Kvam IL | 1:12:49.436800 | +17:41.106000 | 47.7p |
45 | Synnøve Ingulfsvann | Lierne IL | 1:12:49.436800 | +17:41.106000 | 47.7p |
46 | Kari Liljefjell Kveli | Namsos IL | 1:12:51.437000 | +17:43.106200 | 47.7p |
47 | Johanne Emmerh Slåttelid | Kvam IL | 1:13:10.438900 | +18:02.108100 | 47.4p |
48 | Olga Elisabeth Strøm | Lierne IL | 1:13:11.439000 | +18:03.108200 | 47.4p |
49 | Anna Siv Skogmo | Nordli IL | 1:13:16.439500 | +18:08.108700 | 47.3p |
50 | Monica Krigh | OK Nipan | 1:13:33.441200 | +18:25.110400 | 47.1p |
51 | Marie Strömbeck | Vallbo SK | 1:13:43.442200 | +18:35.111400 | 47.0p |
52 | Trine Merete Husby | Otterøy IL | 1:13:56.443500 | +18:48.112700 | 46.8p |
53 | Bente Bruvoll | Nordli IL | 1:14:17.445600 | +19:09.114800 | 46.5p |
54 | Jenny Kjestveit Domås | Fyresdal IL | 1:14:32.447100 | +19:24.116300 | 46.3p |
55 | Sissel Ingulfsvann | Lierne IL | 1:14:49.448800 | +19:41.118000 | 46.1p |
56 | Randi Torås | Stod IL | 1:15:16.451500 | +20:08.120700 | 45.7p |
57 | Bodil Engeset | Kragerø IF | 1:15:39.453800 | +20:31.123000 | 45.4p |
58 | Marie Aagård Urdshals | Røyrvik IF | 1:15:41.454000 | +20:33.123200 | 45.4p |
59 | Hanne Bakksjø | Team OL Fredriksa | 1:15:42.454100 | +20:34.123300 | 45.4p |
60 | Hanne Sofie Holmen | Brumund IF | 1:15:43.454200 | +20:35.123400 | 45.4p |
61 | Merete Røthe | Namsos Løpeklubb | 1:15:50.454900 | +20:42.124100 | 45.3p |
62 | Ingrid Holø | No Club | 1:15:51.455000 | +20:43.124200 | 45.3p |
63 | Anne Bråtteng | Kolvereid IL | 1:16:30.458900 | +21:22.128100 | 44.8p |
64 | Marit Aamo Aagård | Lierne IL | 1:16:35.459400 | +21:27.128600 | 44.7p |
65 | Trude Falch | Sykehuset Namsos | 1:16:38.459700 | +21:30.128900 | 44.7p |
66 | Ingrid Bruce | Grong IL | 1:16:44.460300 | +21:36.129500 | 44.6p |
67 | Carina Höglin | Brännans IF | 1:16:46.460500 | +21:38.129700 | 44.6p |
68 | Sigrid Grøtan Øksnes | Kvam IL | 1:17:41.466000 | +22:33.135200 | 44.0p |
69 | Anne-Mari Carlsson | Røyrvik IF | 1:17:55.467400 | +22:47.136600 | 43.8p |
70 | Anne Torunn Lønseth | Følling IL | 1:18:03.468200 | +22:55.137400 | 43.7p |
71 | Grethe Haugan Aasen | Kvam IL | 1:18:09.468800 | +23:01.138000 | 43.6p |
72 | Rose Marie Persson | Gäddede SK | 1:18:19.469800 | +23:11.139000 | 43.5p |
73 | Ann Katrin Bergli | Nordli IL | 1:18:22.470100 | +23:14.139300 | 43.5p |
74 | Ingeborg Skage | Skorovas IL | 1:18:27.470600 | +23:19.139800 | 43.4p |
75 | Liv Gudny Skogan | Rygg IL | 1:18:56.473500 | +23:48.142700 | 43.1p |
76 | Solveig Solstad | Kolvereid IL | 1:19:12.475100 | +24:04.144300 | 42.9p |
77 | Sigrun Solbakken | Snåsa IL | 1:19:16.475500 | +24:08.144700 | 42.9p |
