42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 2:38:07.948600 | | 66.4p |
2 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:52:40.1035900 | +14:33.87200 | 59.5p |
3 | Erika Svanborg | Östersunds SK | 2:53:02.1038100 | +14:55.89400 | 59.4p |
4 | Lovisa Niss | Brudpiga RK | 3:00:50.1084900 | +22:43.136200 | 56.3p |
5 | Marie-Louise Mannesson | Stockholms RK | 3:15:00.1169900 | +36:53.221200 | 51.4p |
6 | Zara Lundgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:16:04.1176300 | +37:57.227600 | 51.1p |
7 | Elin Dahlstedt Tysk | Falu IK | 3:19:51.1199000 | +41:44.250300 | 50.0p |
8 | Sofie Öhlin | Norrtälje | 3:20:49.1204800 | +42:42.256100 | 49.7p |
9 | Therése Edén | Bonava IF | 3:21:47.1210600 | +43:40.261900 | 49.4p |
10 | Lovisa Berg | Norabygdens SK | 3:22:12.1213100 | +44:05.264400 | 49.3p |
11 | Monica Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 3:24:48.1228700 | +46:41.280000 | 48.5p |
12 | Helene Henricsson | Björkö RK | 3:27:31.1245000 | +49:24.296300 | 47.8p |
13 | Emma Dahlstedt O | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:29:25.1256400 | +51:18.307700 | 47.3p |
14 | Maria Rydhult | Svegs IK | 3:33:51.1283000 | +55:44.334300 | 46.1p |
15 | Maria Lidfors | Funäsdalens IF | 3:56:55.1421400 | +1:18:48.472700 | 41.0p |
16 | Jenny Andersson | Lerums SOK | 4:01:22.1448100 | +1:23:15.499400 | 40.1p |
17 | Linnea Målsäter | Axa SC | 4:24:50.1588900 | +1:46:43.640200 | 36.1p |
- | Elin Floresjö | Stockholm City Triathlon | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:08:16.769500 | | 86.7p |
2 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 2:08:17.769600 | +1 | 86.7p |
3 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:08:18.769700 | +2.100 | 86.7p |
4 | Konrad Mattssonmyhr | Åsarna IK | 2:08:53.773200 | +37.3600 | 86.2p |
5 | Antoine Auger | Sundbybergs IK | 2:09:06.774500 | +50.4900 | 86.0p |
6 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle | 2:14:48.808700 | +6:32.39100 | 81.3p |
7 | Albin Andersson Sim O | Skene Sim o IS | 2:14:49.808800 | +6:33.39200 | 81.2p |
8 | Tom Ankerstål | Rehns BK | 2:17:20.823900 | +9:04.54300 | 79.3p |
9 | Calle Sjöstrand Brink | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:18:54.833300 | +10:38.63700 | 78.2p |
10 | Åsmund H Morgestad Røros | Norway | 2:20:51.845000 | +12:35.75400 | 76.8p |
11 | Daniel Näslund | Funäsdalens IF | 2:22:14.853300 | +13:58.83700 | 75.8p |
12 | Martin Svanborg-östlin | Stockholms RK | 2:22:56.857500 | +14:40.87900 | 75.4p |
13 | Jörgen Roos | if | 2:27:30.884900 | +19:14.115300 | 72.4p |
14 | Mats Norman | Stockholms RK | 2:29:37.897600 | +21:21.128000 | 71.1p |
15 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 2:30:53.905200 | +22:37.135600 | 70.4p |
16 | Martin Westlund | Axa SC | 2:31:27.908600 | +23:11.139000 | 70.0p |
17 | Andreas Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 2:32:19.913800 | +24:03.144200 | 69.5p |
18 | Mats Eriksson | Borlänge | 2:32:59.917800 | +24:43.148200 | 69.1p |
19 | Jonas Boström | Swedbank IF | 2:33:21.920000 | +25:05.150400 | 68.9p |
20 | Paul Rosenquist | IFK Vaxholm | 2:33:26.920500 | +25:10.150900 | 68.9p |
21 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:36:32.939100 | +28:16.169500 | 67.2p |
22 | Oscar Stenhammar | Uppsala | 2:36:56.941500 | +28:40.171900 | 67.0p |
23 | Björn Kaijser | IK Studenterna | 2:37:01.942000 | +28:45.172400 | 66.9p |
24 | Olof Sundstrom | No Club | 2:37:31.945000 | +29:15.175400 | 66.7p |
25 | Per Busk | Lillhärdals IF | 2:38:03.948200 | +29:47.178600 | 66.4p |
