15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Bolshunov | Russia | 37:13.223200 | | 90.1p |
2 | Maxim Vylegzhanin | Russia | 37:14.223300 | +1 | 90.1p |
3 | Alexey Chervotkin | Russia | 37:18.223710 | +5.410 | 90.0p |
4 | Alexey Poltoranin | Kazakstan | 37:31.225000 | +18.1700 | 89.6p |
5 | Dario Cologna | Switzerland | 37:35.225410 | +22.2110 | 89.5p |
6 | Alexey Vitsenko | Russia | 37:42.226150 | +29.2850 | 89.3p |
7 | Artem Maltsev | Russia | 37:50.226940 | +37.3640 | 89.0p |
8 | Calle Halfvarsson | Sågmyra SK | 37:51.227000 | +38.3700 | 89.0p |
8 | Evgeniy Belov | Russia | 37:51.227000 | +38.3700 | 89.0p |
10 | Alexander Bessmertnykh | Russia | 37:53.227210 | +40.3910 | 89.0p |
11 | Denis Spitsov | Russia | 37:58.227740 | +45.4440 | 88.8p |
12 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 38:02.228160 | +49.4860 | 88.7p |
13 | Dmitriy Japarov | Russia | 38:06.228500 | +53.5200 | 88.6p |
14 | Ivan Yakimushkin | Russia | 38:09.228860 | +56.5560 | 88.5p |
15 | Sergey Ustiugov | Russia | 38:13.229280 | +1:00.5980 | 88.4p |
16 | Andrey Larkov | Russia | 38:15.229420 | +1:02.6120 | 88.3p |
17 | Sergey Turychev | Russia | 38:15.229470 | +1:02.6170 | 88.3p |
17 | Ilia Semikov | Russia | 38:15.229470 | +1:02.6170 | 88.3p |
19 | Teodor Peterson | IFK Umeå | 38:18.229770 | +1:05.6470 | 88.2p |
20 | Devon Kershaw | Canada | 38:19.229870 | +1:06.6570 | 88.2p |
21 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 38:21.230020 | +1:08.6720 | 88.2p |
22 | Andrey Melnichenko | Russia | 38:22.230110 | +1:09.6810 | 88.1p |
23 | Raul Shakirzianov | Russia | 38:25.230490 | +1:12.7190 | 88.0p |
24 | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | 38:26.230560 | +1:13.7260 | 88.0p |
24 | Ivan Kirillov | Russia | 38:26.230560 | +1:13.7260 | 88.0p |
26 | Petr Sedov | Russia | 38:27.230680 | +1:14.7380 | 88.0p |
27 | Andrey Sobakarev | Russia | 38:28.230750 | +1:15.7450 | 88.0p |
28 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:28.230760 | +1:15.7460 | 88.0p |
29 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 38:34.231350 | +1:21.8050 | 87.8p |
30 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 38:34.231380 | +1:21.8080 | 87.8p |
31 | Gustav Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 38:35.231480 | +1:22.8180 | 87.8p |
32 | Jonas Baumann | Switzerland | 38:36.231500 | +1:23.8200 | 87.7p |
33 | Sergey Malyshev | Kazakstan | 38:46.232590 | +1:33.9290 | 87.4p |
34 | Yevgeniy Velichko | Kazakstan | 38:51.233020 | +1:38.9720 | 87.3p |
35 | Nikita STUPAK | Russia | 39:00.233960 | +1:47.10660 | 87.1p |
36 | Keishin Yoshida | Japan | 39:09.234830 | +1:56.11530 | 86.8p |
37 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 39:16.235540 | +2:03.12240 | 86.6p |
38 | Björn Sandström | Piteå Elit SK | 39:16.235590 | +2:03.12290 | 86.6p |
39 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 39:28.236740 | +2:15.13440 | 86.3p |
40 | Naoto Baba | Japan | 39:30.236930 | +2:17.13630 | 86.2p |
41 | Hiroyuki Miyazawa | Japan | 39:30.236940 | +2:17.13640 | 86.2p |
42 | Akira Lenting | Japan | 39:32.237160 | +2:19.13860 | 86.2p |
43 | Vladsqv Skobelev | Russia | 39:35.237450 | +2:22.14150 | 86.1p |
44 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 39:37.237690 | +2:24.14390 | 86.0p |
45 | Dmitry Rostovtsev | Russia | 39:38.237730 | +2:25.14430 | 86.0p |
46 | Kaichi Naruse | Japan | 39:38.237780 | +2:25.14480 | 86.0p |
47 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 39:39.237810 | +2:26.14510 | 86.0p |
48 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 39:41.238080 | +2:28.14780 | 85.9p |
49 | Olzhas Klimin | Kazakstan | 39:43.238290 | +2:30.14990 | 85.9p |
50 | Graeme Killick | Canada | 39:45.238430 | +2:32.15130 | 85.8p |
50 | Nikita Surkov | Russia | 39:45.238430 | +2:32.15130 | 85.8p |
52 | Mikael Norberg | OK Gränsen | 39:49.238850 | +2:36.15550 | 85.7p |
53 | Konstantin Bortsov | Kazakstan | 39:51.239000 | +2:38.15700 | 85.7p |
54 | Petr Novak | Czech Republic | 39:52.239160 | +2:39.15860 | 85.6p |
55 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 39:53.239290 | +2:40.15990 | 85.6p |
56 | Daulet Rakhimbayev | Kazakstan | 39:57.239610 | +2:44.16310 | 85.5p |
57 | Akihito Uda | Japan | 40:01.240020 | +2:48.16720 | 85.4p |
58 | Raido Rankel | Estonia | 40:01.240060 | +2:48.16760 | 85.4p |
