Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 554[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:45:34.633300 | | 78.6p |
2 | Sofie Elebro | Östersunds SK | 1:52:06.672500 | +6:32.39100 | 73.1p |
3 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 1:59:43.718200 | +14:09.84800 | 67.6p |
4 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:03:32.741100 | +17:58.107700 | 65.1p |
5 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 2:05:33.753200 | +19:59.119800 | 63.9p |
6 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 2:05:46.754500 | +20:12.121100 | 63.8p |
7 | Karin Wallén | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:05:58.755700 | +20:24.122300 | 63.7p |
8 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 2:07:59.767800 | +22:25.134400 | 62.5p |
8 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:07:59.767800 | +22:25.134400 | 62.5p |
10 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:09:03.774200 | +23:29.140800 | 61.9p |
11 | Jenny Ramstedt | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:10:38.783700 | +25:04.150300 | 61.0p |
12 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 2:10:56.785500 | +25:22.152100 | 60.9p |
13 | Ellen Scheidegger | Motala Aif SK | 2:14:33.807200 | +28:59.173800 | 59.0p |
14 | Johanna Engström | Falun | 2:15:03.810200 | +29:29.176800 | 58.7p |
15 | Lisa Hallberg | Axa SC | 2:15:34.813300 | +30:00.179900 | 58.4p |
16 | Johanna Viberg | Skeriol IF | 2:16:49.820800 | +31:15.187400 | 57.8p |
17 | Malin Hedlund | Grava SK | 2:16:52.821100 | +31:18.187700 | 57.8p |
18 | Paulina Hellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:56.857500 | +37:22.224100 | 55.0p |
19 | Anna Mattsson | Axa SC | 2:23:59.863800 | +38:25.230400 | 54.5p |
20 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 2:26:17.877600 | +40:43.244200 | 53.5p |
21 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 2:27:19.883800 | +41:45.250400 | 53.1p |
22 | Linnea Park Lindahl | Gnosjö FK | 2:38:31.951000 | +52:57.317600 | 48.9p |
23 | Anna Beus | IFK Mora SK | 2:48:55.1013400 | +1:03:21.380000 | 45.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 2:12:48.796700 | | 59.9p |
2 | Angela Johansson | Ccc1000 | 2:14:40.807900 | +1:52.11100 | 58.9p |
3 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 2:35:34.933300 | +22:46.136500 | 49.9p |
4 | Lisa Markström | Åkersberga SK | 2:36:54.941300 | +24:06.144500 | 49.4p |
5 | Ylva Axelsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:38:32.951100 | +25:44.154300 | 48.9p |
6 | Mona Helsing | Stockholm | 2:48:01.1008000 | +35:13.211200 | 45.8p |
7 | Anne Arén | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 2:50:15.1021400 | +37:27.224600 | 45.1p |
8 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 2:50:48.1024700 | +38:00.227900 | 44.9p |
9 | Ulrika Thalin | IK Fryken | 2:55:00.1049900 | +42:12.253100 | 43.7p |
10 | Eva Lotta Stridh | Marhults SOFK | 2:55:13.1051200 | +42:25.254400 | 43.7p |
11 | Yvonne Hildebrandt | Sundborns GOIF | 2:57:25.1064400 | +44:37.267600 | 43.1p |
12 | Sara Kvarfordh | Axa SC | 2:58:29.1070800 | +45:41.274000 | 42.8p |
13 | Catharina Söderström | Axa SC | 3:22:13.1213200 | +1:09:25.416400 | 37.2p |
14 | Anna-Karin Lillevars | IK Stern | 3:45:48.1354700 | +1:33:00.557900 | 33.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:35:47.574600 | | 88.5p |
2 | Bob Impola | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:35:47.574600 | | 88.5p |
3 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 1:35:47.574600 | | 88.5p |
4 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:35:48.574700 | +1 | 88.5p |
5 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:36:30.578900 | +43.4200 | 87.7p |
6 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 1:38:08.588700 | +2:21.14000 | 85.9p |
7 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 1:38:08.588700 | +2:21.14000 | 85.9p |
8 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:38:32.591100 | +2:45.16400 | 85.5p |
9 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:38:35.591400 | +2:48.16700 | 85.4p |
10 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:38:36.591500 | +2:49.16800 | 85.4p |
11 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:38:36.591500 | +2:49.16800 | 85.4p |
12 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:38:48.592700 | +3:01.18000 | 85.2p |
13 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:38:52.593100 | +3:05.18400 | 85.1p |
14 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:39:10.594900 | +3:23.20200 | 84.8p |
