10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 30:31.183000 | | 77.1p |
2 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 30:39.183800 | +8.700 | 76.8p |
3 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:01.186000 | +30.2900 | 75.9p |
4 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:17.187600 | +46.4500 | 75.3p |
5 | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 32:37.195600 | +2:06.12500 | 72.4p |
6 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 32:39.195800 | +2:08.12700 | 72.3p |
7 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 32:48.196700 | +2:17.13600 | 72.0p |
8 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 34:46.208500 | +4:15.25400 | 68.1p |
9 | Fern Cates | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:44.214300 | +5:13.31200 | 66.3p |
10 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 36:04.216300 | +5:33.33200 | 65.7p |
11 | Mirlene Picin | Älvdalens IF SK | 36:27.218600 | +5:56.35500 | 65.1p |
12 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 40:45.244400 | +10:14.61300 | 58.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Byström | Orsa SK | 25:55.155400 | | 90.1p |
2 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 26:08.156700 | +13.1200 | 89.4p |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:21.158000 | +26.2500 | 88.7p |
4 | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 26:22.158100 | +27.2600 | 88.6p |
5 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 26:35.159400 | +40.3900 | 88.0p |
6 | Fredrik Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 26:51.161000 | +56.5500 | 87.1p |
7 | Kalle Gräfnings | Karlslunds IF SF | 26:59.161800 | +1:04.6300 | 86.7p |
8 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:12.163100 | +1:17.7600 | 86.1p |
9 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 27:16.163500 | +1:21.8000 | 85.9p |
10 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:18.163700 | +1:23.8200 | 85.8p |
11 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 27:22.164100 | +1:27.8600 | 85.6p |
12 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 27:23.164200 | +1:28.8700 | 85.5p |
13 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 27:24.164300 | +1:29.8800 | 85.5p |
14 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 27:25.164400 | +1:30.8900 | 85.4p |
15 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 27:30.164900 | +1:35.9400 | 85.2p |
16 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:31.165000 | +1:36.9500 | 85.1p |
17 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 27:43.166200 | +1:48.10700 | 84.5p |
18 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 28:05.168400 | +2:10.12900 | 83.5p |
19 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 28:08.168700 | +2:13.13200 | 83.4p |
20 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 28:22.170100 | +2:27.14600 | 82.7p |
21 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 28:23.170200 | +2:28.14700 | 82.7p |
22 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:29.170800 | +2:34.15300 | 82.4p |
23 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 28:32.171100 | +2:37.15600 | 82.2p |
24 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 28:48.172700 | +2:53.17200 | 81.5p |
25 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 29:01.174000 | +3:06.18500 | 80.9p |
26 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 29:22.176100 | +3:27.20600 | 80.0p |
27 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 29:36.177500 | +3:41.22000 | 79.4p |
28 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 29:39.177800 | +3:44.22300 | 79.3p |
29 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 30:08.180700 | +4:13.25200 | 78.1p |
30 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 30:42.184100 | +4:47.28600 | 76.7p |
31 | Linus Bohman | Idre SK | 31:15.187400 | +5:20.31900 | 75.4p |
32 | Christoffer Grudd | Perbellum SS | 31:51.191000 | +5:56.35500 | 74.0p |
33 | Emil Lundgren | Skeriol IF | 33:11.199000 | +7:16.43500 | 71.2p |
34 | Leandro Lutz | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:21.200000 | +7:26.44500 | 70.9p |
35 | Fabrizio Bourguignon | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:27.200600 | +7:32.45100 | 70.6p |
36 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 33:56.203500 | +8:01.48000 | 69.7p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:53.137200 | | 75.7p |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 23:49.142800 | +56.5500 | 72.9p |
3 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 24:30.146900 | +1:37.9600 | 70.9p |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 25:03.150200 | +2:10.12900 | 69.5p |
5 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 25:04.150300 | +2:11.13000 | 69.4p |
6 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 25:14.151300 | +2:21.14000 | 69.0p |
7 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 25:29.152800 | +2:36.15500 | 68.3p |
8 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 25:39.153800 | +2:46.16500 | 67.9p |
9 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 26:01.156000 | +3:08.18700 | 67.0p |
10 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:07.156600 | +3:14.19300 | 66.7p |
11 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 26:13.157200 | +3:20.19900 | 66.5p |
12 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 26:18.157700 | +3:25.20400 | 66.3p |
13 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 26:19.157800 | +3:26.20500 | 66.3p |
14 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 26:25.158400 | +3:32.21100 | 66.0p |
15 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 26:37.159600 | +3:44.22300 | 65.5p |
16 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 27:20.163900 | +4:27.26600 | 63.9p |
17 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 28:18.169700 | +5:25.32400 | 61.8p |
18 | Rebecka Widen | Filipstads SF | 29:44.178300 | +6:51.41000 | 58.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 23:23.140200 | | 74.2p |
2 | Emma Thalin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:24.140300 | +1 | 74.1p |
3 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:33.141200 | +10.900 | 73.7p |
4 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 24:36.147500 | +1:13.7200 | 70.7p |
5 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 24:46.148500 | +1:23.8200 | 70.2p |
6 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:05.150400 | +1:42.10100 | 69.4p |
7 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 25:13.151200 | +1:50.10900 | 69.0p |
8 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 25:21.152000 | +1:58.11700 | 68.7p |
9 | Emma Backén | Rehns BK | 25:35.153400 | +2:12.13100 | 68.1p |
10 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 25:46.154500 | +2:23.14200 | 67.6p |
11 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 26:47.160600 | +3:24.20300 | 65.1p |
12 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 27:01.162000 | +3:38.21700 | 64.6p |
13 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 27:07.162600 | +3:44.22300 | 64.4p |
14 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 27:27.164600 | +4:04.24300 | 63.6p |