59 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 40:03.240230 | +2:50.16930 | 85.4p |
60 | Vitaliy Pukhkalo | Kazakstan | 40:03.240280 | +2:50.16980 | 85.3p |
61 | Emil Jönsson | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 40:08.240720 | +2:55.17420 | 85.2p |
62 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 40:13.241260 | +3:00.17960 | 85.1p |
63 | Igor Fedotov | Russia | 40:13.241290 | +3:00.17990 | 85.1p |
64 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 40:14.241350 | +3:01.18050 | 85.1p |
65 | Peter Mlynar | Slovakia | 40:14.241360 | +3:01.18060 | 85.1p |
66 | Tomoki Sato | Japan | 40:20.241960 | +3:07.18660 | 84.9p |
67 | Vladsqv Vechkanov | Russia | 40:28.242750 | +3:15.19450 | 84.7p |
68 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 40:30.242910 | +3:17.19610 | 84.7p |
69 | Andreas Veerpalu | Estonia | 40:31.243060 | +3:18.19760 | 84.6p |
70 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 40:35.243440 | +3:22.20140 | 84.5p |
71 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 40:38.243710 | +3:25.20410 | 84.4p |
72 | Kentaro Ishikawa | Japan | 40:42.244130 | +3:29.20830 | 84.3p |
73 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 40:44.244320 | +3:31.21020 | 84.3p |
74 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:44.244370 | +3:31.21070 | 84.3p |
75 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 40:51.245010 | +3:38.21710 | 84.1p |
76 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 40:51.245040 | +3:38.21740 | 84.1p |
77 | Algo Karp | Estonia | 40:53.245260 | +3:40.21960 | 84.0p |
78 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 40:54.245390 | +3:41.22090 | 84.0p |
79 | Egor Kazarinov | Russia | 40:59.245890 | +3:46.22590 | 83.9p |
80 | Dominik Bury | Poland | 41:01.246050 | +3:48.22750 | 83.8p |
81 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 41:04.246340 | +3:51.23040 | 83.8p |
82 | Jan Antolec | Poland | 41:04.246360 | +3:51.23060 | 83.8p |
83 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 41:06.246560 | +3:53.23260 | 83.7p |
84 | Takatsugu Uda | Japan | 41:06.246590 | +3:53.23290 | 83.7p |
85 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 41:07.246630 | +3:54.23330 | 83.7p |
86 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 41:07.246640 | +3:54.23340 | 83.7p |
87 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 41:11.247040 | +3:58.23740 | 83.6p |
88 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 41:14.247320 | +4:01.24020 | 83.5p |
89 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 41:16.247500 | +4:03.24200 | 83.5p |
90 | Takanori Ebina | Japan | 41:17.247680 | +4:04.24380 | 83.4p |
91 | Jack Carlyle | Canada | 41:19.247810 | +4:06.24510 | 83.4p |
92 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 41:21.248010 | +4:08.24710 | 83.3p |
93 | Dmitriy Chekulaev | Russia | 41:24.248330 | +4:11.25030 | 83.3p |
94 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:29.248810 | +4:16.25510 | 83.1p |
95 | Takahiro Suzuki | Japan | 41:30.248900 | +4:17.25600 | 83.1p |
96 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 41:32.249140 | +4:19.25840 | 83.1p |
97 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 41:34.249300 | +4:21.26000 | 83.0p |
98 | Simeon Deyanov | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 41:39.249840 | +4:26.26540 | 82.9p |
99 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 41:41.250090 | +4:28.26790 | 82.8p |
100 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 41:43.250220 | +4:30.26920 | 82.8p |
101 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 41:52.251120 | +4:39.27820 | 82.6p |
102 | Hikari Fujinoki | Japan | 41:55.251480 | +4:42.28180 | 82.5p |
103 | Daniil Pryanichnikov | Russia | 42:06.252530 | +4:53.29230 | 82.2p |
104 | Karl Erik Rabakukk | Estonia | 42:07.252660 | +4:54.29360 | 82.2p |
105 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 42:08.252730 | +4:55.29430 | 82.2p |
106 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 42:11.253000 | +4:58.29700 | 82.1p |
107 | Andrej Segec | Slovakia | 42:13.253230 | +5:00.29930 | 82.0p |
108 | Bob Impola | Karlslunds IF SF | 42:27.254630 | +5:14.31330 | 81.7p |
109 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 42:28.254750 | +5:15.31450 | 81.7p |
110 | Brian Mckeever | Canada | 42:29.254800 | +5:16.31500 | 81.7p |