15 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:40:54.605300 | +5:07.30600 | 83.0p |
16 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:41:07.606600 | +5:20.31900 | 82.8p |
17 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:41:24.608300 | +5:37.33600 | 82.5p |
18 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:41:38.609700 | +5:51.35000 | 82.3p |
19 | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 1:42:11.613000 | +6:24.38300 | 81.8p |
20 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:42:16.613500 | +6:29.38800 | 81.7p |
21 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 1:42:16.613500 | +6:29.38800 | 81.7p |
22 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:42:26.614500 | +6:39.39800 | 81.5p |
23 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 1:42:51.617000 | +7:04.42300 | 81.1p |
24 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:43:43.622200 | +7:56.47500 | 80.3p |
25 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:44:25.626400 | +8:38.51700 | 79.6p |
26 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 1:44:25.626400 | +8:38.51700 | 79.6p |
27 | Isak Forsberg | Umara SC | 1:44:33.627200 | +8:46.52500 | 79.5p |
28 | Jacob Söderqvist | Pumpen SK | 1:44:33.627200 | +8:46.52500 | 79.5p |
29 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 1:44:33.627200 | +8:46.52500 | 79.5p |
30 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 1:44:40.627900 | +8:53.53200 | 79.4p |
31 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:44:46.628500 | +8:59.53800 | 79.3p |
32 | Tobias Köpman | IFK Mora SK | 1:45:05.630400 | +9:18.55700 | 79.0p |
33 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 1:45:28.632700 | +9:41.58000 | 78.7p |
34 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 1:45:47.634600 | +10:00.59900 | 78.4p |
35 | Gustav Hall | Pumpen SK | 1:45:57.635600 | +10:10.60900 | 78.2p |
36 | Rasmus Ax | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:46:28.638700 | +10:41.64000 | 77.8p |
37 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 1:46:53.641200 | +11:06.66500 | 77.4p |
38 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 1:47:21.644000 | +11:34.69300 | 77.0p |
39 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 1:47:21.644000 | +11:34.69300 | 77.0p |
40 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 1:47:26.644500 | +11:39.69800 | 76.9p |
41 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 1:49:01.654000 | +13:14.79300 | 75.6p |
42 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:49:05.654400 | +13:18.79700 | 75.5p |
43 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:49:09.654800 | +13:22.80100 | 75.5p |
44 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:49:24.656300 | +13:37.81600 | 75.3p |
45 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 1:49:29.656800 | +13:42.82100 | 75.2p |
46 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:49:34.657300 | +13:47.82600 | 75.1p |
47 | Patrik Wejnermark | Östervåla IF | 1:49:38.657700 | +13:51.83000 | 75.1p |
48 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 1:49:49.658800 | +14:02.84100 | 74.9p |
49 | Stefan Palm | Lager 157 | 1:50:00.659900 | +14:13.85200 | 74.8p |
50 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:50:00.659900 | +14:13.85200 | 74.8p |
51 | Adam Nyrén | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:50:01.660000 | +14:14.85300 | 74.8p |
52 | Christofer Stevenson | Team Ormsalva | 1:50:24.662300 | +14:37.87600 | 74.4p |
53 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 1:50:55.665400 | +15:08.90700 | 74.0p |
54 | Espen Trældal | Axa SC | 1:51:06.666500 | +15:19.91800 | 73.9p |
55 | Gustaf Johansson | OK Orion | 1:51:53.671200 | +16:06.96500 | 73.3p |
56 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:51:56.671500 | +16:09.96800 | 73.2p |
57 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:52:10.672900 | +16:23.98200 | 73.0p |
58 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:52:29.674800 | +16:42.100100 | 72.8p |
59 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:52:29.674800 | +16:42.100100 | 72.8p |
60 | Daniel Erici | Linköpings SK | 1:52:42.676100 | +16:55.101400 | 72.6p |
61 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 1:53:03.678200 | +17:16.103500 | 72.4p |
62 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 1:53:03.678200 | +17:16.103500 | 72.4p |
62 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 1:53:03.678200 | +17:16.103500 | 72.4p |
64 | Erik Lundell | Istrums SK | 1:53:22.680100 | +17:35.105400 | 72.1p |
