15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 37:24.224300 | | 91.3p |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 38:40.231900 | +1:16.7500 | 88.4p |
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 40:21.242000 | +2:57.17600 | 84.7p |
4 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 40:32.243100 | +3:08.18700 | 84.3p |
5 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 41:46.250500 | +4:22.26100 | 81.8p |
6 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 42:29.254800 | +5:05.30400 | 80.4p |
7 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 42:50.256900 | +5:26.32500 | 79.8p |
8 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 43:25.260400 | +6:01.36000 | 78.7p |
9 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 44:48.268700 | +7:24.44300 | 76.3p |
10 | Josef Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 45:52.275100 | +8:28.50700 | 74.5p |
11 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 46:18.277700 | +8:54.53300 | 73.8p |
12 | Robin Still | Finland | 48:10.288900 | +10:46.64500 | 70.9p |
13 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 50:42.304100 | +13:18.79700 | 67.4p |
- | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 28:05.168400 | | 77.1p |
2 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 29:06.174500 | +1:01.6000 | 74.4p |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 31:13.187200 | +3:08.18700 | 69.4p |
4 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:23.206200 | +6:18.37700 | 63.0p |
- | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Persson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 25:31.153000 | | 84.8p |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 26:03.156200 | +32.3100 | 83.1p |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 26:59.161800 | +1:28.8700 | 80.2p |
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 28:33.171200 | +3:02.18100 | 75.8p |
5 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 28:53.173200 | +3:22.20100 | 75.0p |
6 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 29:19.175800 | +3:48.22700 | 73.9p |
8 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 29:56.179500 | +4:25.26400 | 72.3p |
9 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 29:59.179800 | +4:28.26700 | 72.2p |
10 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 30:50.184900 | +5:19.31800 | 70.2p |
11 | Kristoffer Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 33:29.200800 | +7:58.47700 | 64.7p |
- | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 23:39.141800 | | 69.9p |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 23:50.142900 | +11.1000 | 69.3p |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 23:55.143400 | +16.1500 | 69.1p |
4 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 24:01.144000 | +22.2100 | 68.8p |
5 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 24:02.144100 | +23.2200 | 68.8p |
6 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 24:22.146100 | +43.4200 | 67.8p |
7 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:24.146300 | +45.4400 | 67.7p |
8 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:43.148200 | +1:04.6300 | 66.9p |
9 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:45.148400 | +1:06.6500 | 66.8p |
10 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 25:18.151700 | +1:39.9800 | 65.3p |
11 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 25:46.154500 | +2:07.12600 | 64.1p |
12 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 26:15.157400 | +2:36.15500 | 62.9p |
13 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 27:00.161900 | +3:21.20000 | 61.2p |
14 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 27:15.163400 | +3:36.21500 | 60.6p |
15 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 27:49.166800 | +4:10.24900 | 59.4p |
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Petter Ögren | Lycksele IF | 20:29.122800 | | 80.7p |
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:41.142000 | +3:12.19100 | 69.8p |
3 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 24:17.145600 | +3:48.22700 | 68.0p |
4 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 24:47.148600 | +4:18.25700 | 66.7p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 17:21.104000 | | |
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 17:50.106900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 18:36.111500 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 19:19.115800 | +1:58.11700 | |
5 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 20:01.120000 | +2:40.15900 | |
6 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 20:19.121800 | +2:58.17700 | |
7 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 21:56.131500 | +4:35.27400 | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:50.88900 | | |
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 15:39.93800 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 15:55.95400 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 15:59.95800 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 16:50.100900 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 19:00.113900 | +4:10.24900 | |
7 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 20:21.122000 | +5:31.33000 | |
- | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:17.55600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:07.60600 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 10:31.63000 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 10:35.63400 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:02.66100 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 14:23.86200 | +5:15.31400 | |
10 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 17:12.103100 | +8:04.48300 | |
- | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:53.53200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:09.54800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 9:22.56100 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:28.56700 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:32.57100 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:37.57600 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:07.12600 | |
10 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 12:00.71900 | +3:19.19800 | |
11 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 15:15.91400 | +6:34.39300 | |
- | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:16.61500 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:22.62100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 10:25.62400 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:31.63000 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 10:35.63400 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:09.66800 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Alfons Tiger | Lycksele IF | 11:51.71000 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 12:08.72700 | +2:29.14800 | |
11 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 12:16.73500 | +2:37.15600 | |
- | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50600 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:28.50700 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 9:25.56400 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:25.56400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:35.57400 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:27.14600 | |
12 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 10:34.63300 | +3:10.18900 | |
- | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:29.44800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 9:24.56300 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:44.58300 | +2:45.16400 | |
- | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41600 | +6.500 | |
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:21.44000 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:21.44000 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:26.44500 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Malte Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 8:37.51600 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 9:34.57300 | +2:43.16200 | |
10 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65200 | +4:02.24100 | |
11 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 11:21.68000 | +4:30.26900 | |
12 | Martin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 15:57.95600 | +9:06.54500 | |
- | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)