7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||||
1 | Mattias Andersson | Dalarna | 6:47.40600 | 12:22.74170 | 19:09.114870 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 6:41.40000 | 12:29.74870 | 19:10.114970 | +1 | |
3 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 7:02.42100 | 12:32.75110 | 19:34.117310 | +24.2340 | |
4 | Theo Mattei | Norrbotten | 7:03.42200 | 12:35.75420 | 19:38.117720 | +28.2750 | |
5 | Albin Gezelius | Dalarna | 7:18.43700 | 12:26.74520 | 19:44.118320 | +34.3350 | |
6 | Albin Blomberg | Hälsingland | 7:03.42200 | 12:48.76770 | 19:51.119070 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Jens Junes | Västerbotten | 6:59.41800 | 12:53.77230 | 19:52.119130 | +42.4160 | |
8 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 6:57.41600 | 13:06.78500 | 20:03.120200 | +53.5230 | |
9 | Albin Augustsson | Dalarna | 7:07.42600 | 13:11.79060 | 20:18.121760 | +1:08.6790 | |
10 | David Lantto | Norrbotten | 7:24.44300 | 13:01.78050 | 20:25.122450 | +1:15.7480 | |
11 | Leo Svahn | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:22.44100 | 13:04.78350 | 20:26.122550 | +1:16.7580 | |
12 | Isak Lundholm | Västerbotten | 7:21.44000 | 13:07.78600 | 20:28.122700 | +1:18.7730 | |
13 | Hugo Abrahamsson | Västerbotten | 7:26.44500 | 13:02.78110 | 20:28.122710 | +1:18.7740 | |
14 | Markus Melén | Dalarna | 7:09.42800 | 13:19.79820 | 20:28.122720 | +1:18.7750 | |
15 | Victor Berglund | Norrbotten | 7:25.44400 | 13:13.79200 | 20:38.123700 | +1:28.8730 | |
16 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Ångermanland | 7:22.44100 | 13:19.79850 | 20:41.124050 | +1:31.9080 | |
17 | Vincent Grein | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:45.46400 | 13:02.78110 | 20:47.124610 | +1:37.9640 | |
18 | Harald Ekenberg | Göteborg | 7:21.44000 | 13:29.80820 | 20:50.124920 | +1:40.9950 | |
19 | Loke Sköld | Uppland | 7:23.44200 | 13:27.80630 | 20:50.124930 | +1:40.9960 | |
20 | Hjalmar Gedda | Göteborg | 7:44.46300 | 13:11.79090 | 20:55.125490 | +1:46.10520 | |
21 | Otto Gustavsson | Västergötland | 7:14.43300 | 13:43.82200 | 20:57.125600 | +1:47.10630 | |
22 | Simon Markström | Norrbotten | 7:37.45600 | 13:20.79930 | 20:57.125630 | +1:47.10660 | |
23 | Axel Mannelqvist | Ångermanland | 7:34.45300 | 13:31.81020 | 21:05.126420 | +1:55.11450 | |
24 | Viktor Olsson | Ångermanland | 7:38.45700 | 13:32.81110 | 21:10.126910 | +2:00.11940 | |
25 | Nils Norberg | Medelpad | 7:41.46000 | 13:30.80970 | 21:11.127070 | +2:02.12100 | |
26 | Herman Swärd | Västergötland | 7:36.45500 | 13:39.81800 | 21:15.127400 | +2:05.12430 | |
27 | Anton Linden | Västmanland | 7:36.45500 | 13:49.82860 | 21:25.128460 | +2:15.13490 | |
28 | Wille Långberg | Hälsingland | 7:53.47200 | 13:33.81260 | 21:26.128560 | +2:16.13590 | |
29 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:38.45700 | 13:50.82940 | 21:28.128740 | +2:18.13770 | |
30 | Lowe Wagman | Ångermanland | 7:38.45700 | 13:50.82980 | 21:28.128780 | +2:19.13810 | |
31 | Malte Johansson | Gästrikland | 7:34.45300 | 13:54.83380 | 21:28.128780 | +2:19.13810 | |
