9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 26:03.156260 | 82.4p | |
2 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 28:14.169300 | +2:10.12940 | 76.0p |
3 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 31:10.186910 | +5:06.30550 | 68.9p |
4 | Simon Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:00.191940 | +5:56.35580 | 67.1p |
5 | Mathias Ivarsson | Jönköpings OK | 32:24.194390 | +6:21.38030 | 66.2p |
6 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 34:03.204260 | +8:00.47900 | 63.0p |
7 | Mikael Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 37:51.227010 | +11:47.70650 | 56.7p |
8 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 38:20.229980 | +12:17.73620 | 56.0p |
9 | Fredrik Kindgren | Nässjö SF | 39:56.239560 | +13:53.83200 | 53.7p |
10 | Peter Fornander | Forserums SOK | 41:37.249600 | +15:33.93240 | 51.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:09.126870 | ||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 23:47.142650 | +2:37.15680 | |
3 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 25:10.150920 | +4:00.23950 | |
4 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 26:44.160390 | +5:35.33420 | |
5 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 33:03.198240 | +11:53.71270 | |
6 | Wilma Fridell | Nässjö SF | 38:35.231420 | +17:25.104450 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 33:26.200580 | 41.8p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:42.124120 | ||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 20:50.124900 | +7.680 | |
3 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:37.129600 | +54.5380 | |
4 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 21:37.129660 | +55.5440 | |
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:50.130920 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 22:17.133660 | +1:35.9440 | |
7 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:25.134470 | +1:43.10250 | |
8 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 22:37.135610 | +1:54.11390 | |
9 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 28:32.171180 | +7:50.46960 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 9:56.59560 | ||
2 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 10:30.62960 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:04.66300 | +1:07.6640 | |
4 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 11:52.71180 | +1:56.11520 | |
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 12:11.73040 | +2:14.13380 | |
6 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 13:25.80490 | +3:29.20830 | |
7 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 13:54.83300 | +3:57.23640 | |
8 | Agnes Kindgren | Nässjö SF | 14:42.88130 | +4:45.28470 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Lax | Tenhults SOK | 19:04.114380 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:44.58360 | ||
2 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:40.63960 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:44.64360 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:22.68170 | +1:38.9710 | |
5 | Einar Austli | Nässjö SF | 12:07.72600 | +2:22.14140 | |
6 | Adam Fornander | Forserums SOK | 13:24.80370 | +3:40.21910 | |
7 | Elliot Sandfager | Nässjö SF | 14:43.88270 | +4:59.29810 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 5:41.34090 | ||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 5:42.34150 | +0 | |
3 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 6:02.36170 | +20.1980 | |
4 | Nova Bohman | Landsbro IF SK | 6:02.36190 | +21.2000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 5:14.31310 | ||
2 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:19.31850 | +5.440 | |
3 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:26.32560 | +12.1150 | |
4 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 5:34.33380 | +20.1970 | |
5 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 5:41.34050 | +27.2640 | |
6 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 5:56.35510 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 6:04.36320 | +50.4910 | |
8 | Hugo Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:22.38180 | +1:08.6770 | |
9 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 6:34.39310 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 7:36.45510 | +2:22.14100 |