15 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 34:35.207400 | +11:12.67100 | 50.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 20:54.125300 | | 82.5p |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 20:54.125300 | | 82.5p |
3 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 21:05.126400 | +11.1000 | 81.9p |
4 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 21:08.126700 | +14.1300 | 81.7p |
5 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:12.127100 | +18.1700 | 81.4p |
6 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 21:30.128900 | +36.3500 | 80.4p |
7 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 21:44.130300 | +50.4900 | 79.5p |
8 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 21:46.130500 | +52.5100 | 79.4p |
9 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:53.131200 | +59.5800 | 79.0p |
10 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 22:04.132300 | +1:10.6900 | 78.4p |
11 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 22:16.133500 | +1:22.8100 | 77.7p |
12 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:54.137300 | +2:00.11900 | 75.7p |
13 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 23:03.138200 | +2:09.12800 | 75.2p |
14 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:29.140800 | +2:35.15400 | 73.9p |
15 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 23:41.142000 | +2:47.16600 | 73.3p |
16 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 23:52.143100 | +2:58.17700 | 72.7p |
17 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:26.146500 | +3:32.21100 | 71.1p |
18 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 25:11.151000 | +4:17.25600 | 69.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:06.120500 | | 85.6p |
2 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:44.124300 | +38.3700 | 83.2p |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:54.125300 | +48.4700 | 82.5p |
4 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 20:56.125500 | +50.4900 | 82.4p |
5 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 21:14.127300 | +1:08.6700 | 81.3p |
6 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 21:21.128000 | +1:15.7400 | 80.9p |
7 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:36.129500 | +1:30.8900 | 80.0p |
8 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 21:48.130700 | +1:42.10100 | 79.3p |
9 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 21:50.130900 | +1:44.10300 | 79.2p |
10 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 21:57.131600 | +1:51.11000 | 78.8p |
11 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:07.132600 | +2:01.12000 | 78.2p |
12 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:11.133000 | +2:05.12400 | 78.0p |
13 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:25.134400 | +2:19.13800 | 77.2p |
14 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 22:41.136000 | +2:35.15400 | 76.4p |
15 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 22:46.136500 | +2:40.15900 | 76.1p |
16 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 23:07.138600 | +3:01.18000 | 75.0p |
17 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:14.139300 | +3:08.18700 | 74.6p |
18 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 23:28.140700 | +3:22.20100 | 73.9p |
18 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 23:28.140700 | +3:22.20100 | 73.9p |
20 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:30.140900 | +3:24.20300 | 73.8p |
21 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 23:50.142900 | +3:44.22300 | 72.8p |
22 | Victor Santos | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:56.143500 | +3:50.22900 | 72.6p |
23 | Oliver Hale | Falu IK | 23:57.143600 | +3:51.23000 | 72.5p |
24 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 24:56.149500 | +4:50.28900 | 69.8p |
25 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:22.200100 | +13:16.79500 | 52.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 16:06.96500 | | |
2 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 16:10.96900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:13.97200 | +7.600 | |
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:14.97300 | +8.700 | |
5 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:18.97700 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Anette Nilsen Molvik | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:19.97800 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:20.97900 | +14.1300 | |
8 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:23.98200 | +17.1600 | |
9 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:30.98900 | +24.2300 | |
10 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 16:40.99900 | +34.3300 | |
11 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 16:46.100500 | +40.3900 | |
12 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 16:49.100800 | +43.4200 | |
13 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 16:56.101500 | +50.4900 | |
14 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 17:02.102100 | +56.5500 | |
15 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:10.102900 | +1:04.6300 | |
19 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 17:17.103600 | +1:11.7000 | |
20 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 17:29.104800 | +1:23.8200 | |
21 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:34.105300 | +1:28.8700 | |
22 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:38.105700 | +1:32.9100 | |
23 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 17:41.106000 | +1:35.9400 | |
24 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:42.106100 | +1:36.9500 | |
24 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 17:42.106100 | +1:36.9500 | |
26 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 17:59.107800 | +1:53.11200 | |
26 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 17:59.107800 | +1:53.11200 | |
28 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 18:01.108000 | +1:55.11400 | |
29 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:03.108200 | +1:57.11600 | |
30 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 18:04.108300 | +1:58.11700 | |
31 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 18:20.109900 | +2:14.13300 | |
32 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 18:24.110300 | +2:18.13700 | |
33 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 18:54.113300 | +2:48.16700 | |
34 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 21:21.128000 | +5:15.31400 | |
35 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 23:12.139100 | +7:06.42500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:19.85800 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:23.86200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:25.86400 | +6.500 | |
4 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 14:27.86600 | +8.700 | |
5 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:37.87600 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 14:45.88400 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:54.89300 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 14:55.89400 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 15:05.90400 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:10.90900 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 15:11.91000 | +52.5100 | |
