10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Njaardteam Jobzone | 21:18.127700 | | 89.6p |
2 | Jonatan Engdahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 21:40.129900 | +22.2100 | 88.1p |
3 | Fredrik Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 22:06.132500 | +48.4700 | 86.4p |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 22:29.134800 | +1:11.7000 | 84.9p |
5 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 23:29.140800 | +2:11.13000 | 81.3p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:13.109200 | | 73.0p |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 19:06.114500 | +53.5200 | 69.6p |
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 19:15.115400 | +1:02.6100 | 69.1p |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 19:19.115800 | +1:06.6500 | 68.8p |
5 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 19:50.118900 | +1:37.9600 | 67.0p |
6 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:53.125200 | +2:40.15900 | 63.7p |
7 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:59.125800 | +2:46.16500 | 63.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 18:48.112700 | | 70.7p |
2 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:23.116200 | +35.3400 | 68.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:15.97400 | | 81.8p |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 16:51.101000 | +36.3500 | 78.9p |
3 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:02.102100 | +47.4600 | 78.1p |
3 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 17:02.102100 | +47.4600 | 78.1p |
5 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 17:08.102700 | +53.5200 | 77.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 15:37.93600 | | 85.1p |
2 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 16:11.97000 | +34.3300 | 82.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:00.71900 | | |
2 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 12:22.74100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:34.75300 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 12:45.76400 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 12:47.76600 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:59.77800 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:17.79600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:39.81800 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 13:54.83300 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:13.127200 | +9:13.55200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:57.65600 | | |
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:03.66200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 11:10.66900 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:12.67100 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:14.67300 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:17.67600 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 11:25.68400 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:38.69700 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:55.71400 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:06.72500 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:06.72500 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GOIF | 12:16.73500 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 13:16.79500 | +2:19.13800 | |
15 | Zacka Brouneus | Gävle SK | 15:45.94400 | +4:48.28700 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:57.59600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:58.59700 | +3.200 | |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:13.61200 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 10:23.62200 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 10:25.62400 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 10:47.64600 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:53.65200 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 12:18.73700 | +2:23.14200 | |
14 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:27.74600 | +2:32.15100 | |
15 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 12:28.74700 | +2:33.15200 | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 9:16.55500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:28.56700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 9:44.58300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 9:44.58300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 9:52.59100 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:54.59300 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 9:54.59300 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:07.60600 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 11:06.66500 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 11:30.68900 | +2:18.13700 | |
16 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:50.70900 | +2:38.15700 | |
17 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 11:58.71700 | +2:46.16500 | |
18 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:19.79800 | +4:07.24600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 6:56.41500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:57.41600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 7:21.44000 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:39.45800 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 8:33.51200 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 8:43.52200 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 8:51.53000 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:32.15100 | |
12 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:29.68800 | +4:51.29000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:21.38000 | | |
2 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 6:26.38500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:29.38800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 6:33.39200 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:38.39700 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 6:53.41200 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:56.41500 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 7:05.42400 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 7:14.43300 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 7:15.43400 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:40.9900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:57.41600 | | |
2 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 7:06.42500 | +9.800 | |
3 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:17.43600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Maja Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:54.47300 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:24.50300 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 8:32.51100 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:18.61700 | +3:21.20000 | |
11 | Ella Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:21.62000 | +3:24.20300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:34.39300 | | |
2 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:37.39600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:44.40300 | +10.900 | |
4 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 7:08.42700 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:31.45000 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | David Elmwall | Högbo GOIF | 8:17.49600 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:23.14200 | |
10 | Max Vestman | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:32.15100 | |
11 | Erik Lundback | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:16.91500 | +8:42.52100 | |
12 | LI Emil Eklund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:05.96400 | +9:31.57000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 11:54.71300 | | 66.3p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)