65 | Erik Nilsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:53:27.680600 | +17:40.105900 | 72.1p |
66 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:53:35.681400 | +17:48.106700 | 72.0p |
67 | Fredrik Nylund | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:54:02.684100 | +18:15.109400 | 71.6p |
68 | Emil Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 1:54:42.688100 | +18:55.113400 | 71.1p |
69 | Tomas Wiklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:54:46.688500 | +18:59.113800 | 71.1p |
70 | Bill Engman | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:46.688500 | +18:59.113800 | 71.1p |
71 | Jens Thorold | Axa SC | 1:54:51.689000 | +19:04.114300 | 71.0p |
72 | Tobias Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 1:55:54.695300 | +20:07.120600 | 70.2p |
73 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:56:08.696700 | +20:21.122000 | 70.1p |
74 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 1:56:28.698700 | +20:41.124000 | 69.8p |
75 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:56:34.699300 | +20:47.124600 | 69.8p |
76 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:56:52.701100 | +21:05.126400 | 69.6p |
77 | Jimmy Axelsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:25.704400 | +21:38.129700 | 69.2p |
78 | John Lundström | Berber IS | 1:58:41.712000 | +22:54.137300 | 68.3p |
79 | Johan Wahlberg | Stockholms RK | 1:58:47.712600 | +23:00.137900 | 68.2p |
80 | Mikael Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 1:58:59.713800 | +23:12.139100 | 68.1p |
81 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:14.715300 | +23:27.140600 | 67.9p |
82 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 1:59:16.715500 | +23:29.140800 | 67.9p |
83 | Johan Larsson | Berber IS | 1:59:34.717300 | +23:47.142600 | 67.7p |
84 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:59:37.717600 | +23:50.142900 | 67.7p |
85 | Magnus Grill | Falun | 1:59:38.717700 | +23:51.143000 | 67.7p |
86 | Simon Nyreröd | Axa SC | 2:00:00.719900 | +24:13.145200 | 67.4p |
87 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:00:11.721000 | +24:24.146300 | 67.3p |
88 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:00:44.724300 | +24:57.149600 | 66.9p |
89 | Joakim Frisk | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:00:52.725100 | +25:05.150400 | 66.8p |
90 | Henrik Johansson | SK Bore | 2:00:57.725600 | +25:10.150900 | 66.8p |
91 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:01:05.726400 | +25:18.151700 | 66.7p |
92 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa SC | 2:01:47.730600 | +26:00.155900 | 66.2p |
93 | Andreas Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 2:01:54.731300 | +26:07.156600 | 66.2p |
94 | Alexander Gingsjö | Axa SC | 2:01:55.731400 | +26:08.156700 | 66.2p |
95 | Erik Dahlström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:02:11.733000 | +26:24.158300 | 66.0p |
96 | Erik Danielsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:02:20.733900 | +26:33.159200 | 65.9p |
97 | Michael Eklöf | LP Vent | 2:02:26.734500 | +26:39.159800 | 65.8p |
97 | Daniel Westlund | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:02:26.734500 | +26:39.159800 | 65.8p |
99 | Kasper Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:02:43.736200 | +26:56.161500 | 65.7p |
100 | Mattias Frändå | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:02:43.736200 | +26:56.161500 | 65.7p |
101 | Alexander Stenhols-Lundemo | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:02:53.737200 | +27:06.162500 | 65.5p |
102 | Anders Hjertberg | Hassela IF | 2:03:31.741000 | +27:44.166300 | 65.2p |
103 | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK | 2:04:15.745400 | +28:28.170700 | 64.7p |
104 | Jonas Madsen | Nybro Ski | 2:04:19.745800 | +28:32.171100 | 64.7p |
105 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:04:19.745800 | +28:32.171100 | 64.7p |
106 | Linus Laggar | Axa SC | 2:04:44.748300 | +28:57.173600 | 64.4p |
107 | Alex Kamelod | Tunafors SK | 2:04:46.748500 | +28:59.173800 | 64.4p |
108 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 2:04:47.748600 | +29:00.173900 | 64.4p |
109 | Roberth Fälth | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:05:22.752100 | +29:35.177400 | 64.0p |
110 | Elon Strömbäck | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:06:17.757600 | +30:30.182900 | 63.5p |
111 | Anders Karlsson | Fritsla Vik | 2:06:28.758700 | +30:41.184000 | 63.4p |
