40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 2:05:59.755800 | 76.4p | ||||
- | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:16:55.821400 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 2:50:14.1021300 | +33:19.199800 | 53.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:50:06.660500 | 89.9p | ||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:50:07.660600 | +1 | 89.8p | |||
3 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 1:50:48.664700 | +42.4100 | 89.2p | |||
4 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:52:53.677200 | +2:47.16600 | 87.2p | |||
5 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:55:10.690900 | +5:04.30300 | 85.1p | |||
6 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:55:16.691500 | +5:10.30900 | 85.0p | |||
7 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 1:55:24.692300 | +5:18.31700 | 84.9p | |||
8 | Erik Viklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:57:57.707600 | +7:51.47000 | 82.7p | |||
9 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 2:04:20.745900 | +14:14.85300 | 77.6p | |||
10 | Philipp Bachl | Austria | 2:05:33.753200 | +15:27.92600 | 76.7p | |||
11 | Daniel Ajax | Ragunda IF | 2:09:28.776700 | +19:22.116100 | 74.0p | |||
12 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:10:16.781500 | +20:10.120900 | 73.5p | |||
13 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 2:10:25.782400 | +20:19.121800 | 73.4p | |||
14 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 2:13:18.799700 | +23:12.139100 | 71.5p | |||
15 | Daniel Bergsten | Forsa OK | 2:24:40.867900 | +34:34.207300 | 65.0p | |||
16 | Martin Fryklund | Östersunds SK | 2:27:30.884900 | +37:24.224300 | 63.5p | |||
17 | Per Almqvist | Axa SC | 2:30:50.904900 | +40:44.244300 | 61.9p | |||
19 | Martin Hedberg | Brunflo IF | 2:37:16.943500 | +47:10.282900 | 59.0p | |||
20 | Martin Ekström Andersson | Brunflo IF | 2:46:10.996900 | +56:04.336300 | 55.4p | |||
21 | Klaus Enzenhofer | SU Raika Zwettl | 2:46:37.999600 | +56:31.339000 | 55.3p | |||
22 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:51:41.1030000 | +1:01:35.369400 | 53.4p | |||
23 | Andreas Kjellman | Lucksta IF | 2:53:13.1039200 | +1:03:07.378600 | 52.9p | |||
- | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Simon Johansson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:55:23.692200 | 84.9p | ||||
2 | Lars-Åke Stenmark | Junsele IF | 1:59:01.714000 | +3:38.21700 | 81.8p | |||
3 | Björn Haring | Ccc1000 | 2:04:50.748900 | +9:27.56600 | 77.3p | |||
4 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:14:13.805200 | +18:50.112900 | 70.9p | |||
5 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 2:14:51.809000 | +19:28.116700 | 70.5p | |||
6 | Børje Cato Moen | Team Mmb | 2:15:00.809900 | +19:37.117600 | 70.4p | |||
7 | Joakim Kangasharju | Ragunda IF | 2:16:24.818300 | +21:01.126000 | 69.6p | |||
8 | Daniel Danielsson | Sya SK | 2:17:43.826200 | +22:20.133900 | 68.8p | |||
9 | Carl Bergsten | Östersunds SK | 2:19:20.835900 | +23:57.143600 | 67.9p | |||
10 | Marcus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:19:56.839500 | +24:33.147200 | 67.5p | |||
11 | Ralf Andersson | Hotings IF | 2:22:41.856000 | +27:18.163700 | 66.0p | |||
12 | Staffan Abrahamsson | Axa SC | 2:31:41.910000 | +36:18.217700 | 61.5p | |||
13 | Ulrich Wahlström | IFK Strömsund | 2:31:54.911300 | +36:31.219000 | 61.4p | |||
14 | Magnus Flodberg | Järpens SK | 2:32:15.913400 | +36:52.221100 | 61.3p | |||
15 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 2:49:05.1014400 | +53:42.322100 | 54.3p | |||
16 | Roger Pålsson | No Club | 2:53:04.1038300 | +57:41.346000 | 52.9p | |||
17 | Christian Andersson | Hotings IF | 2:53:38.1041700 | +58:15.349400 | 52.7p | |||
- | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Kempe | Bergeforsens SK | 2:06:02.756100 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:19:01.834000 | +12:59.77800 | 68.1p | |||
