10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 25:55.155400 | | 91.2p |
2 | H 21 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 26:05.156400 | +10.900 | 90.7p |
3 | H 21 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:22.158100 | +27.2600 | 89.8p |
4 | H 21 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 26:26.158500 | +31.3000 | 89.6p |
5 | H 21 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 26:27.158600 | +32.3100 | 89.6p |
6 | H 21 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-floda IF | 26:34.159300 | +39.3800 | 89.2p |
7 | H 21 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:52.161100 | +57.5600 | 88.3p |
8 | H 21 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 26:56.161500 | +1:01.6000 | 88.1p |
9 | H 21 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 27:06.162500 | +1:11.7000 | 87.7p |
10 | H 21 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 27:23.164200 | +1:28.8700 | 86.9p |
11 | H 21 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:27.164600 | +1:32.9100 | 86.7p |
12 | H 21 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:31.165000 | +1:36.9500 | 86.5p |
13 | H 21 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 28:00.167900 | +2:05.12400 | 85.2p |
14 | H 21 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 28:03.168200 | +2:08.12700 | 85.0p |
15 | H 21 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 28:05.168400 | +2:10.12900 | 84.9p |
16 | H 21 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 28:11.169000 | +2:16.13500 | 84.7p |
17 | H 21 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:12.169100 | +2:17.13600 | 84.6p |
18 | H 21 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 28:14.169300 | +2:19.13800 | 84.5p |
19 | H 21 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 28:24.170300 | +2:29.14800 | 84.1p |
20 | H 21 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:27.170600 | +2:32.15100 | 84.0p |
21 | H 21 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:37.171600 | +2:42.16100 | 83.5p |
22 | H 21 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 28:38.171700 | +2:43.16200 | 83.5p |
23 | H 21 | Mikael Krång Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 28:47.172600 | +2:52.17100 | 83.1p |
24 | H 21 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 28:54.173300 | +2:59.17800 | 82.8p |
25 | H 21 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 29:18.175700 | +3:23.20200 | 81.8p |
26 | H 21 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 29:22.176100 | +3:27.20600 | 81.6p |
27 | H 21 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 29:29.176800 | +3:34.21300 | 81.4p |
28 | H 21 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 29:58.179700 | +4:03.24200 | 80.2p |
29 | H 21 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:06.180500 | +4:11.25000 | 79.9p |
30 | H 21 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:31.183000 | +4:36.27500 | 78.9p |
31 | D 21 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 31:14.187300 | +5:19.31800 | 77.3p |
32 | D 21 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:17.187600 | +5:22.32100 | 77.2p |
33 | H 21 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 31:26.188500 | +5:31.33000 | 76.8p |
34 | D 21 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 31:37.189600 | +5:42.34100 | 76.4p |
35 | D 21 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 31:51.191000 | +5:56.35500 | 75.9p |
36 | D 21 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:01.192000 | +6:06.36500 | 75.6p |
37 | D 21 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 32:12.193100 | +6:17.37600 | 75.2p |
38 | H 21 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 32:24.194300 | +6:29.38800 | 74.8p |
39 | D 21 | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 32:48.196700 | +6:53.41200 | 74.0p |
40 | D 21 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 32:57.197600 | +7:02.42100 | 73.6p |
41 | H 21 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 33:25.200400 | +7:30.44900 | 72.7p |
42 | D 21 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:36.201500 | +7:41.46000 | 72.4p |
43 | H 21 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 34:22.206100 | +8:27.50600 | 70.9p |
44 | H 21 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 34:34.207300 | +8:39.51800 | 70.5p |
45 | D 21 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 34:55.209400 | +9:00.53900 | 69.9p |
46 | D 21 | Lena Viklund | Högbo GIF | 35:01.210000 | +9:06.54500 | 69.7p |
47 | H 21 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 35:08.210700 | +9:13.55200 | 69.5p |
48 | H 21 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 35:15.211400 | +9:20.55900 | 69.3p |
49 | D 21 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 35:30.212900 | +9:35.57400 | 68.9p |
50 | D 21 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 35:42.214100 | +9:47.58600 | 68.5p |
51 | D 21 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 35:48.214700 | +9:53.59200 | 68.3p |
52 | H 21 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 35:55.215400 | +10:00.59900 | 68.1p |
53 | H 21 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 36:47.220600 | +10:52.65100 | 66.7p |