26 | Jonas Lindahl | Norabygdens SK | 2:41:14.967300 | +32:58.197700 | 64.8p |
27 | Niklas Pettersson | Norabygdens SK | 2:42:22.974100 | +34:06.204500 | 64.2p |
28 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:42:24.974300 | +34:08.204700 | 64.2p |
29 | Erik Rosenborg | Northsport.se | 2:42:33.975200 | +34:17.205600 | 64.1p |
30 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:42:34.975300 | +34:18.205700 | 64.1p |
31 | Markus Larin | Axa SC | 2:43:44.982300 | +35:28.212700 | 63.6p |
32 | Per Vikström | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:43:50.982900 | +35:34.213300 | 63.5p |
33 | Erik Nilsson | Norabygdens SK | 2:43:58.983700 | +35:42.214100 | 63.4p |
34 | Christer Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 2:48:44.1012300 | +40:28.242700 | 61.2p |
35 | Andreas Nordfors | Axa SC | 2:50:18.1021700 | +42:02.252100 | 60.6p |
36 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 2:51:23.1028200 | +43:07.258600 | 60.1p |
37 | Gisle Berg | Trondheim | 2:52:19.1033800 | +44:03.264200 | 59.7p |
38 | Arne Peterson | Edsbyns SK | 2:52:36.1035500 | +44:20.265900 | 59.6p |
39 | Joakim Glans | Funäsdalens IF | 2:52:47.1036600 | +44:31.267000 | 59.5p |
40 | Niclas Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:53:53.1043200 | +45:37.273600 | 59.0p |
41 | Jonas Kojan | Funäsdalens IF | 2:54:51.1049000 | +46:35.279400 | 58.6p |
42 | Greger Tysk | Falu IK | 2:55:08.1050700 | +46:52.281100 | 58.5p |
43 | Fredrik Persson | Loos IF | 2:58:53.1073200 | +50:37.303600 | 57.0p |
44 | Daniel Karsberg | Axa SC | 2:59:44.1078300 | +51:28.308700 | 56.7p |
45 | Anders Anders Gahns Gahns | Byggnads AB | 3:02:11.1093000 | +53:55.323400 | 55.8p |
46 | Pierre Olsson | Klättermusen | 3:04:15.1105400 | +55:59.335800 | 55.0p |
47 | Svante Jonsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:09:49.1138800 | +1:01:33.369200 | 53.1p |
48 | Peter Englund | Åshammars IK | 3:10:20.1141900 | +1:02:04.372300 | 52.9p |
49 | Linus Holmdal | IK Stern | 3:12:08.1152700 | +1:03:52.383100 | 52.4p |
50 | Christopher Dahlstrom | Östervåla IF | 3:16:02.1176100 | +1:07:46.406500 | 51.1p |
51 | Lars Skagerlind | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:19:03.1194200 | +1:10:47.424600 | 50.2p |
52 | Arne Kaijser | Sssk | 3:20:19.1201800 | +1:12:03.432200 | 49.8p |
53 | Johan Landström | Öredalens IK | 3:20:53.1205200 | +1:12:37.435600 | 49.7p |
54 | Calle Wahlgren | Stockholm | 3:20:56.1205500 | +1:12:40.435900 | 49.6p |
55 | Per Berglund | IF Friska Viljor | 3:21:08.1206700 | +1:12:52.437100 | 49.6p |
56 | Christer Henricsson | Björkö RK | 3:27:31.1245000 | +1:19:15.475400 | 47.8p |
57 | David Lidfors | Funäsdalens IF | 3:28:36.1251500 | +1:20:20.481900 | 47.5p |
58 | Carl-henric Stjerna | Boo IF | 3:32:01.1272000 | +1:23:45.502400 | 46.6p |
59 | Jakob Uhlin | TI | 3:32:26.1274500 | +1:24:10.504900 | 46.5p |
60 | Mikael Lindkvist | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:35:19.1291800 | +1:27:03.522200 | 45.8p |
61 | Philip Hedberg | Stockholm | 3:36:25.1298400 | +1:28:09.528800 | 45.5p |
62 | Magnus Karlsson | Östervåla IF | 3:40:55.1325400 | +1:32:39.555800 | 44.4p |
63 | Michael Lagerman | Stallarholmen | 3:44:09.1344800 | +1:35:53.575200 | 43.7p |
64 | Per-Olof Pettersson | Hammarby IF SF | 3:48:39.1371800 | +1:40:23.602200 | 42.7p |
65 | David Larsson | Solna | 3:52:58.1397700 | +1:44:42.628100 | 41.8p |
66 | Kim Rosin | Järvsö IF | 3:56:23.1418200 | +1:48:07.648600 | 41.1p |
67 | Christer Nilsson | Team Coxa | 4:03:17.1459600 | +1:55:01.690000 | 39.7p |