78 | Marit Danielsen | Beitstad IL | 1:19:19.475800 | +24:11.145000 | 42.8p |
79 | Bente Berntsen | Bjøinnoddinj Skikl | 1:19:43.478200 | +24:35.147400 | 42.6p |
80 | Sølvi Therese B Sandvik | No Club | 1:20:02.480100 | +24:54.149300 | 42.4p |
81 | Grete Tverås | Vada IL | 1:20:13.481200 | +25:05.150400 | 42.2p |
82 | Sickan Eriksson | Gäddede SK | 1:20:26.482500 | +25:18.151700 | 42.1p |
83 | Gunnel Tove Bjørhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:20:27.482600 | +25:19.151800 | 42.1p |
84 | Edith Bruvoll Valfridsson | Nordli IL | 1:21:11.487000 | +26:03.156200 | 41.6p |
85 | Johanna Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 1:21:19.487800 | +26:11.157000 | 41.5p |
86 | Ragnhild Skjevelnes | Namsos IL | 1:21:34.489300 | +26:26.158500 | 41.4p |
87 | Kjellfrid Skage | Skorovas IL | 1:21:46.490500 | +26:38.159700 | 41.2p |
88 | Anna Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 1:22:09.492800 | +27:01.162000 | 41.0p |
89 | Åse Gjerde | Mosvik IL | 1:22:18.493700 | +27:10.162900 | 40.9p |
90 | Gerd Amdal | Trones IL | 1:22:24.494300 | +27:16.163500 | 40.9p |
91 | Kjellrun Grongstad | IL Hållingen | 1:22:39.495800 | +27:31.165000 | 40.7p |
92 | Karin Olea Håpnes | Rygg IL | 1:23:09.498800 | +28:01.168000 | 40.4p |
93 | Gunn Anita Westum | Nordli IL | 1:23:11.499000 | +28:03.168200 | 40.4p |
94 | Ingvill Freland | Sørli IL | 1:23:51.503000 | +28:43.172200 | 40.0p |
95 | Åshild Hals | Nordli IL | 1:24:01.504000 | +28:53.173200 | 39.9p |
96 | Solbjørg Gåsbakk | Lierne IL | 1:24:27.506600 | +29:19.175800 | 39.6p |
97 | Sonja Olsen | Spillum IL | 1:24:42.508100 | +29:34.177300 | 39.5p |
98 | Sylvia Mari Aar | Spillum IL | 1:25:07.510600 | +29:59.179800 | 39.3p |
99 | Margrete Trebostad Viken | Namsos IL | 1:25:15.511400 | +30:07.180600 | 39.2p |
100 | Ella Solum | Kolvereid IL | 1:25:25.512400 | +30:17.181600 | 39.1p |
101 | Nina Catrin Guin | Kvam IL | 1:25:43.514200 | +30:35.183400 | 38.9p |
102 | Elin Sæheim | Gammelgården IL | 1:25:44.514300 | +30:36.183500 | 38.9p |
103 | Vivi-Ann Wassdahl | Åre SLK | 1:25:52.515100 | +30:44.184300 | 38.8p |
104 | Reidun Synøve Bartnes | Beitstad IL | 1:26:12.517100 | +31:04.186300 | 38.7p |
105 | Ellfrid Hustad | Frol IL | 1:26:18.517700 | +31:10.186900 | 38.6p |
106 | Mona Aagård | Lierne IL | 1:27:49.526800 | +32:41.196000 | 37.8p |
107 | Anita Sæther | Bjøinnoddinj Skikl | 1:28:27.530600 | +33:19.199800 | 37.5p |
108 | Haldis Dahl | IL Hållingen | 1:28:44.532300 | +33:36.201500 | 37.3p |
109 | Inger Lise Småli | Framverran IL | 1:28:49.532800 | +33:41.202000 | 37.3p |
110 | Heidi Vekseth Kotte | Egge IL | 1:29:12.535100 | +34:04.204300 | 37.1p |
