10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 28:58.173760 | 83.5p | |
2 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 29:55.179470 | 80.5p | |
3 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:34.183390 | 78.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 28:58.173710 | 83.5p | |
2 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:08.180770 | 79.8p | |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 30:16.181550 | 79.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:24.158370 | 93.0p | |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:59.161820 | 90.7p | |
3 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 27:08.162750 | 90.1p | |
7.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 23:30.140950 | 73.7p | |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 24:33.147220 | 70.6p | |
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 25:18.151700 | 68.5p | |
7.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:49.148810 | 69.8p | |
2 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 25:33.153210 | 67.8p | |
3 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 26:25.158460 | 65.6p | |
7.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 22:16.133570 | 77.8p | |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 22:57.137650 | 75.5p | |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 23:17.139650 | 74.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 16:26.98580 | ||
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:31.99090 | ||
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:32.99170 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:08.84700 | ||
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:12.85140 | ||
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:29.86830 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50670 | ||
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:34.51310 | ||
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:36.51570 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:33.45260 | ||
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:38.45750 | ||
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:38.45760 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 7:12.43150 | ||
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:17.43670 | ||
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:44.46390 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:47.40620 | ||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:58.41700 | ||
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 7:09.42800 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:19.37880 | ||
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:00.41900 | ||
3 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 7:17.43610 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:29.38810 | ||
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:40.39940 | ||
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:41.40010 |