111 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 42:43.256230 | +5:30.32930 | 81.3p |
112 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 42:45.256460 | +5:32.33160 | 81.3p |
113 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 43:02.258190 | +5:49.34890 | 80.8p |
114 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 43:17.259630 | +6:04.36330 | 80.5p |
115 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 43:19.259800 | +6:06.36500 | 80.5p |
116 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 43:20.259950 | +6:07.36650 | 80.4p |
117 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 43:27.260620 | +6:14.37320 | 80.3p |
118 | Yuuma Yoshida | Japan | 43:32.261120 | +6:19.37820 | 80.1p |
119 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 43:58.263740 | +6:45.40440 | 79.5p |
120 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 44:10.264920 | +6:57.41620 | 79.3p |
121 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 44:23.266230 | +7:10.42930 | 79.0p |
122 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 44:41.268030 | +7:28.44730 | 78.6p |
123 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:46.268580 | +7:33.45280 | 78.4p |
124 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 45:27.272670 | +8:14.49370 | 77.5p |
125 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:01.276070 | +8:48.52770 | 76.8p |
126 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 49:46.298550 | +12:33.75250 | 72.2p |
- | Vegar Johnsen | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Gafarov | Russia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexey Petukhov | Russia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | 27:55.167420 | | 82.9p |
2 | Yulia Tchekaleva | Russia | 28:12.169190 | +17.1670 | 82.2p |
3 | Natalia Nepryaeva | Russia | 28:36.171510 | +40.3990 | 81.3p |
4 | Masako Ishida | Japan | 28:57.173660 | +1:02.6140 | 80.5p |
5 | Anna Zherebyateva | Russia | 29:04.174300 | +1:08.6780 | 80.3p |
6 | Yulia BELORUKOVA | Russia | 29:08.174700 | +1:12.7180 | 80.1p |
7 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:15.175460 | +1:20.7940 | 79.8p |
8 | Anna Haag | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 29:16.175510 | +1:20.7990 | 79.8p |
9 | Anastasia Sedova | Russia | 29:19.175830 | +1:24.8310 | 79.7p |
10 | Mariya Guschina | Russia | 29:20.175920 | +1:25.8400 | 79.7p |
11 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 29:25.176480 | +1:30.8960 | 79.5p |
12 | Daria Godovanuchenko | Russia | 29:33.177200 | +1:37.9680 | 79.2p |
13 | Alisa Zhambalova | Russia | 29:33.177290 | +1:38.9770 | 79.2p |
14 | Yana Kirpichenko | Russia | 29:39.177810 | +1:43.10290 | 79.0p |
15 | Kikkan Randall | Usa | 29:43.178230 | +1:48.10710 | 78.8p |
16 | Elena Soboleva | Russia | 29:49.178800 | +1:53.11280 | 78.6p |
17 | Lisa Vinsa | Piteå Elit SK | 29:50.178970 | +1:55.11450 | 78.6p |
18 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:52.179120 | +1:57.11600 | 78.5p |
19 | Nathalie von Siebenthal | Switzerland | 29:55.179430 | +2:00.11910 | 78.4p |
20 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 29:57.179660 | +2:02.12140 | 78.3p |
21 | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 29:58.179720 | +2:03.12200 | 78.3p |
22 | Lidia Durkina | Russia | 29:58.179730 | +2:03.12210 | 78.3p |
23 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 29:58.179740 | +2:03.12220 | 78.3p |
24 | Anna Medvedeva | Russia | 30:01.180020 | +2:06.12500 | 78.2p |
25 | Mariya Istomina | Russia | 30:14.181340 | +2:19.13820 | 77.7p |
26 | Kozue Takizawa | Japan | 30:15.181490 | +2:20.13970 | 77.7p |
27 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:16.181570 | +2:21.14050 | 77.6p |
28 | Anna Nechaevskaya | Russia | 30:19.181880 | +2:24.14360 | 77.5p |
29 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 30:20.181960 | +2:25.14440 | 77.5p |
30 | Polina Medvedeva | Russia | 30:22.182120 | +2:27.14600 | 77.5p |
31 | Yuki Kobayashi | Japan | 30:23.182270 | +2:28.14750 | 77.4p |
32 | Nadine Faehndrich | Switzerland | 30:31.183030 | +2:36.15510 | 77.1p |
33 | Olga TSAREVA | Russia | 30:31.183080 | +2:36.15560 | 77.1p |
34 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 30:35.183420 | +2:40.15900 | 77.0p |
35 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:35.183450 | +2:40.15930 | 77.0p |