32 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 7:38.45700 | 13:54.83300 | 21:32.129100 | +2:22.14130 | |
33 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:29.44800 | 14:04.84330 | 21:33.129230 | +2:23.14260 | |
34 | Ludvig Anderberg | Västergötland | 7:47.46600 | 13:55.83450 | 21:42.130150 | +2:32.15180 | |
35 | August Rosén | Hälsingland | 7:56.47500 | 13:58.83790 | 21:54.131390 | +2:45.16420 | |
36 | Otto Black | Stockholm | 7:39.45800 | 14:23.86280 | 22:02.132180 | +2:53.17210 | |
37 | Isak Österman | Uppland | 8:02.48100 | 14:18.85740 | 22:20.133940 | +3:10.18970 | |
38 | Arve Lignell | Medelpad | 7:48.46700 | 14:36.87570 | 22:24.134370 | +3:15.19400 | |
39 | Joel Björnlinger | Småland | 7:43.46200 | 14:46.88510 | 22:29.134810 | +3:19.19840 | |
40 | Gustav Svensson | Södermanland | 7:41.46000 | 14:49.88810 | 22:30.134910 | +3:20.19940 | |
41 | Axel Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:56.47500 | 14:35.87460 | 22:31.135060 | +3:21.20090 | |
42 | Simon Wiksell | Göteborg | 7:57.47600 | 14:43.88220 | 22:40.135920 | +3:30.20950 | |
43 | Alexander Danneskog | Hälsingland | 8:11.49000 | 14:29.86870 | 22:40.135970 | +3:31.21000 | |
44 | Rasmus Eriksson | Västerbotten | 8:03.48200 | 14:44.88370 | 22:47.136670 | +3:38.21700 | |
45 | Lukas Karlberg | Uppland | 8:02.48100 | 14:50.88940 | 22:52.137140 | +3:42.22170 | |
46 | Malte Jutterdal | Östergötland | 7:45.46400 | 15:08.90730 | 22:53.137230 | +3:43.22260 | |
47 | Jonathan Bergman | Västmanland | 8:10.48900 | 14:43.88270 | 22:53.137270 | +3:44.22300 | |
48 | Adrian Skiöld | Västergötland | 8:06.48500 | 14:49.88800 | 22:55.137400 | +3:45.22430 | |
49 | Nils Sjöberg | Göteborg | 7:48.46700 | 15:07.90630 | 22:55.137430 | +3:45.22460 | |
50 | Karl-filip Köld | Västmanland | 8:09.48800 | 14:46.88540 | 22:55.137440 | +3:45.22470 | |
51 | Jacob Lundkvist | Stockholm | 7:59.47800 | 15:14.91390 | 23:13.139290 | +4:04.24320 | |
52 | Måns Sandmark | Gästrikland | 8:23.50200 | 15:06.90530 | 23:29.140830 | +4:19.25860 | |
53 | Simon Arnestrand | Uppland | 8:15.49400 | 15:28.92740 | 23:43.142240 | +4:33.27270 | |
54 | Albin Nyqvist | Göteborg | 8:31.51000 | 15:21.92000 | 23:52.143100 | +4:42.28130 | |
55 | Lucas Behr | Örebro Län | 8:27.50600 | 15:39.93870 | 24:06.144570 | +4:57.29600 | |
56 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 8:24.50300 | 15:58.95770 | 24:22.146170 | +5:13.31200 | |
57 | Sondre Swahn | Göteborg | 8:41.52000 | 16:18.97730 | 24:59.149830 | +5:49.34860 | |
58 | Tor Vincent | Västmanland | 8:51.53000 | 16:22.98150 | 25:13.151250 | +6:03.36280 | |
59 | Joel Owén | Gästrikland | 8:57.53600 | 16:18.97790 | 25:15.151490 | +6:06.36520 | |
60 | Anton Henriksson | Hälsingland | 9:12.55100 | 17:27.104610 | 26:39.159810 | +7:29.44840 | |
61 | Alfons Peterson | Östergötland | 9:29.56800 | 19:59.119800 | 29:28.176700 | +10:18.61730 | |
62 | Tim Lundgren | Östergötland | 10:24.62300 | 21:11.127010 | 31:35.189410 | +12:25.74440 | |
63 | Adam Österdahl | Gotland | 11:36.69500 | 22:37.135630 | 34:13.205230 | +15:03.90260 | |
- | Oskar Vikström | Medelpad | 7:59.47800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 |