9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:30.146900 | | 79.4p |
2 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:29.152840 | +59.5840 | 76.5p |
3 | Johanna Røst Wehinger | Alfta-Ösa OK | 26:07.156640 | +1:37.9640 | 74.8p |
4 | Karin Wallén | Rembo IK | 32:51.197090 | +8:21.50090 | 60.2p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:56.131510 | | 88.0p |
2 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 22:57.137670 | +1:01.6060 | 84.3p |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:01.138050 | +1:05.6440 | 84.1p |
4 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 23:19.139870 | +1:23.8260 | 83.1p |
5 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 23:50.142920 | +1:54.11310 | 81.4p |
6 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 23:53.143250 | +1:57.11640 | 81.3p |
7 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 24:07.144660 | +2:11.13050 | 80.5p |
8 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 24:44.148360 | +2:48.16750 | 78.7p |
9 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 24:54.149390 | +2:58.17780 | 78.2p |
10 | Jack Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 25:33.153260 | +3:37.21650 | 76.3p |
11 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 25:34.153320 | +3:38.21710 | 76.3p |
12 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 25:53.155250 | +3:57.23640 | 75.4p |
13 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 25:58.155740 | +4:02.24130 | 75.2p |
14 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 26:30.158950 | +4:34.27340 | 73.8p |
15 | Sebastian Eriksson | Rembo IK | 26:42.160100 | +4:45.28490 | 73.3p |
16 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:44.160380 | +4:48.28770 | 73.1p |
17 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 29:32.177150 | +7:36.45540 | 66.6p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrei Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:08.132780 | | 87.2p |
2 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 22:12.133100 | +3.220 | 87.0p |
3 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:14.133380 | +6.500 | 86.8p |
4 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:17.133610 | +8.730 | 86.7p |
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:24.134310 | +15.1430 | 86.3p |
6 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 22:45.136450 | +36.3570 | 85.0p |
7 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 22:52.137110 | +43.4230 | 84.6p |
8 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 23:03.138280 | +55.5400 | 84.0p |
9 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 23:21.140060 | +1:12.7180 | 83.0p |
10 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 23:34.141350 | +1:25.8470 | 82.3p |
11 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 23:35.141460 | +1:26.8580 | 82.2p |
12 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 24:35.147450 | +2:26.14570 | 79.1p |
13 | Rickard Wallén | Rembo IK | 30:25.182480 | +8:17.49600 | 64.8p |
14 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 32:14.193380 | +10:06.60500 | 61.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:53.107220 | | |
2 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 18:05.108420 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:15.109440 | +22.2120 | |
4 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:23.110280 | +30.2960 | |
5 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 18:28.110750 | +35.3430 | |
6 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 19:07.114660 | +1:14.7340 | |
7 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 20:29.122800 | +2:35.15480 | |
8 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:53.137240 | +5:00.29920 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 17:46.106500 | | 64.2p |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 17:47.106610 | +1.10 | 64.1p |
3 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 18:38.111780 | +52.5180 | 61.1p |
4 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 19:26.116560 | +1:40.9960 | 58.6p |
5 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 20:27.122630 | +2:41.16030 | 55.7p |
6 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 20:54.125360 | +3:08.18760 | 54.5p |
7 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 30:33.183290 | +12:47.76690 | 37.3p |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:32.99110 | | |
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 16:39.99850 | +7.640 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:43.100210 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 19:02.114170 | +2:30.14960 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:40.93980 | | |
2 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:58.101770 | +1:17.7690 | |
3 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:20.115940 | +3:39.21860 | |
4 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 19:26.116580 | +3:46.22500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:43.64260 | | |
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:36.69500 | +52.5140 | |
3 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 12:43.76220 | +1:59.11860 | |
4 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 12:49.76840 | +2:05.12480 | |
5 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:59.77820 | +2:15.13460 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:15.61420 | | |
2 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 11:06.66530 | +51.5010 | |
3 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:14.67300 | +58.5780 | |
4 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 11:58.71790 | +1:43.10270 | |
5 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 13:43.82200 | +3:27.20680 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:58.59720 | | |
2 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:06.60590 | +8.770 | |
3 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 10:27.62650 | +29.2830 | |
4 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:28.62760 | +30.2940 | |
5 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:00.5980 | |