54 | D 21 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 37:53.227200 | +11:58.71700 | 64.9p |
55 | D 21 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 37:57.227600 | +12:02.72100 | 64.8p |
56 | D 21 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 38:02.228100 | +12:07.72600 | 64.7p |
57 | H 21 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 38:03.228200 | +12:08.72700 | 64.6p |
58 | D 21 | Johanna Viberg | Ufk | 41:13.247200 | +15:18.91700 | 60.1p |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 18 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:47.130600 | | 77.2p |
2 | H 18 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 21:52.131100 | +5.400 | 76.9p |
3 | H 18 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:23.134200 | +36.3500 | 75.1p |
4 | H 18 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 22:32.135100 | +45.4400 | 74.6p |
5 | H 18 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 22:36.135500 | +49.4800 | 74.4p |
6 | H 18 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 22:48.136700 | +1:01.6000 | 73.7p |
7 | H 18 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:57.137600 | +1:10.6900 | 73.3p |
8 | H 18 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:02.138100 | +1:15.7400 | 73.0p |
9 | H 18 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 23:23.140200 | +1:36.9500 | 71.9p |
10 | H 18 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 24:46.148500 | +2:59.17800 | 67.9p |
11 | H 18 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 25:12.151100 | +3:25.20400 | 66.7p |
12 | H 18 | Anton Hänström | Täby OK | 25:45.154400 | +3:58.23700 | 65.3p |
13 | H 20 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 29:49.178800 | +8:02.48100 | 56.4p |
14 | H 18 | Linus Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | 33:14.199300 | +11:27.68600 | 50.6p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 14:06.84500 | | |
2 | H 16 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 14:08.84700 | +2.100 | |
3 | H 16 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 14:12.85100 | +6.500 | |
4 | H 16 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:26.86500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | H 16 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 14:28.86700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | H 16 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:42.88100 | +36.3500 | |
6 | H 16 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:42.88100 | +36.3500 | |
8 | H 16 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 14:48.88700 | +42.4100 | |
9 | H 16 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:52.89100 | +46.4500 | |
10 | H 16 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 14:55.89400 | +49.4800 | |
11 | H 16 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 14:59.89800 | +53.5200 | |
11 | H 16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 14:59.89800 | +53.5200 | |
13 | H 16 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:03.90200 | +57.5600 | |
14 | H 16 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 15:07.90600 | +1:01.6000 | |
15 | H 21 Motion | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 15:12.91100 | +1:06.6500 | 67.1p |
16 | H 16 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:17.91600 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | H 21 Motion | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 15:25.92400 | +1:19.7800 | 66.2p |
18 | H 16 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:27.92600 | +1:21.8000 | |
19 | H 16 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 15:28.92700 | +1:22.8100 | |
20 | H 16 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:23.8200 | |
21 | H 16 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 15:30.92900 | +1:24.8300 | |
21 | H 16 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:30.92900 | +1:24.8300 | |
23 | H 16 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:32.93100 | +1:26.8500 | |
24 | H 16 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:34.93300 | +1:28.8700 | |
25 | H 16 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 15:35.93400 | +1:29.8800 | |
26 | D 16 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:36.93500 | +1:30.8900 | |
27 | H 16 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:37.93600 | +1:31.9000 | |
28 | D 16 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93700 | +1:32.9100 | |
28 | H 21 Motion | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:38.93700 | +1:32.9100 | 65.3p |
30 | H 16 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:39.93800 | +1:33.9200 | |
31 | H 16 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 15:45.94400 | +1:39.9800 | |
32 | H 16 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 15:47.94600 | +1:41.10000 | |
32 | D 16 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 15:47.94600 | +1:41.10000 | |
34 | D 16 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 15:55.95400 | +1:49.10800 | |
35 | D 16 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:57.95600 | +1:51.11000 | |
36 | H 16 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 15:58.95700 | +1:52.11100 | |
