5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:57.77600 | 27:06.162510 | ||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:50.76900 | 27:06.162540 | +0 | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:17.79600 | 27:38.165760 | +32.3150 | |
4 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 13:01.78000 | 27:39.165870 | +33.3260 | |
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:27.80600 | 28:11.169070 | +1:05.6460 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:26.80500 | 28:12.169180 | +1:06.6570 | |
7 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 13:41.82000 | 28:13.169220 | +1:07.6610 | |
8 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 13:18.79700 | 28:13.169280 | +1:07.6670 | |
9 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:31.81000 | 28:24.170360 | +1:18.7750 | |
10 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:26.80500 | 28:27.170690 | +1:21.8080 | |
11 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 13:36.81500 | 28:36.171590 | +1:30.8980 | |
12 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 13:27.80600 | 28:48.172750 | +1:42.10140 | |
13 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 14:04.84300 | 28:51.173080 | +1:45.10470 | |
14 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:46.82500 | 28:52.173120 | +1:46.10510 | |
15 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 13:39.81800 | 29:02.174100 | +1:55.11490 | |
16 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 13:47.82600 | 29:14.175350 | +2:08.12740 | |
17 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:07.84600 | 29:21.176080 | +2:15.13470 | |
18 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:02.84100 | 29:50.178930 | +2:44.16320 | |
19 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 14:28.86700 | 30:03.180290 | +2:57.17680 | |
20 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:31.87000 | 30:36.183520 | +3:30.20910 | |
21 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:45.88400 | 30:40.183900 | +3:33.21290 | |
22 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:39.87800 | 30:40.183970 | +3:34.21360 | |
23 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:26.86500 | 31:11.187020 | +4:05.24410 | |
24 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 14:57.89600 | 31:11.187060 | +4:05.24450 | |
25 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 15:22.92100 | 31:43.190260 | +4:37.27650 | |
26 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 15:11.91000 | 31:47.190670 | +4:41.28060 | |
27 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:20.91900 | 31:51.191090 | +4:45.28480 | |
28 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 14:56.89500 | 31:53.191220 | +4:47.28610 | |
29 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:09.90800 | 32:06.192580 | +5:00.29970 | |
30 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 15:22.92100 | 32:12.193130 | +5:06.30520 | |
31 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 15:58.95700 | 33:06.198590 | +6:00.35980 | |
32 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:50.94900 | 33:13.199240 | +6:07.36630 | |
33 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:34.93300 | 33:20.199960 | +6:14.37350 |