111 | Frøydis Otterbekk | Røyrvik IF | 1:30:24.542300 | +35:16.211500 | 36.5p |
112 | Bente B Holm | Kolvereid IL | 1:30:29.542800 | +35:21.212000 | 36.4p |
113 | Siv Anita Lindsetmo | Trones IL | 1:30:30.542900 | +35:22.212100 | 36.4p |
114 | Rita Tove Mæhlumsveen | Lierne IL | 1:30:32.543100 | +35:24.212300 | 36.4p |
115 | Julla Westum | Nordli IL | 1:30:47.544600 | +35:39.213800 | 36.3p |
116 | Trude Langstrand | Otterøy IL | 1:31:01.546000 | +35:53.215200 | 36.2p |
117 | Reidun Elden | Overhalla IL | 1:31:08.546700 | +36:00.215900 | 36.1p |
118 | Anne Lise Trones | Skorovas IL | 1:31:16.547500 | +36:08.216700 | 36.1p |
119 | Astrid Rosenvin Fagernes | Foldereid IL | 1:31:39.549800 | +36:31.219000 | 35.9p |
120 | Mary Lyngstad Totland | Sørli IL | 1:31:59.551800 | +36:51.221000 | 35.7p |
121 | Møyfrid Aar | Spillum IL | 1:32:07.552600 | +36:59.221800 | 35.7p |
122 | Ingrid Petrusson | Jormvattnets IF | 1:32:36.555500 | +37:28.224700 | 35.4p |
123 | Astrid Myhr | Hint Bil | 1:33:29.560800 | +38:21.230000 | 35.0p |
124 | Ingri Gartland | Grong IL | 1:34:32.567100 | +39:24.236300 | 34.6p |
125 | Kirsti B: Fjær Klingen | Sykehuset Namsos | 1:34:58.569700 | +39:50.238900 | 34.4p |
126 | Rigmor Binde | Snåsa IL | 1:35:07.570600 | +39:59.239800 | 34.3p |
127 | Åse Hammerhaug | Steinkjer Skl | 1:35:08.570700 | +40:00.239900 | 34.3p |
128 | Inga Pihlström | IFK Östersund | 1:35:11.571000 | +40:03.240200 | 34.3p |
129 | Aina Sagvik | IL Hållingen | 1:35:23.572200 | +40:15.241400 | 34.2p |
130 | Astrid Gjeseth | Kolvereid IL | 1:35:47.574600 | +40:39.243800 | 34.0p |
131 | Aud Strøm | Kolvereid IL | 1:35:54.575300 | +40:46.244500 | 34.0p |
132 | Hilde Kveli | Lierne IL | 1:36:03.576200 | +40:55.245400 | 33.9p |
133 | Gunhild Nilsen | Namsos IL | 1:36:04.576300 | +40:56.245500 | 33.9p |
134 | Eli Kristin Rognan | Lysheim IL | 1:36:10.576900 | +41:02.246100 | 33.9p |
135 | Asrun Tømmerstrand | Kolvereid IL | 1:36:29.578800 | +41:21.248000 | 33.7p |
136 | Kari Skarstad | Trones IL | 1:36:37.579600 | +41:29.248800 | 33.7p |
137 | Lise Jentoftsen | Inderøy IL | 1:37:07.582600 | +41:59.251800 | 33.5p |
138 | Mari Marthe Hojem | Røyrvik IF | 1:37:09.582800 | +42:01.252000 | 33.5p |
139 | Maud Söderlind | Brännans IF | 1:37:48.586700 | +42:40.255900 | 33.2p |
140 | Anne Rosenvinge | Kolvereid IL | 1:38:10.588900 | +43:02.258100 | 33.1p |
141 | Aud Mary Barkhald | Lierne IL | 1:38:38.591700 | +43:30.260900 | 32.9p |
142 | Dorthea Sand | Verrastranda IL | 1:38:40.591900 | +43:32.261100 | 32.9p |
143 | Eva Totsås | Gäddede SK | 1:39:16.595500 | +44:08.264700 | 32.6p |