37 | H 16 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 16:07.96600 | +2:01.12000 | |
38 | D 16 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 16:15.97400 | +2:09.12800 | |
39 | H 16 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 16:16.97500 | +2:10.12900 | |
40 | H 16 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 16:18.97700 | +2:12.13100 | |
41 | D 16 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 16:23.98200 | +2:17.13600 | |
42 | H 21 Motion | Klas Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 16:24.98300 | +2:18.13700 | 62.2p |
43 | D 18 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:26.98500 | +2:20.13900 | 62.1p |
44 | H 16 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:21.14000 | |
45 | D 16 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:45.100400 | +2:39.15800 | |
46 | H 21 Motion | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 16:46.100500 | +2:40.15900 | 60.9p |
47 | H 16 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 16:47.100600 | +2:41.16000 | |
48 | D 16 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:52.101100 | +2:46.16500 | |
49 | H 16 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 16:53.101200 | +2:47.16600 | |
50 | H 16 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:58.101700 | +2:52.17100 | |
51 | H 21 Motion | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 17:02.102100 | +2:56.17500 | 59.9p |
52 | D 16 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 17:17.103600 | +3:11.19000 | |
53 | H 21 Motion | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 17:18.103700 | +3:12.19100 | 59.0p |
54 | D 16 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 17:19.103800 | +3:13.19200 | |
55 | D 20 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 17:20.103900 | +3:14.19300 | 58.9p |
56 | D 20 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:22.104100 | +3:16.19500 | 58.8p |
56 | H 16 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 17:22.104100 | +3:16.19500 | |
58 | D 16 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:28.104700 | +3:22.20100 | |
59 | D 16 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 17:34.105300 | +3:28.20700 | |
60 | H 16 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:38.105700 | +3:32.21100 | |
61 | H 16 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:39.105800 | +3:33.21200 | |
62 | D 16 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 17:41.106000 | +3:35.21400 | |
63 | H 21 Motion | Hans Nykvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:43.106200 | +3:37.21600 | 57.6p |
64 | H 16 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 17:46.106500 | +3:40.21900 | |
65 | H 16 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 17:48.106700 | +3:42.22100 | |
66 | H 16 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:49.106800 | +3:43.22200 | |
67 | H 16 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 17:53.107200 | +3:47.22600 | |
68 | D 20 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 18:07.108600 | +4:01.24000 | 56.3p |
69 | D 16 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 18:11.109000 | +4:05.24400 | |
69 | D 21 Motion | Eliane Delninger | if | 18:11.109000 | +4:05.24400 | 56.1p |
71 | D 16 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 18:12.109100 | +4:06.24500 | |
72 | D 16 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 18:13.109200 | +4:07.24600 | |
73 | D 16 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 18:14.109300 | +4:08.24700 | |
74 | D 16 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 18:17.109600 | +4:11.25000 | |
75 | D 18 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 18:22.110100 | +4:16.25500 | 55.6p |
76 | D 20 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 18:23.110200 | +4:17.25600 | 55.5p |
77 | D 18 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 18:30.110900 | +4:24.26300 | 55.2p |
77 | D 16 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 18:30.110900 | +4:24.26300 | |
79 | D 16 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 18:31.111000 | +4:25.26400 | |
80 | D 18 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 18:39.111800 | +4:33.27200 | 54.7p |
80 | D 16 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 18:39.111800 | +4:33.27200 | |
82 | D 16 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 18:48.112700 | +4:42.28100 | |
83 | D 16 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 18:58.113700 | +4:52.29100 | |
84 | D 18 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:59.113800 | +4:53.29200 | 53.8p |
85 | D 16 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:18.115700 | +5:12.31100 | |
86 | D 18 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 19:30.116900 | +5:24.32300 | 52.3p |
87 | D 16 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 19:33.117200 | +5:27.32600 | |
88 | D 18 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 19:47.118600 | +5:41.34000 | 51.6p |
89 | D 20 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 19:53.119200 | +5:47.34600 | 51.3p |
90 | D 21 Motion | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 19:57.119600 | +5:51.35000 | 51.2p |