36 | Maria Gräfnings | Karlslunds IF SF | 30:44.184310 | +2:48.16790 | 76.7p |
37 | Anna Dyvik | IFK Mora SK | 30:47.184630 | +2:52.17110 | 76.6p |
38 | Tatjana Mannima | Estonia | 30:52.185100 | +2:56.17580 | 76.4p |
39 | Anastasia Dotsenko | Russia | 30:52.185130 | +2:57.17610 | 76.4p |
40 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 30:53.185280 | +2:58.17760 | 76.4p |
41 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 30:57.185620 | +3:02.18100 | 76.3p |
42 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 31:01.186070 | +3:06.18550 | 76.1p |
43 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 31:02.186130 | +3:07.18610 | 76.1p |
44 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 31:08.186730 | +3:13.19210 | 75.9p |
45 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 31:09.186820 | +3:14.19300 | 75.9p |
46 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:11.187010 | +3:15.19490 | 75.8p |
47 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 31:16.187530 | +3:21.20010 | 75.6p |
48 | Anette Veerpalu | Estonia | 31:17.187660 | +3:22.20140 | 75.6p |
49 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:19.187890 | +3:24.20370 | 75.5p |
50 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:29.188830 | +3:34.21310 | 75.2p |
51 | Emily Nishikawa | Canada | 31:34.189350 | +3:39.21830 | 75.0p |
52 | Elin Mohlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:37.189650 | +3:42.22130 | 74.9p |
53 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 31:50.190950 | +3:55.23430 | 74.5p |
54 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 31:50.190960 | +3:55.23440 | 74.5p |
55 | Miki Kodama | Japan | 32:00.191940 | +4:05.24420 | 74.2p |
56 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 32:08.192760 | +4:13.25240 | 73.9p |
57 | Yukari Tanaka | Japan | 32:22.194120 | +4:27.26600 | 73.5p |
58 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:34.195350 | +4:39.27830 | 73.1p |
59 | Sumiko Ishigaki | Japan | 32:40.195900 | +4:44.28380 | 73.0p |
60 | Yuka Otsuka | Japan | 32:41.196060 | +4:46.28540 | 72.9p |
61 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 32:58.197780 | +5:03.30260 | 72.4p |
62 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 33:01.198050 | +5:06.30530 | 72.3p |
63 | Martyna Galewicz | Poland | 33:07.198660 | +5:12.31140 | 72.1p |
64 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 33:18.199790 | +5:23.32270 | 71.8p |
65 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:29.200860 | +5:34.33340 | 71.5p |
66 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 34:18.205700 | +6:22.38180 | 70.1p |
67 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 35:42.214120 | +7:46.46600 | 67.8p |
68 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 36:22.218110 | +8:26.50590 | 66.7p |
69 | Ottilia Niemi | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 37:34.225330 | +9:39.57810 | 64.9p |
- | Emma Thalin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hyuga Otaki | Japan | 26:50.160990 | | 85.5p |
2 | Haruki Yamashita | Japan | 27:04.162370 | +13.1280 | 84.9p |
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 27:39.165880 | +48.4790 | 83.5p |
4 | Pavel Sashkov | Russia | 27:39.165890 | +49.4800 | 83.5p |
5 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 27:44.166360 | +53.5270 | 83.3p |
6 | Koya Yumoto | Japan | 27:53.167230 | +1:02.6140 | 83.0p |
7 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 28:11.169000 | +1:20.7910 | 82.3p |
8 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:38.171720 | +1:47.10630 | 81.2p |
9 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 28:50.172980 | +1:59.11890 | 80.7p |
10 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 28:51.173030 | +2:00.11940 | 80.7p |
11 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 28:57.173670 | +2:06.12580 | 80.5p |
12 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:58.173740 | +2:07.12650 | 80.5p |
13 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 29:03.174260 | +2:12.13170 | 80.3p |
14 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 29:16.175550 | +2:25.14460 | 79.8p |
15 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:35.177450 | +2:44.16360 | 79.1p |
16 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 29:36.177590 | +2:46.16500 | 79.0p |
