15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:45.190440 | | 71.8p |
2 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 31:55.191440 | +10.900 | 71.4p |
3 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 35:40.213930 | +3:54.23390 | 63.7p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 29:19.175800 | | 77.9p |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 32:08.192770 | +2:49.16870 | 70.9p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 34:23.206280 | +5:04.30380 | 66.2p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Arvidson | OK Lindéna | 40:24.242370 | | 56.1p |
2 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 40:36.243540 | +11.1070 | 55.8p |
- | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:48.160740 | | 85.5p |
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 28:19.169840 | +1:31.9000 | 80.7p |
3 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 28:24.170320 | +1:35.9480 | 80.5p |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:41.172090 | +1:53.11250 | 79.7p |
5 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 28:51.173040 | +2:03.12200 | 79.2p |
6 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 29:25.176490 | +2:37.15650 | 77.6p |
7 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 29:32.177180 | +2:44.16340 | 77.3p |
8 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 29:53.179210 | +3:04.18370 | 76.4p |
9 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 30:04.180320 | +3:15.19480 | 75.9p |
- | Ludvig Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:35.159460 | | 86.2p |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:38.159760 | +3.200 | 86.0p |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 27:08.162750 | +32.3190 | 84.4p |
4 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 27:24.164300 | +48.4740 | 83.5p |
5 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 27:43.166290 | +1:08.6730 | 82.5p |
6 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 27:52.167180 | +1:17.7620 | 82.1p |
7 | Lars Ericsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 27:57.167690 | +1:22.8130 | 81.8p |
8 | Andreas Blom | Filipstads SF | 28:23.170230 | +1:47.10670 | 80.6p |
9 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 29:35.177470 | +3:00.17910 | 77.2p |
10 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Skidklubb | 29:38.177710 | +3:02.18150 | 77.1p |
11 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 30:02.180120 | +3:26.20560 | 76.0p |
12 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 30:05.180450 | +3:29.20890 | 75.9p |
13 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 31:02.186160 | +4:27.26600 | 73.5p |
14 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 31:36.189510 | +5:00.29950 | 72.2p |
- | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 29:12.175120 | | 78.2p |
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 29:22.176110 | +9.890 | 77.8p |
3 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 30:43.184260 | +1:31.9040 | 74.3p |
4 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 31:05.186410 | +1:52.11190 | 73.4p |
5 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 31:08.186780 | +1:56.11560 | 73.2p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 29:56.179560 | | 76.3p |
2 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 31:47.190670 | +1:51.11010 | 71.7p |
3 | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 33:22.200100 | +3:25.20440 | 68.2p |
4 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:03.204250 | +4:06.24590 | 66.8p |
5 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 34:32.207130 | +4:35.27470 | 65.9p |
6 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 35:49.214890 | +5:53.35230 | 63.4p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 30:34.183360 | | 74.6p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 31:27.188670 | +53.5210 | 72.5p |
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 31:35.189440 | +1:00.5980 | 72.2p |
4 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 32:23.194200 | +1:48.10740 | 70.4p |
5 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 34:36.207580 | +4:02.24120 | 65.7p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bengt-Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:25.194420 | | 70.3p |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 33:28.200760 | +1:03.6240 | 68.0p |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 35:13.211260 | +2:48.16740 | 64.6p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 35:33.213210 | | 64.0p |
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 35:49.214840 | +16.1530 | 63.5p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 34:12.205190 | | 66.5p |
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Löparklubb | 39:53.239200 | +5:40.33910 | 56.9p |
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GoIF | 40:41.244040 | +6:28.38750 | 55.7p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 37:02.222100 | | 61.3p |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 37:27.224630 | +25.2430 | 60.6p |
- | Hans Boström | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:20.91900 | | |
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:03.102290 | +1:43.10290 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 17:11.103060 | +1:51.11060 | |
4 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:35.105480 | +2:15.13480 | |
5 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 17:58.107730 | +2:38.15730 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 14:15.85440 | | |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 14:54.89380 | +39.3840 | |
3 | Lucas Höiby | OK Landehof | 15:00.89950 | +45.4410 | |
4 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 15:01.90030 | +45.4490 | |
5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 13:15.79460 | | |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 13:53.83270 | +38.3710 | |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 14:43.88280 | +1:28.8720 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:00.35970 | | |
2 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 6:15.37450 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 6:25.38470 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 6:28.38760 | +27.2690 | |
5 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 6:58.41780 | +58.5710 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 4:46.28550 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:17.31660 | +31.3010 | |
3 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 5:23.32230 | +36.3580 | |
4 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 5:27.32620 | +40.3970 | |
5 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 5:42.34170 | +56.5520 | |
6 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 5:58.35780 | +1:12.7130 | |
7 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:14.37370 | +1:28.8720 | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Elena Ektova | Zazo team | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)