40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Lundbom | Sya SK | 2:52:29.1034800 | 39.7p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:34:51.569000 | 83.1p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:35:00.569900 | +9.800 | 82.9p |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:38:03.588200 | +3:12.19100 | 79.5p |
4 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:41:12.607100 | +6:21.38000 | 76.3p |
5 | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 1:52:21.674000 | +17:30.104900 | 66.6p |
6 | Simon Sjönneby | IFK Lindesberg | 2:01:27.728600 | +26:36.159500 | 60.4p |
7 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:01:33.729200 | +26:42.160100 | 60.4p |
8 | Christoffer Ling | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:06:28.758700 | +31:37.189600 | 57.5p |
- | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mikael Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonatan Jansson | Ölands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 1:42:04.612300 | 75.4p | |
2 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 1:46:52.641100 | +4:48.28700 | 71.0p |
3 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 1:47:39.645800 | +5:35.33400 | 70.4p |
4 | Lars Björkman | IK Nocout.se | 1:58:41.712000 | +16:37.99600 | 62.2p |
5 | Mathias Rinaldo | Kisa SK | 2:05:08.750700 | +23:04.138300 | 58.2p |
6 | Donny Johansson | Kisa SK | 2:38:40.951900 | +56:36.339500 | 43.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:42:03.612200 | 75.4p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:49:34.657300 | +7:31.45000 | 68.8p |
3 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:58:35.711400 | +16:32.99100 | 62.2p |
4 | Håkan Wettergren | IK Nocout.se | 2:06:33.759200 | +24:30.146900 | 57.4p |
5 | Hans Olsson | IK Nocout.se | 2:10:19.781800 | +28:16.169500 | 55.4p |
6 | Magnus Holm | Södra Vi IF | 2:10:48.784700 | +28:45.172400 | 55.1p |
7 | Henrik Hillberg | Axa SC | 2:12:23.794200 | +30:20.181900 | 54.3p |
8 | Joakim Rydmark | Sya SK | 2:17:06.822500 | +35:03.210200 | 52.1p |
9 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:37:00.941900 | +54:57.329600 | 44.3p |
10 | Staffan Andersson | Kisa SK | 2:44:25.986400 | +1:02:22.374100 | 41.9p |
- | Tony Zetterström | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Tomas Boman | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:51:44.670300 | 67.1p | |
2 | Tomas Holmberg | Kisa SK | 2:03:45.742400 | +12:01.72000 | 59.0p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 2:09:15.775400 | 55.9p | |
2 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 2:21:31.849000 | +12:16.73500 | 50.1p |
- | Carl-johan Dyverfeldt | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 57:21.344000 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Lööf | IK Nocout.se | 1:06:53.401200 | ||
2 | Kristian Kjellander | Sya SK | 1:40:36.603500 | +33:43.202200 |