91 | H 16 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 20:05.120400 | +5:59.35800 | |
92 | D 16 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 20:17.121600 | +6:11.37000 | |
93 | D 20 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 20:25.122400 | +6:19.37800 | 50.0p |
94 | D 18 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 20:56.125500 | +6:50.40900 | 48.7p |
95 | D 18 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 21:00.125900 | +6:54.41300 | 48.6p |
96 | D 16 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:15.127400 | +7:09.42800 | |
97 | H 21 Motion | Magnus Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 21:34.129300 | +7:28.44700 | 47.3p |
98 | H 21 Motion | Håkan Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:00.131900 | +7:54.47300 | 46.4p |
99 | D 21 Motion | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 23:06.138500 | +9:00.53900 | 44.2p |
100 | D 20 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 23:18.139700 | +9:12.55100 | 43.8p |
101 | H 21 Motion | Edwin Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:18.145700 | +10:12.61100 | 42.0p |
102 | H 21 Motion | Jonas Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 27:24.164300 | +13:18.79700 | 37.2p |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | H 14 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:00.41900 | +7.600 | |
3 | H 14 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:27.44600 | +34.3300 | |
4 | H 14 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:31.45000 | +38.3700 | |
5 | H 14 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:39.45800 | +46.4500 | |
6 | H 14 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 7:43.46200 | +50.4900 | |
7 | H 14 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:45.46400 | +52.5100 | |
8 | H 14 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | H 14 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | H 12 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | H 14 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | D 14 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | H 14 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 8:03.48200 | +1:10.6900 | |
14 | H 14 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | D 14 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | H 12 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | H 14 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:13.49200 | +1:20.7900 | |
18 | H 14 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 8:14.49300 | +1:21.8000 | |
19 | H 14 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:22.8100 | |
20 | D 14 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:23.8200 | |
21 | D 14 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:24.8300 | |
22 | H 14 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:27.8600 | |
23 | H 14 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:31.9000 | |
24 | D 14 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:32.9100 | |
25 | H 14 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:26.50500 | +1:33.9200 | |
26 | H 14 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:34.9300 | |
|
26 | D 14 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 8:27.50600 | +1:34.9300 | |
28 | H 14 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 8:28.50700 | +1:35.9400 | |
29 | D 12 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:38.9700 | |
30 | D 14 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:32.51100 | +1:39.9800 | |
31 | H 12 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:35.51400 | +1:42.10100 | |
31 | H 14 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:42.10100 | |
31 | H 14 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:35.51400 | +1:42.10100 | |
34 | H 12 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:36.51500 | +1:43.10200 | |
35 | H 14 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:37.51600 | +1:44.10300 | |
35 | D 14 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:44.10300 | |
37 | D 14 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:40.51900 | +1:47.10600 | |
38 | D 12 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:41.52000 | +1:48.10700 | |
38 | D 14 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:48.10700 | |
40 | D 14 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 8:45.52400 | +1:52.11100 | |
41 | D 14 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:54.11300 | |
42 | D 14 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:48.52700 | +1:55.11400 | |
43 | H 12 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:57.11600 | |
44 | H 12 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:52.53100 | +1:59.11800 | |
44 | H 14 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:59.11800 | |
46 | D 14 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 8:53.53200 | +2:00.11900 | |
47 | D 12 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:54.53300 | +2:01.12000 | |
48 | D 14 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:02.12100 | |
49 | H 14 | Alvin Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:07.12600 | |
