1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 31:16.187500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 28:21.170000 | |||||
2 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 28:54.173300 | |||||
3 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 31:43.190200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:15.97400 | |||||
2 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:19.97800 | |||||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:46.100500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:43.94200 | |||||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:05.96400 | |||||
3 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 15:38.93700 | |||||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 16:23.98200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 18:49.112800 | 52.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:35.87400 | |||||
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:46.94500 | |||||
3 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:33.87200 | |||||
3 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 14:43.88200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:10.78900 | |||||
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:15.85400 | |||||
3 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 15:37.93600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:03.54200 | |||||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:49.46800 | |||||
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
3 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:04.48300 | |||||
2 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:50.52900 | |||||
3 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:45.46400 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:54.47300 | |||||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:06.48500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:27.44600 | |||||
3 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:32.45100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 6:54.41300 | |||||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 6:59.41800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
2 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:12.37100 | |||||
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 6:47.40600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:07.36600 | |||||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
3 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:17.37600 |