42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:43:00.617900 | 75.1p | |
2 | Elin Ek | Källbottens IK | 1:54:18.685700 | 65.6p | |
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 2:18:17.829600 | 51.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Andersson | Järfälla | 2:55:00.1049900 | 39.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annelie Lek Göthberg | Abb IF SK | 2:32:23.914200 | 46.0p | |
2 | Anna Maria Jonuks | Västerås | 3:02:23.1094200 | 37.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Allgulander | Sundbybergs IK | 2:43:47.982600 | 42.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:37:41.586000 | 80.7p | |
2 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:37:42.586100 | 80.6p | |
2 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:37:42.586100 | 80.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Härdin | Norrbärke SK | 1:54:07.684600 | 65.7p | |
2 | Gustaf Tegell | Axa SC | 2:10:20.781900 | 55.6p | |
3 | Andreas Hermansson | Abb IF SK | 2:10:23.782200 | 55.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:41:53.611200 | 76.2p | |
2 | Johan Johansson | Axa SC | 1:47:49.646800 | 70.8p | |
3 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 1:50:37.663600 | 68.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:49:12.655100 | 69.6p | |
2 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 1:54:07.684600 | 65.7p | |
3 | Berg Tomas | Norrbärke SK | 1:59:53.719200 | 61.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:45:47.634600 | 72.5p | |
2 | Thomas Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:53:25.680400 | 66.3p | |
3 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:54:20.685900 | 65.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:03:00.737900 | 59.8p | |
2 | Thomas Jennersjö | Axa SC | 2:35:40.933900 | 44.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:04:31.747000 | 58.9p | |
2 | Sven Erik Möllberg | Källbottens IK | 2:32:40.915900 | 45.8p | |
3 | Leif Wigge | Axa SC | 2:45:36.993500 | 41.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 1:51:02.666100 | 68.1p | |
2 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 2:26:20.877900 | 48.2p | |
3 | Lars-Åke Lindholm | Frövi IK | 2:38:29.950800 | 43.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:48:03.1008200 | 40.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Ågren | Stockholm | 2:32:07.912600 | 46.0p | |
2 | Anna Käll | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:00:09.1080800 | 37.7p | |
3 | Marie Huber-roos | Allerød Skiklub | 3:40:12.1321100 | 30.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattiss Waller | Borlänge | 1:59:53.719200 | 61.7p | |
2 | Pelle Hammarbäck | IFK Sala | 2:06:54.761300 | 57.5p | |
3 | Per Anders Olofsson | Nykvarn | 2:08:08.768700 | 56.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Niss | Brudpiga RK | 1:13:05.438400 | 58.9p | |
2 | Victoria Eriksson | Norrbärke SK | 1:19:53.479200 | 53.9p | |
3 | Erika Lundmark | Norrbärke SK | 1:23:00.497900 | 51.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 1:14:43.448200 | 57.6p | |
2 | Anders Björkman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 1:14:44.448300 | 57.6p | |
3 | Ola Nyberg | Norberg | 1:38:13.589200 | 43.8p |