0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:36.9500 | ||
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:41.10000 | ||
3 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:42.10100 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:31.9000 | ||
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 1:31.9000 | ||
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 1:33.9200 | ||
3 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:33.9200 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 1:22.8100 | ||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:22.8100 | ||
3 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 1:24.8300 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 1:18.7700 | ||
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:19.7800 | ||
3 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 1:19.7800 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 1:19.7800 | ||
2 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 1:26.8500 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 1:30.8900 | ||
2 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:32.9100 | ||
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:32.9100 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:19.7800 | ||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 1:22.8100 | ||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 1:25.8400 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:13.7200 | ||
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 1:14.7300 | ||
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:15.7400 | ||
3 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 1:15.7400 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05.6400 | ||
2 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:06.6500 | ||
3 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 1:08.6700 | ||
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:08.6700 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 1:05.6400 | ||
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 1:07.6600 | ||
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 1:08.6700 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 1:06.6500 | ||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:06.6500 | ||
3 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 1:13.7200 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 1:01.6000 | ||
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 1:03.6200 | ||
2 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 1:03.6200 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 1:06.6500 | ||
2 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 1:09.6800 | ||
3 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:11.7000 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:13.7200 | ||
2 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 1:15.7400 | ||
3 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 1:16.7500 |