43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Kostenniemi | Väsby SK | 3:26:02.1236100 | 40.9p | ||||
2 | Maria Haraldsson | Gimo IF SK | 4:02:33.1455200 | +36:31.219000 | 33.6p | |||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 2:07:56.767500 | 75.9p | ||||
2 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens Ok | 2:07:58.767700 | +2.100 | 75.9p | |||
3 | Peter Henningsson | IKJ Haninge | 2:08:19.769800 | +23.2200 | 75.6p | |||
4 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 2:12:49.796800 | +4:53.29200 | 72.1p | |||
5 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:12:51.797000 | +4:55.29400 | 72.0p | |||
6 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 2:12:56.797500 | +5:00.29900 | 72.0p | |||
7 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals sk | 2:14:35.807400 | +6:39.39800 | 70.8p | |||
7 | Jan Östlund | Högbo gif | 2:14:35.807400 | +6:39.39800 | 70.8p | |||
9 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:14:52.809100 | +6:56.41500 | 70.6p | |||
10 | Anders Berglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:16:30.818900 | +8:34.51300 | 69.4p | |||
11 | Lennart Romin | Gävle Skidkamrater | 2:19:16.835500 | +11:20.67900 | 67.5p | |||
12 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:21:22.848100 | +13:26.80500 | 66.2p | |||
13 | Jonas Albäck | Årsunda | 2:23:33.861200 | +15:37.93600 | 64.8p | |||
13 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:23:33.861200 | +15:37.93600 | 64.8p | |||
15 | Fabian Karlsson | OK Klyftamo | 2:24:41.868000 | +16:45.100400 | 64.1p | |||
16 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:27:25.884400 | +19:29.116800 | 62.5p | |||
17 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 2:27:51.887000 | +19:55.119400 | 62.3p | |||
18 | martin söderström | Mora IK | 2:31:27.908600 | +23:31.141000 | 60.3p | |||
19 | Birger Fält | Rehns BK | 2:34:24.926300 | +26:28.158700 | 58.8p | |||
20 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle sk | 2:36:50.940900 | +28:54.173300 | 57.6p | |||
21 | Eric Johansson | Östervåla IF | 2:37:12.943100 | +29:16.175500 | 57.5p | |||
22 | Mikael Norrestam | Östervåla | 2:37:13.943200 | +29:17.175600 | 57.4p | |||
23 | Mattias Petersson | Axa SC | 2:38:27.950600 | +30:31.183000 | 56.9p | |||
24 | Stefan Born | Ufk | 2:38:46.952500 | +30:50.184900 | 56.7p | |||
25 | Bo Strand | OK Linne | 2:42:05.972400 | +34:09.204800 | 55.2p | |||
26 | Richard Toss | IFK Mora | 2:42:13.973200 | +34:17.205600 | 55.2p | |||
27 | Dawid Stenlund | OK Linné | 2:43:05.978400 | +35:09.210800 | 54.8p | |||
28 | Urban Johansson | Väsby sk | 2:43:41.982000 | +35:45.214400 | 54.5p | |||
29 | Mattias Vahlberg | Väsby SK | 2:48:19.1009800 | +40:23.242200 | 52.6p | |||
30 | Henrik Ejderholm | Ufk | 2:51:51.1031000 | +43:55.263400 | 51.2p | |||
31 | Filip Hansson | AXA SC | 2:56:53.1061200 | +48:57.293600 | 49.4p | |||
32 | Andreas Avedal | AXA SC | 2:57:53.1067200 | +49:57.299600 | 49.0p | |||
33 | Pär Pettersson | Ufk | 2:58:19.1069800 | +50:23.302200 | 48.9p | |||
34 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 2:59:08.1074700 | +51:12.307100 | 48.6p | |||
35 | Peter Boss | Ekshärads SF | 3:08:13.1129200 | +1:00:17.361600 | 45.7p | |||
36 | david saadat | AXA Sports Club | 3:16:29.1178800 | +1:08:33.411200 | 43.3p | |||
37 | Simone Andersson | Axa SC | 3:33:31.1281000 | +1:25:35.513400 | 39.1p | |||
38 | Rune Andersson | Axa SC | 4:07:14.1483300 | +1:59:18.715700 | 32.8p | |||
- | Magnus Lyckfjäll | Västerås skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tony Söderström | Gimo IF SK | 2:35:34.933300 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Hellman | Axa SC | 2:51:06.1026500 | +15:32.93100 | 51.5p | |||
3 | Niklas Söderman | Morgongåva SK | 3:07:17.1123600 | +31:43.190200 | 46.0p | |||
4 | Pål Peterson | No Club | 3:07:49.1126800 | +32:15.193400 | 45.8p | |||
5 | Anki Spence | No Club | 3:31:38.1269700 | +56:04.336300 | 39.5p | |||
6 | Ronnie Hofberg | Axa SC | 3:34:11.1285000 | +58:37.351600 | 39.0p | |||
7 | Per Carlsson | Axa SC | 3:36:52.1301100 | +1:01:18.367700 | 38.4p | |||
8 | Kim Hedengren | Rasbo IK | 3:57:28.1424700 | +1:21:54.491300 | 34.4p | |||
9 | Malin Kellgren | Axa SC | 3:57:48.1426700 | +1:22:14.493300 | 34.4p | |||
- | Benjamin Björnskjöld | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Christian Pedersen | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
21.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Johansson | Fire AB | 1:16:33.459200 | 61.1p | ||||
2 | Johanna Viberg | No Club | 1:24:54.509300 | +8:21.50000 | 55.1p | |||
3 | Tom van Ommeren | No Club | 1:26:48.520700 | +10:15.61400 | 53.9p | |||
4 | Martin Bondesson | No Club | 1:29:14.535300 | +12:41.76000 | 52.5p | |||
5 | Erik Steen | Fire AB | 1:29:18.535700 | +12:45.76400 | 52.4p | |||
6 | Ludvig Edvardsson | No Club | 1:35:33.573200 | +19:00.113900 | 49.0p | |||
7 | Kent Eriksson | No Club | 1:36:15.577400 | +19:42.118100 | 48.6p | |||
8 | Linda Haals | No Club | 1:41:14.607300 | +24:41.148000 | 46.2p | |||
9 | Dorothea Neumann | Fire AB | 1:50:48.664700 | +34:15.205400 | 42.2p | |||
10 | Patrik Eriksson | No Club | 1:53:02.678100 | +36:29.218800 | 41.4p | |||
11 | Taru Eriksson | No Club | 1:54:01.684000 | +37:28.224700 | 41.1p | |||
12 | Johanna Östlund | No Club | 1:56:33.699200 | +40:00.239900 | 40.2p | |||
13 | Anders Lindqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:57:00.701900 | +40:27.242600 | 40.0p | |||
14 | Mikael Hedberg | No Club | 2:11:01.786000 | +54:28.326700 | 35.7p | |||
15 | Åsa Lindqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:54:18.1045700 | +1:37:45.586400 | 26.9p |