12 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:18.91700 | +59.5800 | |
13 | William Fuglem | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:19.91800 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:20.91900 | +1:01.6000 | |
15 | Rhaick Bomfim | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:24.92300 | +1:05.6400 | |
16 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:25.92400 | +1:06.6500 | |
17 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:10.6900 | |
18 | Lucas Lima | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:33.93200 | +1:14.7300 | |
19 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 15:34.93300 | +1:15.7400 | |
20 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 15:35.93400 | +1:16.7500 | |
21 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 15:37.93600 | +1:18.7700 | |
22 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:39.93800 | +1:20.7900 | |
23 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 15:45.94400 | +1:26.8500 | |
24 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:48.94700 | +1:29.8800 | |
25 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:53.95200 | +1:34.9300 | |
26 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 15:58.95700 | +1:39.9800 | |
26 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:58.95700 | +1:39.9800 | |
28 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 16:01.96000 | +1:42.10100 | |
29 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 16:02.96100 | +1:43.10200 | |
30 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 16:09.96800 | +1:50.10900 | |
30 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:09.96800 | +1:50.10900 | |
32 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 16:13.97200 | +1:54.11300 | |
33 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 16:16.97500 | +1:57.11600 | |
34 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 16:19.97800 | +2:00.11900 | |
35 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:24.98300 | +2:05.12400 | |
36 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:26.98500 | +2:07.12600 | |
37 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:33.99200 | +2:14.13300 | |
38 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 16:34.99300 | +2:15.13400 | |
39 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:51.101000 | +2:32.15100 | |
40 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:53.101200 | +2:34.15300 | |
41 | Milton Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 16:59.101800 | +2:40.15900 | |
42 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 17:53.107200 | +3:34.21300 | |
43 | Thomaz DE | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:38.111700 | +4:19.25800 | |
44 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:08.114700 | +4:49.28800 | |
|
45 | Hugo Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:12.157100 | +11:53.71200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 9:20.55900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:27.56600 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 9:56.59500 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 10:03.60200 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 10:09.60800 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 10:12.61100 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:13.61200 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:16.61500 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 10:38.63700 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 10:43.64200 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:31.9000 | |
15 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:33.9200 | |
16 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:34.9300 | |
17 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:42.10100 | |
18 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 11:08.66700 | +1:53.11200 | |
19 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:18.67700 | +2:03.12200 | |
20 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 11:20.67900 | +2:05.12400 | |
21 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:28.68700 | +2:13.13200 | |
22 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:41.70000 | +2:26.14500 | |
23 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:30.14900 | |
24 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 11:49.70800 | +2:34.15300 | |
25 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 11:51.71000 | +2:36.15500 | |
26 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:16.73500 | +3:01.18000 | |
27 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:22.20100 | |
28 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:37.87600 | +5:22.32100 | |
29 | MY Lindgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:39.87800 | +5:24.32300 | |
30 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:21.104000 | +8:06.48500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:03.48200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:14.49300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:25.50400 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:30.50900 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51400 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51400 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:39.51800 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:44.52300 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:45.52400 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:47.52600 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:49.52800 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:02.6100 | |
14 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:29.8800 | |
17 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:36.9500 | |
18 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:37.57600 | +1:49.10800 | |
20 | Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:50.10900 | |
21 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 9:41.58000 | +1:53.11200 | |
22 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 9:49.58800 | +2:01.12000 | |
23 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:52.59100 | +2:04.12300 | |
24 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:07.12600 | |
25 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:03.60200 | +2:15.13400 | |
26 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:05.60400 | +2:17.13600 | |
27 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 10:09.60800 | +2:21.14000 | |
28 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:02.18100 | |
29 | Caroline Maklin | Orsa SK | 10:56.65500 | +3:08.18700 | |
30 | Sofia Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:05.66400 | +3:17.19600 | |
31 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:12.67100 | +3:24.20300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:20.49900 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 8:50.52900 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:56.53500 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 9:26.56500 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:33.57200 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 9:34.57300 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:37.57600 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:46.58500 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:46.58500 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:11.13000 | |
