50km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 2:09:21.776000 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Merete Myrseth | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 2:27:37.885600 | +18:16.109500 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:40:36.963500 | +31:15.187400 | 55.8p | |||
50km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:59:09.714800 | 85.2p | ||||
2 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:59:10.714900 | +1 | 85.2p | |||
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 2:00:50.724900 | +1:41.10000 | 83.4p | |||
4 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:00:51.725000 | +1:42.10100 | 83.4p | |||
5 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 2:00:52.725100 | +1:43.10200 | 83.4p | |||
6 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 2:00:54.725300 | +1:45.10400 | 83.4p | |||
7 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 2:00:55.725400 | +1:46.10500 | 83.4p | |||
8 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 2:01:42.730100 | +2:33.15200 | 82.5p | |||
9 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:02:39.735800 | +3:30.20900 | 81.6p | |||
10 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:06:06.756500 | +6:57.41600 | 78.3p | |||
11 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:09:21.776000 | +10:12.61100 | 75.4p | |||
12 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 2:13:41.802000 | +14:32.87100 | 71.9p | |||
13 | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua IF | 2:16:10.816900 | +17:01.102000 | 70.0p | |||
14 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 2:16:10.816900 | +17:01.102000 | 70.0p | |||
15 | Andreas Sandgren | Hofors Aif | 2:16:15.817400 | +17:06.102500 | 70.0p | |||
16 | Håkan Olsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:24:18.865700 | +25:09.150800 | 64.5p | |||
17 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:30:54.905300 | +31:45.190400 | 60.7p | |||
50km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:01:03.726200 | 83.2p | ||||
2 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 2:08:58.773700 | +7:55.47400 | 75.7p | |||
3 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 2:09:15.775400 | +8:12.49100 | 75.5p | |||
4 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:20.775900 | +8:17.49600 | 75.4p | |||
5 | Henrik Fors | IK Studenterna | 2:09:21.776000 | +8:18.49700 | 75.4p | |||
6 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå SK | 2:13:32.801100 | +12:29.74800 | 72.0p | |||
7 | Patrik Persson | Storumans IK | 2:16:17.817600 | +15:14.91300 | 69.9p | |||
8 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 2:16:17.817600 | +15:14.91300 | 69.9p | |||
9 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:20:09.840800 | +19:06.114500 | 67.2p | |||
10 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:20:23.842200 | +19:20.115900 | 67.1p | |||
11 | Frank Thölix | Delsbo IF | 2:20:25.842400 | +19:22.116100 | 67.0p | |||
12 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:22:23.854200 | +21:20.127900 | 65.7p | |||
13 | Stefan Lejon | IFK Umeå | 2:22:23.854200 | +21:20.127900 | 65.7p | |||
14 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:22:32.855100 | +21:29.128800 | 65.6p | |||
15 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:24:50.868900 | +23:47.142600 | 64.2p | |||
16 | John Arvidsson | Onelife | 2:24:52.869100 | +23:49.142800 | 64.2p | |||
17 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:28:38.891700 | +27:35.165400 | 61.9p | |||
18 | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 2:31:06.906500 | +30:03.180200 | 60.6p | |||
19 | Jimmie Bengtsson | Storumans IK | 2:42:45.976400 | +41:42.250100 | 54.8p | |||
20 | Roger Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 2:45:37.993600 | +44:34.267300 | 53.5p | |||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:16:22.458100 | 63.3p | ||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 1:08:28.410700 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:14:48.448700 | +6:20.37900 | 64.7p | |||
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 32:23.194200 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 33:11.199000 | +48.4700 | 65.5p | |||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 35:08.210700 | +2:45.16400 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 36:45.220400 | +4:22.26100 | 59.1p | |||
5 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 43:23.260200 | +11:00.65900 | 50.1p | |||
6 | Gun Rehnman | Örträsk SK | 51:31.309000 | +19:08.114700 | 42.2p | |||
7 | Börje Lindgren | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 59:16.355500 | +26:53.161200 | 36.7p | |||
8 | Åsa Nilsson | Umeå | 1:05:23.392200 | +33:00.197900 | 33.2p | |||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 27:40.165900 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 30:08.180700 | +2:28.14700 | 56.9p | |||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 30:12.181100 | +2:32.15100 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 30:14.181300 | +2:34.15300 | 56.7p | |||
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 32:50.196900 | +5:10.30900 | 52.2p | |||
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 32:50.196900 | +5:10.30900 | 52.2p | |||
7 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 33:06.198500 | +5:26.32500 | 51.8p | |||
8 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 36:06.216500 | +8:26.50500 | 47.5p | |||
9 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 39:18.235700 | +11:38.69700 | 43.6p | |||
10 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 39:20.235900 | +11:40.69900 | 43.6p | |||
11 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 40:54.245300 | +13:14.79300 | 41.9p | |||
12 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 43:55.263400 | +16:15.97400 | 39.1p | |||
13 | Jonas Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 43:55.263400 | +16:15.97400 | 39.1p | |||
14 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 1:02:25.374400 | +34:45.208400 | 27.5p | |||
15 | Patrik Widebo | IFK Umeå | 1:03:17.379600 | +35:37.213600 | 27.1p | |||
50km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:17:39.825800 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:22:24.854300 | +4:45.28400 | 65.7p | |||
3 | Viktor Lundgren | Umeå | 2:24:32.867100 | +6:53.41200 | 64.4p | |||
4 | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå SK | 2:31:19.907800 | +13:40.81900 | 60.4p | |||
5 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:32:54.917300 | +15:15.91400 | 59.6p | |||
6 | Jonas Eilertsen | No Club | 2:33:47.922600 | +16:08.96700 | 59.1p | |||
7 | Kristoffer Kärrman | Grundforsens IF | 2:34:11.925000 | +16:32.99100 | 58.9p | |||
8 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele IF | 2:38:51.953000 | +21:12.127100 | 56.6p | |||
9 | Tord Nilsson | Bastuträsk | 2:41:18.967700 | +23:39.141800 | 55.4p | |||
10 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:43:47.982600 | +26:08.156700 | 54.3p | |||
11 | Peter Nilsson | 1life IF | 2:47:03.1002200 | +29:24.176300 | 52.9p | |||
12 | Stefan Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:22:33.1215200 | +1:04:54.389300 | 41.3p | |||
13 | Jonas Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:23:31.1221000 | +1:05:52.395100 | 41.1p | |||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Saric | IK Studenterna | 1:28:57.533600 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Ting Odlander-nilsson | Umeå | 1:35:46.574500 | +6:49.40800 | 50.5p | |||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Broman | No Club | 1:11:31.429000 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:13:11.439000 | +1:40.9900 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 1:14:56.449500 | +3:25.20400 | 64.5p | |||
4 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:17:21.464000 | +5:50.34900 | 62.5p | |||
5 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:21:52.491100 | +10:21.62000 | 59.1p | |||
6 | Olle Öhman | No Club | 1:21:55.491400 | +10:24.62300 | 59.0p | |||
7 | Arne Edvall | No Club | 1:24:30.506900 | +12:59.77800 | 57.2p | |||
8 | Mikael Bergqvist | Team Esplanad | 1:29:03.534200 | +17:32.105100 | 54.3p | |||
9 | Ola Larsson | 7-Mila SK | 1:29:18.535700 | +17:47.106600 | 54.2p | |||
10 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:30:11.541000 | +18:40.111900 | 53.6p |