68 | Joakim Sorsa | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 4:13:19.1519800 | +2:05:03.750200 | 38.0p |
69 | Fredric Nilsson | Stockholm | 4:40:02.1680100 | +2:31:46.910500 | 33.9p |
- | Ola Northug | Ranheim | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Nylander | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingar Mikkelsen | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Thorgård | Hadak AS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathias Lang | IFK Lidingö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mårten Karlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Lövgren | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Friberg | Siemens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomas Lilja | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Gordon | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Brasar | Team Nordic Trail | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Valter Bengtsson | Hägersten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Jonsson | FK Finn | 1:44:02.624100 | | 55.1p |
2 | Maria Englund | Stockholms RK | 1:47:01.642000 | +2:59.17800 | 53.6p |
3 | Anna Lindqvist | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:49:40.657900 | +5:38.33700 | 52.3p |
4 | Helena Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 1:54:18.685700 | +10:16.61500 | 50.2p |
5 | Jenny Modin | Indals-Lidens SK | 1:55:04.690300 | +11:02.66100 | 49.8p |
6 | Elin Kojan | Funäsdalens IF | 1:58:42.712100 | +14:40.87900 | 48.3p |
7 | Kristina Larsson | IK Stern | 2:05:10.750900 | +21:08.126700 | 45.8p |
8 | Stephanie Mellqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 2:23:20.859900 | +39:18.235700 | 40.0p |
9 | Marie Blomberg | Hässleby SOK | 2:33:55.923400 | +49:53.299200 | 37.2p |
10 | Helena Nilsson | Team s | 2:48:36.1011500 | +1:04:34.387300 | 34.0p |
- | Katarina Althin | IFK Helsingborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Veronica Berglund | Segersta OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Emilie Kant | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:15:31.453000 | | 75.9p |
2 | Karl Sterner | Åsarna IK | 1:17:19.463800 | +1:48.10700 | 74.1p |
3 | Robert Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:21:05.486400 | +5:34.33300 | 70.7p |
4 | Johan Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:27:43.526200 | +12:12.73100 | 65.4p |
5 | Mårten Nordström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:34:41.568000 | +19:10.114900 | 60.5p |
6 | Petrus Avebring | Svanskog IF | 1:35:40.573900 | +20:09.120800 | 59.9p |
7 | Erik Steen | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:36:02.576100 | +20:31.123000 | 59.7p |
8 | Mats Fahlander | Stockholms RK | 1:37:39.585800 | +22:08.132700 | 58.7p |
9 | Christer Mellqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 1:40:00.599900 | +24:29.146800 | 57.3p |
10 | Marcus Johansson | Teamsudor | 1:41:40.609900 | +26:09.156800 | 56.4p |
11 | Axel Resvik | Stockholm | 1:43:29.620800 | +27:58.167700 | 55.4p |
12 | Kenneth Gustafsson | Hemsö IF | 1:43:55.623400 | +28:24.170300 | 55.2p |
13 | Arsen Pogosian Hem | Rena | 1:46:11.637000 | +30:40.183900 | 54.0p |
14 | Thomas Uhlin | Uppsala | 1:47:23.644200 | +31:52.191100 | 53.4p |
15 | Henrik Nilsen | Göteborg | 1:57:06.702500 | +41:35.249400 | 49.0p |
16 | Jonas Sandin | Teamsudor | 1:57:41.706000 | +42:10.252900 | 48.7p |
- | Hans Althin | IFK Helsingborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)