50 | H 12 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:11.13000 | |
50 | D 12 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:04.54300 | +2:11.13000 | |
52 | H 14 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 9:07.54600 | +2:14.13300 | |
53 | D 14 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:08.54700 | +2:15.13400 | |
54 | H 14 | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 9:09.54800 | +2:16.13500 | |
55 | H 12 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 9:12.55100 | +2:19.13800 | |
56 | H 14 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 9:14.55300 | +2:21.14000 | |
57 | H 12 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:23.14200 | |
58 | D 12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:32.15100 | |
59 | D 12 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 9:29.56800 | +2:36.15500 | |
60 | D 12 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:30.56900 | +2:37.15600 | |
60 | H 14 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:30.56900 | +2:37.15600 | |
60 | D 14 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 9:30.56900 | +2:37.15600 | |
63 | D 12 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 9:31.57000 | +2:38.15700 | |
64 | D 14 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:33.57200 | +2:40.15900 | |
64 | D 14 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 9:33.57200 | +2:40.15900 | |
66 | D 14 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:34.57300 | +2:41.16000 | |
67 | H 12 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:42.16100 | |
68 | H 12 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:45.16400 | |
68 | D 14 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 9:38.57700 | +2:45.16400 | |
70 | H 14 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 9:40.57900 | +2:47.16600 | |
71 | D 14 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 9:41.58000 | +2:48.16700 | |
72 | D 12 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:47.58600 | +2:54.17300 | |
73 | D 12 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:49.58800 | +2:56.17500 | |
74 | H 12 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:59.17800 | |
74 | D 14 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 9:52.59100 | +2:59.17800 | |
74 | D 14 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 9:52.59100 | +2:59.17800 | |
77 | D 12 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 9:53.59200 | +3:00.17900 | |
78 | D 14 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 9:54.59300 | +3:01.18000 | |
79 | H 14 | Hjalmar El-hayek | Ärla IF | 9:55.59400 | +3:02.18100 | |
80 | D 14 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:56.59500 | +3:03.18200 | |
81 | H 12 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +3:05.18400 | |
82 | D 12 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 10:01.60000 | +3:08.18700 | |
83 | H 12 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 10:02.60100 | +3:09.18800 | |
83 | D 14 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 10:02.60100 | +3:09.18800 | |
85 | D 12 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:04.60300 | +3:11.19000 | |
86 | H 12 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 10:07.60600 | +3:14.19300 | |
86 | D 14 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:14.19300 | |
88 | D 14 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 10:12.61100 | +3:19.19800 | |
89 | D 14 | Alice Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:13.61200 | +3:20.19900 | |
90 | D 14 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:14.61300 | +3:21.20000 | |
91 | H 12 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:19.61800 | +3:26.20500 | |
92 | D 12 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:21.62000 | +3:28.20700 | |
93 | D 12 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 10:31.63000 | +3:38.21700 | |
94 | H 12 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:33.63200 | +3:40.21900 | |
95 | D 14 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:34.63300 | +3:41.22000 | |
96 | H 12 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:41.64000 | +3:48.22700 | |
97 | D 12 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:57.23600 | |
97 | D 14 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:57.23600 | |
99 | D 12 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 10:54.65300 | +4:01.24000 | |
100 | D 14 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 10:56.65500 | +4:03.24200 | |
101 | D 12 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 11:06.66500 | +4:13.25200 | |
102 | D 12 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:13.67200 | +4:20.25900 | |
103 | D 14 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:20.67900 | +4:27.26600 | |
104 | D 12 | Alma Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:21.68000 | +4:28.26700 | |
105 | H 12 | Erik Björklund | Orsa SK | 11:22.68100 | +4:29.26800 | |
106 | H 12 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 11:30.68900 | +4:37.27600 | |
107 | D 12 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 11:35.69400 | +4:42.28100 | |
108 | H 12 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:37.69600 | +4:44.28300 | |