18 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:31.63000 | +2:37.15600 | |
19 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 10:33.63200 | +2:39.15800 | |
20 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:49.16800 | |
21 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 10:46.64500 | +2:52.17100 | |
22 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:49.64800 | +2:55.17400 | |
23 | Håkon Fuglem | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:57.65600 | +3:03.18200 | |
24 | Viktor Nordin | Orsa SK | 11:08.66700 | +3:14.19300 | |
25 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 11:16.67500 | +3:22.20100 | |
26 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 11:17.67600 | +3:23.20200 | |
27 | Noah Bäcke | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:41.70000 | +3:47.22600 | |
28 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:16.73500 | +4:22.26100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:28.44700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:42.46100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:46.46500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 7:49.46800 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:52.47100 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:56.47500 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:59.47800 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:00.47900 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:01.48000 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:11.49000 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 8:16.49500 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 8:19.49800 | +1:01.6000 | |
16 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:02.6100 | |
20 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:03.6200 | |
21 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:05.6400 | |
22 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:14.7300 | |
29 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:39.51800 | +1:21.8000 | |
30 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:27.8600 | |
31 | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:29.8800 | |
32 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:30.8900 | |
33 | Claudio Gustavo Oliveira | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:33.9200 | |
34 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:39.9800 | |
35 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 9:02.54100 | +1:44.10300 | |
36 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:06.54500 | +1:48.10700 | |
36 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:06.54500 | +1:48.10700 | |
38 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:20.55900 | +2:02.12100 | |
39 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:11.13000 | |
40 | Edvard Fuglem | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:42.58100 | +2:24.14300 | |
41 | Melwin Björklin | Rehns BK | 9:49.58800 | +2:31.15000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:59.41800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 7:01.42000 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 7:12.43100 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 7:19.43800 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 7:25.44400 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 7:26.44500 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:39.45800 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:47.46600 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 7:47.46600 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 8:26.50500 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:11.55000 | +2:45.16400 | |
16 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 9:28.56700 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Lisen Bäcke | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:40.21900 | |
18 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 10:12.61100 | +3:46.22500 | |
19 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:15.67400 | +4:49.28800 | |
20 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 13:56.83500 | +7:30.44900 | |
21 | Hilda Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:07.90600 | +8:41.52000 | |
22 | Linn Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:56.95500 | +9:30.56900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:36.39500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:46.40500 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 6:55.41400 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 6:56.41500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:07.42600 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:30.14900 | |
8 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:24.56300 | +2:54.17300 | |
9 | Viggo Lindgren | Falu IK | 9:42.58100 | +3:12.19100 | |
10 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:52.59100 | +3:22.20100 | |
11 | Colin Lindgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:07.66600 | +4:37.27600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:51.101000 | | 61.0p |
2 | Matilda Buske | Falun | 19:03.114200 | +2:12.13100 | 54.0p |
3 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 20:32.123100 | +3:41.22000 | 50.1p |
4 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 26:49.160800 | +9:58.59700 | 38.3p |
5 | Kristina Spännar | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:04.210300 | +18:13.109200 | 29.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mickael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:04.90300 | | 68.2p |
2 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 15:40.93900 | +36.3500 | 65.6p |
3 | Peter Fredricson | IFK Mora SK | 15:44.94300 | +40.3900 | 65.3p |
4 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:56.95500 | +52.5100 | 64.5p |
5 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 16:03.96200 | +59.5800 | 64.1p |
6 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:06.96500 | +1:02.6100 | 63.9p |
7 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:08.96700 | +1:04.6300 | 63.7p |
8 | Anders Hvittfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 16:11.97000 | +1:07.6600 | 63.5p |
9 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 16:18.97700 | +1:14.7300 | 63.1p |
10 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 16:23.98200 | +1:19.7800 | 62.8p |
11 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:05.102400 | +2:01.12000 | 60.2p |
12 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:40.105900 | +2:36.15500 | 58.2p |
13 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:20.109900 | +3:16.19500 | 56.1p |
14 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 18:36.111500 | +3:32.21100 | 55.3p |
15 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:44.118300 | +4:40.27900 | 52.1p |
16 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 21:18.127700 | +6:14.37300 | 48.3p |
17 | Peo Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:40.141900 | +8:36.51500 | 43.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)