144 | Guri Moa | Grong IL | 1:39:34.597300 | +44:26.266500 | 32.5p |
145 | Lisbeth Lien | Båsen IL | 1:41:09.606800 | +46:01.276000 | 31.9p |
146 | Anna Andree | IFK Strömsund | 1:41:20.607900 | +46:12.277100 | 31.8p |
147 | Torunn Fagernes | Foldereid IL | 1:41:21.608000 | +46:13.277200 | 31.8p |
148 | Seija Paanalahti | IFK Strömsund | 1:41:31.609000 | +46:23.278200 | 31.8p |
149 | Turid Boldermo | IL Hållingen | 1:41:40.609900 | +46:32.279100 | 31.7p |
150 | Siv Anita Aasen | Lierne IL | 1:41:50.610900 | +46:42.280100 | 31.7p |
151 | Ann Cathrin Aasen | Lierne IL | 1:41:51.611000 | +46:43.280200 | 31.6p |
152 | Aud Dahl | Skorovas IL | 1:42:05.612400 | +46:57.281600 | 31.6p |
153 | Turid Solum Gjertsås | Lierne IL | 1:43:16.619500 | +48:08.288700 | 31.1p |
154 | Barbro Adolfsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:43:17.619600 | +48:09.288800 | 31.1p |
155 | Monika Sæther | Gil | 1:43:53.623200 | +48:45.292400 | 30.9p |
156 | Gunhild Slåttelid | Kvam IL | 1:46:09.636800 | +51:01.306000 | 30.1p |
157 | Else Irene Tunnsjø | Egge IL | 1:46:52.641100 | +51:44.310300 | 29.9p |
158 | Ruth Sonflå | Trones IL | 1:48:35.651400 | +53:27.320600 | 29.4p |
159 | Aasta Trana | Henning Sl | 1:50:26.662500 | +55:18.331700 | 28.8p |
160 | Bente Karin Trana | Henning Sl | 1:50:27.662600 | +55:19.331800 | 28.8p |
161 | Sigrun Grongstad | Trones IL | 1:50:55.665400 | +55:47.334600 | 28.6p |
162 | Malin Strid | Gäddede SK | 2:00:15.721400 | +1:05:07.390600 | 26.1p |
163 | Mona Jonasson | Gäddede SK | 2:04:22.746100 | +1:09:14.415300 | 25.1p |
164 | Audfrid Lein Nilsson | Litsbygdens SK | 2:08:43.772200 | +1:13:35.441400 | 24.1p |
165 | Ann Öhlén | Gäddede SK | 2:12:30.794900 | +1:17:22.464100 | 23.4p |
166 | Helena Eriksson | Gäddede SK | 2:19:19.835800 | +1:24:11.505000 | 22.1p |
167 | Siv - Inger Persson | Gäddede SK | 2:45:58.995700 | +1:50:50.664900 | 18.2p |
|
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Rune Myren | Skogn IL | 46:53.281200 | | 87.1p |
2 | Peder Gartland | Gartland SK | 49:02.294100 | +2:09.12800 | 81.5p |
3 | Tomas Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 49:10.294900 | +2:17.13600 | 81.2p |
4 | Frode Olsen | Fokus Bank Bil | 53:00.317900 | +6:07.36600 | 72.9p |
5 | Sturla Green | Helgådal IL | 53:26.320500 | +6:33.39200 | 72.1p |
6 | Kristoffer Øien | Snåsa IL | 54:40.327900 | +7:47.46600 | 69.8p |
7 | Per Nieminen | Remsle SK | 55:30.332900 | +8:37.51600 | 68.4p |
8 | Pär-Birger Åslund | Åsarna IK | 55:45.334400 | +8:52.53100 | 67.9p |
9 | Egil Eriksen | Grong IL | 55:57.335600 | +9:04.54300 | 67.6p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1049[
]