17 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:49.178810 | +2:58.17720 | 78.6p |
18 | Alexander Trunov | Russia | 29:55.179410 | +3:04.18320 | 78.4p |
19 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 30:27.182670 | +3:36.21580 | 77.3p |
20 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:40.183910 | +3:49.22820 | 76.8p |
21 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 31:02.186190 | +4:12.25100 | 76.1p |
22 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:10.186960 | +4:19.25870 | 75.8p |
23 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 31:32.189160 | +4:41.28070 | 75.1p |
24 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:34.189360 | +4:43.28270 | 75.0p |
25 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 33:02.198110 | +6:11.37020 | 72.3p |
26 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 33:03.198280 | +6:12.37190 | 72.2p |
27 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:06.198520 | +6:15.37430 | 72.2p |
28 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 33:15.199440 | +6:24.38350 | 71.9p |
29 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 34:44.208360 | +7:53.47270 | 69.3p |
30 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 35:06.210520 | +8:15.49430 | 68.7p |
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:45.88400 | | 77.5p |
2 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:22.92130 | +37.3630 | 75.1p |
3 | Hikari Miyazaki | Japan | 15:49.94830 | +1:04.6330 | 73.5p |
4 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:51.95060 | +1:06.6560 | 73.3p |
5 | Rin Sobue | Japan | 16:10.96990 | +1:25.8490 | 72.2p |
6 | Mariya Trunova | Russia | 16:22.98120 | +1:37.9620 | 71.5p |
7 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 16:27.98610 | +1:42.10110 | 71.3p |
8 | Alexandra Trofimova | Russia | 16:27.98620 | +1:42.10120 | 71.3p |
9 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:31.99040 | +1:46.10540 | 71.0p |
10 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:44.100320 | +1:59.11820 | 70.3p |
11 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:49.100820 | +2:04.12320 | 70.0p |
12 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:54.101390 | +2:09.12890 | 69.7p |
13 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 17:08.102710 | +2:23.14210 | 69.0p |
14 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:08.102730 | +2:23.14230 | 69.0p |
15 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 17:11.103030 | +2:26.14530 | 68.8p |
16 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 17:18.103780 | +2:33.15280 | 68.5p |
17 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 17:19.103860 | +2:34.15360 | 68.4p |
18 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:31.105000 | +2:46.16500 | 67.8p |
19 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:38.105710 | +2:53.17210 | 67.5p |
20 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:45.106410 | +3:00.17910 | 67.1p |
21 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:50.106960 | +3:05.18460 | 66.8p |
22 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 17:59.107860 | +3:14.19360 | 66.4p |
23 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:13.109260 | +3:28.20760 | 65.7p |
24 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:16.109510 | +3:31.21010 | 65.6p |
25 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:22.110130 | +3:37.21630 | 65.3p |
25 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 18:22.110130 | +3:37.21630 | 65.3p |
27 | Ida Maenpaa | Finland | 18:24.110300 | +3:39.21800 | 65.2p |
28 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 18:53.113270 | +4:08.24770 | 63.8p |
29 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 18:55.113420 | +4:10.24920 | 63.8p |
30 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 19:12.115140 | +4:27.26640 | 63.0p |
31 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:26.116560 | +4:41.28060 | 62.4p |
32 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 19:27.116600 | +4:42.28100 | 62.4p |
33 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 19:36.117590 | +4:51.29090 | 61.9p |
34 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 21:11.127000 | +6:26.38500 | 58.2p |
- | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Chika Kobayashi | Japan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)