112 | Gustav Berner | Filipstads SF | 2:06:28.758700 | +30:41.184000 | 63.4p |
113 | Mattias Millinger | Johanneshov IF | 2:06:38.759700 | +30:51.185000 | 63.3p |
114 | Erik Thiberg | Hestra IF | 2:07:06.762500 | +31:19.187800 | 63.0p |
115 | Gustav Ydén | Östersund | 2:07:11.763000 | +31:24.188300 | 63.0p |
116 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:07:28.764700 | +31:41.190000 | 62.8p |
117 | Christoffer Nordqvist Åberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:07:34.765300 | +31:47.190600 | 62.7p |
118 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:07:36.765500 | +31:49.190800 | 62.7p |
119 | Rasmus Svenningsson | Lima IF | 2:07:41.766000 | +31:54.191300 | 62.7p |
120 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:08:09.768800 | +32:22.194100 | 62.4p |
121 | Gustaf Jacobson | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:23.770200 | +32:36.195500 | 62.3p |
122 | Joel Kröjs | Åf SK | 2:08:30.770900 | +32:43.196200 | 62.2p |
123 | Mattias Slothus | Axa SC | 2:08:36.771500 | +32:49.196800 | 62.1p |
124 | Johan Johansson Park | Gnosjö FK | 2:08:47.772600 | +33:00.197900 | 62.0p |
125 | Sven Rindegren | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:08:58.773700 | +33:11.199000 | 61.9p |
126 | Mikael Hellsten | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:09:20.775900 | +33:33.201200 | 61.7p |
127 | Erik Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 2:09:37.777600 | +33:50.202900 | 61.6p |
128 | Anton Helgman | Grava SK | 2:09:38.777700 | +33:51.203000 | 61.6p |
129 | Andreas Ehlis | Motala Aif SK | 2:09:50.778900 | +34:03.204200 | 61.5p |
130 | Peter Blomgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:10:04.780300 | +34:17.205600 | 61.3p |
131 | Jonas Hutter | Säters IF SK | 2:10:12.781100 | +34:25.206400 | 61.3p |
132 | Daniel Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:10:35.783400 | +34:48.208700 | 61.0p |
133 | Karl Ericsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:10:51.785000 | +35:04.210300 | 60.9p |
134 | Assar Markström | Åkersberga | 2:10:53.785200 | +35:06.210500 | 60.9p |
135 | Emil Svedin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:11:04.786300 | +35:17.211600 | 60.8p |
136 | Hans Fredrik Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 2:11:16.787500 | +35:29.212800 | 60.7p |
137 | Mats Andersson | Finnskoga IF | 2:11:39.789800 | +35:52.215100 | 60.5p |
138 | Hampus Monlars | Orsa SK | 2:11:53.791200 | +36:06.216500 | 60.3p |
139 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:12:25.794400 | +36:38.219700 | 60.1p |
140 | Viktor Medén | Axa SC | 2:12:27.794600 | +36:40.219900 | 60.0p |
141 | Johan Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:12:41.796000 | +36:54.221300 | 59.9p |
142 | Johan Strand | Axa SC | 2:12:43.796200 | +36:56.221500 | 59.9p |
143 | Max Bäckström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:13:36.801500 | +37:49.226800 | 59.4p |
144 | Gaetan Delhon | Bromma | 2:13:39.801800 | +37:52.227100 | 59.4p |
145 | Linus Hulander | Lidköpings VSK | 2:14:06.804500 | +38:19.229800 | 59.2p |
146 | Jakob Uhlin | Bålsta SK | 2:14:07.804600 | +38:20.229900 | 59.2p |
147 | Anders Pettersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:14:08.804700 | +38:21.230000 | 59.2p |
148 | Andreas Persson | Råda IK | 2:15:17.811600 | +39:30.236900 | 58.6p |
149 | Simon Laggar | Axa SC | 2:15:40.813900 | +39:53.239200 | 58.4p |
150 | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:17:38.825700 | +41:51.251000 | 57.4p |
151 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:17:47.826600 | +42:00.251900 | 57.4p |
152 | Simon Sjönneby | IFK Lindesberg | 2:18:50.832900 | +43:03.258200 | 56.9p |
153 | Daniel Pettersson | Tunafors SK | 2:18:58.833700 | +43:11.259000 | 56.8p |
154 | Rasmus Westberg | SK Bore | 2:18:59.833800 | +43:12.259100 | 56.8p |
155 | Dennis Lindholm | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:19:41.838000 | +43:54.263300 | 56.5p |
156 | Emil Gabrils | Team Ormsalva | 2:19:56.839500 | +44:09.264800 | 56.3p |
157 | Ken Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:21:49.850800 | +46:02.276100 | 55.5p |
158 | Fredrik Helander | Turebergs IF | 2:22:09.852800 | +46:22.278100 | 55.3p |
159 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:22:10.852900 | +46:23.278200 | 55.3p |
160 | Daniel Persson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:22:31.855000 | +46:44.280300 | 55.2p |
161 | Christian Lyckell | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:22:38.855700 | +46:51.281000 | 55.1p |
