23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Martin Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 1:11:49.430800 | 70.8p | |
2 | Paul Johansson | Pajala IF | 1:16:52.461100 | +5:03.30200 | 66.2p |
3 | Einar Knudsen | Kalix SK | 1:25:07.510600 | +13:18.79700 | 59.8p |
4 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 1:26:15.517400 | +14:26.86500 | 59.0p |
5 | Jan-Erik Svangärd | Pajala IF | 1:27:38.525700 | +15:49.94800 | 58.1p |
6 | Jan Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:32:59.557800 | +21:10.126900 | 54.7p |
7 | Esa Rantakeisu | No Club | 1:33:24.560300 | +21:35.129400 | 54.5p |
8 | Heli Lehto | Team Tornedalen | 1:33:32.561100 | +21:43.130200 | 54.4p |
9 | Annika Lantto | Pello IF | 1:33:38.561700 | +21:49.130800 | 54.3p |
10 | Alice Kero | Sattajärvi IF | 1:34:17.565600 | +22:28.134700 | 54.0p |
11 | Urmas Lepa | Team Tornedalen | 1:39:28.596700 | +27:39.165800 | 51.1p |
12 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:41:12.607100 | +29:23.176200 | 50.3p |
13 | Åke Ersson | Övertorneå IF | 1:41:15.607400 | +29:26.176500 | 50.2p |
14 | Tomas Kero | Sattajärvi IF | 1:45:43.634200 | +33:54.203300 | 48.1p |
15 | Reijo Rousu | No Club | 1:45:44.634300 | +33:55.203400 | 48.1p |
16 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:48:39.651800 | +36:50.220900 | 46.8p |
17 | Gunnar Granlund | Lldk | 1:49:32.657100 | +37:43.226200 | 46.4p |
18 | Thomas Savilahti | Lkab FF | 1:51:24.668300 | +39:35.237400 | 45.7p |
19 | Pertti Keisu | No Club | 1:52:25.674400 | +40:36.243500 | 45.3p |
20 | Madelene Wasikkaoja | Team Tornedalen | 1:56:45.700400 | +44:56.269500 | 43.6p |
21 | Ville Nybacka | IK Falken | 1:57:31.705000 | +45:42.274100 | 43.3p |
22 | Lina Nybacka | IK Falken | 1:58:01.708000 | +46:12.277100 | 43.1p |
23 | Markku Matti | Turtola | 2:00:33.723200 | +48:44.292300 | 42.2p |
24 | Inga-britt Paavo | IFK Tärendö | 2:02:13.733200 | +50:24.302300 | 41.6p |
25 | Malin Löpare | Kuivakangas SK | 2:02:27.734600 | +50:38.303700 | 41.5p |
26 | Paul Beck | No Club | 2:05:07.750600 | +53:18.319700 | 40.7p |
27 | Anna Anttila Gustavsson | Tyllinge IF | 2:07:17.763600 | +55:28.332700 | 40.0p |
28 | Kjell Bredhult | No Club | 2:07:51.767000 | +56:02.336100 | 39.8p |
29 | Kerstin Sipola | No Club | 2:09:48.778700 | +57:59.347800 | 39.2p |
30 | Ture Anttila | Övertorneå IF | 2:09:50.778900 | +58:01.348000 | 39.2p |
31 | Anne Kinhult Ståhlbom | Huddinge | 2:13:05.798400 | +1:01:16.367500 | 38.2p |
32 | Peter Modig | No Club | 2:20:27.842600 | +1:08:38.411700 | 36.2p |
33 | Hanna Toolanen Hemphälä | Sunderby SK | 2:21:10.846900 | +1:09:21.416000 | 36.0p |
34 | Leif Toolanen | Övertorneå IF | 2:21:11.847000 | +1:09:22.416100 | 36.0p |
35 | Åsa Granberg | Lldk | 2:23:37.861600 | +1:11:48.430700 | 35.4p |
36 | Stefan Sannemalm | No Club | 2:26:21.878000 | +1:14:32.447100 | 34.8p |
37 | Ewelina Westerberg | Svansteins SK | 2:31:16.907500 | +1:19:27.476600 | 33.6p |
38 | Emma Björnfot | IFK Kiruna | 2:54:00.1043900 | +1:42:11.613000 | 29.2p |
39 | Elin Stridh | No Club | 2:54:02.1044100 | +1:42:13.613200 | 29.2p |
40 | Elin Päättönen-suikki | No Club | 3:20:05.1200400 | +2:08:16.769500 | 25.4p |