9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:32.135100 | | 73.2p |
2 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:43.136200 | | 72.7p |
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:45.142400 | | 69.6p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:25.134400 | | 73.6p |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 22:28.134700 | | 73.4p |
3 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:31.135000 | | 73.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 20:39.123800 | | 79.7p |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:41.124000 | | 79.6p |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:57.125600 | | 78.6p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:45.118400 | | 83.2p |
2 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:00.119900 | | 82.2p |
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:51.125000 | | 79.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 19:34.117300 | | 84.0p |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 19:46.118500 | | 83.2p |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 19:57.119600 | | 82.4p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 18:21.110000 | | 89.4p |
2 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 18:23.110200 | | 89.2p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:25.110400 | | 89.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:41.94000 | | |
2 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 17:34.105300 | | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:42.106100 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:13.91200 | | |
3 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:38.93700 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:41.82000 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:46.82500 | | |
3 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 14:42.88100 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:05.78400 | | |
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 13:40.81900 | | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:53.83200 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 11:22.68100 | | |
2 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:32.75100 | | |
3 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 14:02.84100 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:37.69600 | | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:40.69900 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:08.66700 | | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:07.72600 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:51.65000 | | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:52.59100 | | |
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:58.59700 | | |
3 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:58.65700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
3 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:26.56500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:36.57500 | | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:42.64100 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Egon Kvibacke | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:37.63600 | | |
3 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:43.64200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:38.39700 | | |
3 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:09.30800 | | |
3 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 5:37.33600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lucas Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Hilding Cedering | Överkalix IF | 7:08.42700 | | |
3 | Julius Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:40.45900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:27.32600 | | |
3 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:52.35100 | | |