3 | Leo Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:20:45.844400 | +14:43.88200 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Mårten Eneberg | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:33:29.920800 | +27:27.164600 | 60.7p | |||
5 | Erik Johansson | Umeå | 2:36:08.936700 | +30:06.180500 | 59.5p | |||
6 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås IL | 2:41:25.968400 | +35:23.212200 | 57.3p | |||
7 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 2:43:44.982300 | +37:42.226100 | 56.4p | |||
8 | Ronny Larsson | Litsbygdens SK | 2:47:15.1003400 | +41:13.247200 | 55.0p | |||
9 | Antaris Persson | Hotagens SC | 2:48:52.1013100 | +42:50.256900 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Pär Granbom | Ericsson IK | 2:55:50.1054900 | +49:48.298700 | 52.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 1:03:37.381600 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:05:55.395400 | +2:18.13700 | 72.4p | |||
3 | Rebecka Pålsmarker | Hallens SK | 1:23:05.498400 | +19:28.116700 | 57.4p | |||
4 | Karolina Hedenström | Rödön SK | 1:25:22.512100 | +21:45.130400 | 55.9p | |||
5 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:42:13.613200 | +38:36.231500 | 46.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:24:30.506900 | 56.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mårten Areskog | Frösö IF | 2:16:06.816500 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Leif Engman | Östersund | 2:24:08.864700 | +8:02.48100 | 65.3p | |||
3 | Leif Arnold Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:30:58.905700 | +14:52.89100 | 61.9p | |||
4 | Erik Forsgren | Tullus Sg | 2:33:04.918300 | +16:58.101700 | 60.9p | |||
5 | Peter Jansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:33:17.919600 | +17:11.103000 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Per Risne | Sas-Klubben | 2:34:47.928600 | +18:41.112000 | 60.1p | |||
7 | Håkan Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 2:34:51.929000 | +18:45.112400 | 60.1p | |||
8 | Johan Dumky | Brandkårensif | 2:35:44.934300 | +19:38.117700 | 59.7p | |||
9 | Henrik Olausson | Jämtkraft IF | 2:40:19.961800 | +24:13.145200 | 57.7p | |||
10 | Erik Nässén | Östersund | 2:46:23.998200 | +30:17.181600 | 55.3p | |||
11 | Anton Schleu | Frösön | 2:46:59.1001800 | +30:53.185200 | 55.1p | |||
12 | Lars Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 2:47:54.1007300 | +31:48.190700 | 54.8p | |||
13 | Ronny Olofsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:59:25.1076400 | +43:19.259800 | 50.8p | |||
14 | Ronald Ejderkrans | Hammerdals IF | 3:07:54.1127300 | +51:48.310700 | 48.3p | |||
15 | Michael Schleu | Axa SC | 3:12:49.1156800 | +56:43.340200 | 46.9p | |||
16 | Henrik Bardosson | IFK Strömsund | 3:14:13.1165200 | +58:07.348600 | 46.5p | |||
17 | Thomas Holmberg | Brunflo IF | 3:18:39.1191800 | +1:02:33.375200 | 45.4p | |||
18 | Isak Berneheim | Tullus Sg | 3:54:20.1405900 | +1:38:14.589300 | 37.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 1:23:39.501800 | 57.0p | ||||
2 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 1:30:30.542900 | +6:51.41000 | 52.7p | |||
3 | Helena Hedenström | Rödön SK | 1:48:17.649600 | +24:38.147700 | 44.0p | |||
4 | Elin Krylén | Föllinge IK | 1:58:38.711700 | +34:59.209800 | 40.2p | |||
5 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 2:16:12.817100 | +52:33.315200 | 35.0p | |||
6 | Lina Brolin | Johanneshov IF | 2:20:24.842300 | +56:45.340400 | 34.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 1:14:19.445800 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Frank Gjertsås | Sørli IL | 1:24:22.506100 | +10:03.60200 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Niklas Eriksson | Föllinge IK | 1:29:05.534400 | +14:46.88500 | 53.5p | |||
4 | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 1:58:11.709000 | +43:52.263100 | 40.4p | |||
5 | Dan Eliasson | Föllinge IK | 2:00:09.720800 | +45:50.274900 | 39.7p |