109 | D 12 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 11:58.71700 | +5:05.30400 | |
110 | D 12 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 12:04.72300 | +5:11.31000 | |
111 | H 12 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 12:05.72400 | +5:12.31100 | |
112 | H 12 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 12:13.73200 | +5:20.31900 | |
113 | D 12 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:05.78400 | +6:12.37100 | |
114 | D 12 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:30.80900 | +6:37.39600 | |
115 | H 12 | Erik Öjrell Björklund | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:32.87100 | +7:39.45800 | |
116 | H 12 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:12.91100 | +8:19.49800 | |
117 | D 12 | Hedvig EL Hayek | Ärla IF | 15:31.93000 | +8:38.51700 | |
118 | H 12 | Alvin Wikström | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:44.100300 | +9:51.59000 | |
119 | H 12 | Elwin Rymark | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:06.102500 | +10:13.61200 | |
120 | H 12 | Albin Björn | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:08.120700 | +13:15.79400 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | D 10 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 6:08.36700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | D 10 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:11.37000 | +29.2800 | |
4 | H 10 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 6:14.37300 | +32.3100 | |
5 | H 10 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 6:20.37900 | +38.3700 | |
5 | D 10 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 6:20.37900 | +38.3700 | |
7 | H 10 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 6:37.39600 | +55.5400 | |
7 | H 10 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 6:37.39600 | +55.5400 | |
9 | D 10 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:41.40000 | +59.5800 | |
10 | H 10 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | H 10 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:48.40700 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | H 10 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:49.40800 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | H 10 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | H 10 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:55.41400 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | D 10 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | H 10 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 7:12.43100 | +1:30.8900 | |
17 | H 10 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:22.44100 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | D 10 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:40.9900 | |
19 | D 10 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:44.10300 | |
20 | H 10 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:58.11700 | |
21 | D 10 | Alva Westerling | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:59.11800 | |
22 | D 10 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 7:53.47200 | +2:11.13000 | |
23 | D 10 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:54.47300 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | H 10 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:56.47500 | +2:14.13300 | |
25 | H 10 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:15.13400 | |
26 | D 10 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 7:59.47800 | +2:17.13600 | |
27 | D 10 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:34.15300 | |
28 | H 10 | Adam Ryskåsen | Sälens IF | 8:19.49800 | +2:37.15600 | |
28 | D 10 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:37.15600 | |
30 | H 10 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 8:24.50300 | +2:42.16100 | |
31 | D 10 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:31.51000 | +2:49.16800 | |
32 | H 10 | Isak Vallin | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:51.17000 | |
33 | D 10 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 8:38.51700 | +2:56.17500 | |
34 | H 10 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 8:43.52200 | +3:01.18000 | |
35 | H 10 | Elliot Dag EK | Sälens IF | 8:47.52600 | +3:05.18400 | |
36 | D 10 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:49.52800 | +3:07.18600 | |
37 | D 10 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +3:11.19000 | |
38 | D 10 | Joline Frykstedt | Lima IF | 8:55.53400 | +3:13.19200 | |
39 | D 10 | Felicia Ottosson | SK Bore | 9:12.55100 | +3:30.20900 | |
40 | H 10 | Texas Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:25.56400 | +3:43.22200 | |
41 | H 10 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:46.22500 | |
41 | D 10 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 9:28.56700 | +3:46.22500 | |
43 | H 10 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 10:25.62400 | +4:43.28200 | |
44 | H 10 | Edvin Nylander | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:52.71100 | +6:10.36900 | |
45 | H 10 | Johannes Blankner | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:03.78200 | +7:21.44000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)