7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Anger | Dalarna | 18:46.112530 | ||
2 | Nils Bergström | Dalarna | 19:00.113960 | +14.1330 | |
3 | Gustav Hedström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:10.114920 | +23.2290 | |
4 | Måns Skoglund | Stockholm | 19:12.115120 | +25.2490 | |
5 | Rasmus Westerlund | Medelpad | 19:16.115510 | +29.2880 | |
6 | Sander Krouwel | Dalarna | 19:16.115540 | +30.2910 | |
7 | Calle Rune | Stockholm | 19:24.116380 | +38.3750 | |
7 | Viktor Majbäck | Norrbotten | 19:24.116380 | +38.3750 | |
9 | Jonas Carlsson | Dalarna | 19:25.116450 | +39.3820 | |
10 | Johan Källström | Göteborg | 19:26.116510 | +39.3880 | |
11 | Axel Werner | Göteborg | 19:26.116540 | +40.3910 | |
12 | Karl Grywenz | Uppland | 19:29.116810 | +42.4180 | |
13 | Olle Andersson | Västergötland | 19:30.116940 | +44.4310 | |
14 | Gustav Pålsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:38.117720 | +51.5090 | |
15 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Uppland | 19:53.119220 | +1:06.6590 | |
16 | Gustav Karlsson | Stockholm | 19:53.119290 | +1:07.6660 | |
17 | Alexander Jonsson | Småland | 20:08.120790 | +1:22.8160 | |
18 | Birk Blomqvist | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:09.120880 | +1:23.8250 | |
19 | Hugo Sjögren | Västergötland | 20:11.121040 | +1:25.8410 | |
20 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 20:11.121070 | +1:25.8440 | |
21 | Albin Åström | Norrbotten | 20:16.121580 | +1:30.8950 | |
22 | Pontus Lundholm | Norrbotten | 20:17.121620 | +1:30.8990 | |
23 | Simon Nilsson | Småland | 20:17.121630 | +1:31.9000 | |
24 | Laban Nordin | Ångermanland | 20:20.121900 | +1:33.9270 | |
25 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 20:22.122150 | +1:36.9520 | |
26 | Martin Blomberg | Västerbotten | 20:25.122410 | +1:38.9780 | |
27 | Melker Eklund | Ångermanland | 20:30.122910 | +1:43.10280 | |
28 | David Melin | Uppland | 20:31.123010 | +1:44.10380 | |
29 | Oskar Lundberg | Västergötland | 20:32.123140 | +1:46.10510 | |
30 | Erik Fransson | Västergötland | 20:54.125340 | +2:08.12710 | |
31 | Axel Saitton | Ångermanland | 20:59.125880 | +2:13.13250 | |
32 | Hampus Hallberg | Hälsingland | 21:00.125980 | +2:14.13350 | |
33 | Jonas Lenz | Medelpad | 21:01.126090 | +2:15.13460 | |
34 | Axel Lundgren | Medelpad | 21:02.126190 | +2:16.13560 | |
35 | Tobias Snell | Norrbotten | 21:14.127380 | +2:28.14750 | |
36 | Adam Näslund | Medelpad | 21:15.127430 | +2:29.14800 | |
37 | Viktor Holmgren | Västerbotten | 21:15.127470 | +2:29.14840 | |
38 | Isac Morin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:16.127560 | +2:30.14930 | |
39 | Hugo Enetjärn | Södermanland | 21:25.128430 | +2:39.15800 | |
40 | Olof Hedin | Småland | 21:32.129140 | +2:46.16510 | |
41 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hälsingland | 21:55.131400 | +3:08.18770 | |
42 | Alexander Thudeen | Östergötland | 22:06.132500 | +3:19.19870 | |
43 | Arvid Henning | Ångermanland | 22:17.133650 | +3:31.21020 | |
44 | Emil Granstedt | Småland | 22:19.133830 | +3:33.21200 | |
45 | Gabriel Nordgren | Västerbotten | 22:25.134400 | +3:38.21770 | |
45 | Filip Andersson | Örebro Län | 22:25.134400 | +3:38.21770 | |
47 | Arvid Aronsson | Bohuslän Dal | 22:26.134500 | +3:39.21870 | |
48 | Sebastian Rilde | Örebro Län | 22:26.134540 | +3:40.21910 | |
49 | Benjamin Claesson | Småland | 22:38.135720 | +3:51.23090 | |
50 | Jonne Liukkonen | Medelpad | 22:48.136750 | +4:02.24120 | |
51 | Axel Gustavsson | Småland | 22:59.137840 | +4:13.25210 | |
52 | Philip Forngren | Stockholm | 23:00.137960 | +4:14.25330 | |
53 | Nils Körle | Göteborg | 23:02.138150 | +4:16.25520 | |
54 | Jon Trädgårdh | Västerbotten | 23:51.143090 | +5:05.30460 | |
55 | Emanuel Alsin | Bohuslän Dal | 24:43.148230 | +5:57.35600 | |
56 | Ludwig Gertzell | Örebro Län | 25:12.151130 | +6:26.38500 | |
57 | Felix Bäckstäde | Gotland | 25:45.154420 | +6:58.41790 | |
58 | Johan Bergius Persson | Gotland | 26:18.157730 | +7:32.45100 | |
59 | Oscar Ericsson | Värmland | 26:26.158590 | +7:40.45960 | |
- | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 |