6 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 11:13.67280 | +1:15.7460 | |
7 | Anja Mickelson | Rembo IK | 11:15.67460 | +1:17.7640 | |
8 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 11:25.68430 | +1:27.8610 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:59.53880 | | |
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:07.54680 | +8.700 | |
3 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 9:07.54690 | +8.710 | |
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 9:08.54770 | +8.790 | |
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:28.56770 | +28.2790 | |
6 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:46.58570 | +46.4590 | |
7 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:49.58820 | +49.4840 | |
8 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 9:55.59400 | +55.5420 | |
9 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:56.59590 | +57.5610 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:05.60420 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:26.62550 | +21.2030 | |
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:32.63160 | +27.2640 | |
4 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:56.65560 | +51.5040 | |
5 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 11:06.66530 | +1:01.6010 | |
6 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 11:34.69390 | +1:29.8870 | |
7 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 12:22.74160 | +2:17.13640 | |
8 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:16.79530 | +3:11.19010 | |
9 | Anton Larsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:37.87640 | +4:32.27120 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:29.56800 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 9:38.57760 | +40.3960 | |
4 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:22.62170 | +1:24.8370 | |
5 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:23.62280 | +1:25.8480 | |
6 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:08.66740 | +2:10.12940 | |
7 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:28.68730 | +2:30.14930 | |
8 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:50.70900 | +2:52.17100 | |
9 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 11:55.71490 | +2:57.17690 | |
10 | Isak Bengtsson Grund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:03.72240 | +3:05.18440 | |
11 | Jesper Åberg | Rembo IK | 16:26.98580 | +7:28.44780 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:23.50280 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:25.50480 | +2.100 | |
3 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:19.55840 | +55.5460 | |
4 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:43.58250 | +1:19.7870 | |
5 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 9:44.58370 | +1:20.7990 | |
6 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:51.65000 | +2:27.14620 | |
7 | Elis Wiklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:33.81270 | +5:09.30890 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:57.47620 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:06.48570 | +9.850 | |
3 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:12.49100 | +14.1380 | |
4 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:32.51150 | +35.3430 | |
5 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:33.51220 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 8:44.52330 | +47.4610 | |
7 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:49.52840 | +52.5120 | |
8 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:53.53220 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:55.53480 | +58.5760 | |
10 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 9:23.56210 | +1:25.8490 | |
11 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 9:25.56470 | +1:28.8750 | |
12 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:30.56960 | +1:33.9240 | |
13 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 9:54.59320 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:26.62590 | +2:29.14870 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 4:50.28930 | | |
2 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 5:02.30100 | +11.1070 | |
3 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:40.39940 | +1:50.10910 | |
4 | Disa Sigmundstad | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:17.43620 | +2:26.14590 | |
5 | Alice Eklöf | Brovallens IF | 8:17.49650 | +3:27.20620 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:01.30020 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 5:02.30100 | +0 | |
3 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:38.33750 | +37.3630 | |
4 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:42.34180 | +41.4060 | |
5 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:53.35200 | +51.5080 | |
6 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:54.35380 | +53.5260 | |
7 | Gina Almén | Rembo IK | 10:25.62480 | +5:24.32360 | |
8 | Edith Almén | Rembo IK | 11:44.70330 | +6:43.40210 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:39.27890 | | |
2 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 4:57.29640 | +17.1650 | |
3 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 5:12.31100 | +32.3110 | |
4 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:15.31470 | +35.3480 | |
5 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:59.35800 | +1:19.7810 | |
6 | Vidar Broström | Rembo IK | 6:02.36140 | +1:22.8150 | |
7 | Gustav Lederud | Rembo IK | 7:47.46600 | +3:07.18610 | |
8 | Vilgot Engström | Rembo IK | 9:54.59360 | +5:14.31370 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kire Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK | 4:57.29630 | | |
2 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:58.29770 | +1.40 | |
3 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:15.31400 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:36.33590 | +39.3860 | |
5 | Isak Stinessen | Rembo IK | 6:13.37210 | +1:15.7480 | |
6 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:15.43400 | +2:17.13670 | |
7 | Emil Björk | Rembo IK | 7:15.43490 | +2:18.13760 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)