10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 30:55.185400 | | 78.2p |
2 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:23.206200 | +3:28.20700 | 70.3p |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 38:27.230600 | | |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 27:49.166800 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 18:35.111400 | | |
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 18:55.113400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:08.114700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 19:13.115200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 19:37.117600 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:53.119200 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 21:17.127600 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 21:53.131200 | +3:18.19700 | |
9 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:13.133200 | +3:38.21700 | |
10 | Tilma Sundelin | Anundsjö IF | 22:31.135000 | +3:56.23500 | |
11 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:31.135000 | +3:56.23500 | |
12 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 22:46.136500 | +4:11.25000 | |
13 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 22:54.137300 | +4:19.25800 | |
14 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 22:54.137300 | +4:19.25800 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 16:16.97500 | | |
2 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 16:33.99200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:14.103300 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:15.103400 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 17:20.103900 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:57.107600 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 18:17.109600 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 20:28.122700 | +4:12.25100 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58800 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:05.66400 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 11:36.69500 | +1:47.10600 | |
4 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 11:43.70200 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 12:26.74500 | +2:37.15600 | |
7 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 13:22.80100 | +3:33.21200 | |
8 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:25.80400 | +3:36.21500 | |
9 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 13:41.82000 | +3:52.23100 | |
10 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 13:46.82500 | +3:57.23600 | |
11 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 13:50.82900 | +4:01.24000 | |
12 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:58.83700 | +4:09.24800 | |
13 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 14:14.85300 | +4:25.26400 | |
14 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:16.85500 | +4:27.26600 | |
15 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:26.86500 | +4:37.27600 | |
16 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 14:31.87000 | +4:42.28100 | |
17 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 14:42.88100 | +4:53.29200 | |
18 | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:52.89100 | +5:03.30200 | |
19 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 14:57.89600 | +5:08.30700 | |
20 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:20.91900 | +5:31.33000 | |
21 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 15:24.92300 | +5:35.33400 | |
22 | Wilma Sandström | Anundsjö IF | 16:16.97500 | +6:27.38600 | |
23 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 16:47.100600 | +6:58.41700 | |
24 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 16:50.100900 | +7:01.42000 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:12.61100 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 11:04.66300 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:29.68800 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:35.69400 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:43.76200 | +3:08.18700 | |
12 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:57.77600 | +3:22.20100 | |
13 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:40.81900 | +4:05.24400 | |
14 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:45.82400 | +4:10.24900 | |
15 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 13:48.82700 | +4:13.25200 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:25.62400 | | |
2 | Liam Hälldal | Skogslöparna | 10:58.65700 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65900 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:14.67300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:17.67600 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 11:21.68000 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 11:59.71800 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 12:11.73000 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:23.80200 | +2:58.17700 | |
14 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:29.80800 | +3:04.18300 | |
15 | Joel Eriksson | Anundsjö IF | 13:56.83500 | +3:31.21000 | |
16 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 14:23.86200 | +3:58.23700 | |
17 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö IF | 15:53.95200 | +5:28.32700 | |
18 | River Strindlund | Vårby IK | 17:33.105200 | +7:08.42700 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:12.55100 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:18.55700 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:19.55800 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:25.56400 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:04.60300 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:15.61400 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 10:33.63200 | +2:07.12600 | |
10 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:10.12900 | |
11 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | +2:25.14400 | |
12 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 11:00.65900 | +2:34.15300 | |
13 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 11:17.67600 | +2:51.17000 | |
14 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 11:22.68100 | +2:56.17500 | |
15 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:46.70500 | +3:20.19900 | |
16 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 11:52.71100 | +3:26.20500 | |
17 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 12:50.76900 | +4:24.26300 | |
18 | Daniel Kövesi | Vårby IK | 13:34.81300 | +5:08.30700 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 5:57.35600 | | |
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:46.40500 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:26.44500 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44900 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 7:54.47300 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:34.15300 | |
9 | Ester Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 8:35.51400 | +2:38.15700 | |
10 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:36.51500 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:36.51500 | +2:39.15800 | |
12 | Signe Westman | Sidensjö IK | 9:03.54200 | +3:06.18500 | |
13 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:03.54200 | +3:06.18500 | |
14 | Tuva Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:12.55100 | +3:15.19400 | |
15 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 9:42.58100 | +3:45.22400 | |
16 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:58.59700 | +4:01.24000 | |
17 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:02.60100 | +4:05.24400 | |
18 | Stella Kristoffersson | Vårby IK | 10:03.60200 | +4:06.24500 | |
19 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 10:40.63900 | +4:43.28200 | |
20 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:42.64100 | +4:45.28400 | |
21 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 10:42.64100 | +4:45.28400 | |
22 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 10:56.65500 | +4:59.29800 | |
23 | Saga Dahlgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:40.69900 | +5:43.34200 | |
24 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 11:55.71400 | +5:58.35700 | |
25 | Moa Byström | Anundsjö IF | 12:01.72000 | +6:04.36300 | |
26 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 12:21.74000 | +6:24.38300 | |
27 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 12:59.77800 | +7:02.42100 | |
28 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 13:11.79000 | +7:14.43300 | |
29 | Holly Strindlund | Vårby IK | 13:56.83500 | +7:59.47800 | |
30 | Leah Backlund | Vårby IK | 13:59.83800 | +8:02.48100 | |
31 | Signe Grimell | Vårby IK | 14:56.89500 | +8:59.53800 | |
32 | Lara Güvenkaya | Vårby IK | 17:02.102100 | +11:05.66400 | |
33 | Maya Lönn | Vårby IK | 17:21.104000 | +11:24.68300 | |
34 | Tifa Liljedahl Holmgren | Nätra SK | 19:15.115400 | +13:18.79700 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:41.40000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 6:48.40700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:31.45000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Jonathan Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:44.52300 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:01.54000 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Pontus Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:24.56300 | +2:45.16400 | |
12 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 9:33.57200 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Sixten Westman | Molidens IK | 9:59.59800 | +3:20.19900 | |
14 | Sixten Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 10:11.61000 | +3:32.21100 | |
15 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:24.62300 | +3:45.22400 | |
16 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:34.63300 | +3:55.23400 | |
17 | William Bylin | Vårby IK | 10:46.64500 | +4:07.24600 | |
18 | Ludwig Grundström | Vårby IK | 11:16.67500 | +4:37.27600 | |
19 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:55.71400 | +5:16.31500 | |
20 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:18.73700 | +5:39.33800 | |
21 | Arvid Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 12:29.74800 | +5:50.34900 | |
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:09.180800 | | 80.2p |
2 | Robin Bryntesson | Sockertoppen IF | 30:34.183300 | +25.2400 | 79.1p |
3 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå SK | 32:10.192900 | +2:01.12000 | 75.2p |
4 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 32:20.193900 | +2:11.13000 | 74.8p |
5 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 33:24.200300 | +3:15.19400 | 72.4p |
6 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 34:32.207100 | +4:23.26200 | 70.0p |
7 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:37.207600 | +4:28.26700 | 69.9p |
8 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 35:18.211700 | +5:09.30800 | 68.5p |
9 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:37.213600 | +5:28.32700 | 67.9p |
10 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:04.216300 | +5:55.35400 | 67.1p |
11 | Ludvig Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 36:17.217600 | +6:08.36700 | 66.7p |
12 | Kristofer Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:11.223000 | +7:02.42100 | 65.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)