162 | Linus Åkerlind | Nusnäs IF | 2:22:51.857000 | +47:04.282300 | 55.0p |
163 | David Olsson | Österfärnebo IF | 2:23:39.861800 | +47:52.287100 | 54.7p |
|
164 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 2:24:55.869400 | +49:08.294700 | 54.1p |
165 | Roger Lindqvist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:25:28.872700 | +49:41.298000 | 53.9p |
166 | Måns Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:25:54.875300 | +50:07.300600 | 53.7p |
167 | Johan Alfredsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:17.877600 | +50:30.302900 | 53.5p |
168 | Johannes Bengtsson | Falun | 2:26:43.880200 | +50:56.305500 | 53.4p |
169 | Mikael Haraldsson | Filipstads SF | 2:27:35.885400 | +51:48.310700 | 53.0p |
170 | Jonas Haapasaari | Hestra IF | 2:31:00.905900 | +55:13.331200 | 51.6p |
171 | Niklas Norrby | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:32:25.914400 | +56:38.339700 | 51.1p |
172 | Örjan Landgren | Axa SC | 2:35:23.932200 | +59:36.357500 | 50.0p |
173 | John Sacrédeus | Axa SC | 2:35:23.932200 | +59:36.357500 | 50.0p |
174 | Henrik Björklund | Länsförsäkringar IF | 2:39:49.958800 | +1:04:02.384100 | 48.4p |
175 | Jonas Björklund | Axa SC | 2:40:48.964700 | +1:05:01.390000 | 48.1p |
176 | Gustaf Wendt | Astrazeneca IF | 2:43:59.983800 | +1:08:12.409100 | 47.0p |
177 | Albert Söderlind | Axa SC | 2:45:54.995300 | +1:10:07.420600 | 46.4p |
178 | Joakim Wigertz | Axa SC | 2:46:13.997200 | +1:10:26.422500 | 46.3p |
179 | Patrik Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 2:57:47.1066600 | +1:22:00.491900 | 43.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jakob Hjelmåker | Umara SC | 1:44:43.628200 | | 79.4p |
2 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 1:44:46.628500 | +3.200 | 79.3p |
3 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 1:46:47.640600 | +2:04.12300 | 77.5p |
4 | Dan Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:46:49.640800 | +2:06.12500 | 77.5p |
5 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 1:47:29.644800 | +2:46.16500 | 76.9p |
6 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:49:01.654000 | +4:18.25700 | 75.6p |
7 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 1:49:08.654700 | +4:25.26400 | 75.5p |
8 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 1:49:11.655000 | +4:28.26700 | 75.4p |
9 | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 1:49:25.656400 | +4:42.28100 | 75.3p |
10 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:51:34.669300 | +6:51.41000 | 73.5p |
11 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 1:52:13.673200 | +7:30.44900 | 73.0p |
12 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 1:52:21.674000 | +7:38.45700 | 72.9p |
13 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 1:53:03.678200 | +8:20.49900 | 72.4p |
14 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:14.685300 | +9:31.57000 | 71.5p |
15 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:54:21.686000 | +9:38.57700 | 71.4p |
16 | Daniel Jonsson | Pumpen SK | 1:54:34.687300 | +9:51.59000 | 71.2p |
17 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 1:55:26.692500 | +10:43.64200 | 70.6p |
18 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:56:27.698600 | +11:44.70300 | 69.8p |
19 | Mathias Häggblom | IFK Skövde SK | 1:56:33.699200 | +11:50.70900 | 69.8p |
20 | Johan Korsvik | Axa SC | 1:58:50.712900 | +14:07.84600 | 68.2p |
21 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 1:58:51.713000 | +14:08.84700 | 68.2p |
22 | Fredrik Lennmark | Räddningstjänsten | 1:59:05.714400 | +14:22.86100 | 68.0p |
23 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 1:59:53.719200 | +15:10.90900 | 67.5p |
24 | Robert Johansson | Främmestads IK | 2:00:09.720800 | +15:26.92500 | 67.3p |
25 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:00:18.721700 | +15:35.93400 | 67.2p |
26 | Martin Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:00:25.722400 | +15:42.94100 | 67.1p |
27 | Magnus Jansson | Clas Ohlson IF | 2:00:29.722800 | +15:46.94500 | 67.1p |
28 | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK | 2:00:58.725700 | +16:15.97400 | 66.8p |
29 | Martin Kristensson | Öxabäcks Vinter-IK | 2:01:36.729500 | +16:53.101200 | 66.4p |
30 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:02:03.732200 | +17:20.103900 | 66.1p |
31 | Andreas Rom | Främmestads IK | 2:02:17.733600 | +17:34.105300 | 65.9p |
32 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 2:02:33.735200 | +17:50.106900 | 65.8p |
33 | Andreas Andersson | Näshulta GOIF | 2:02:46.736500 | +18:03.108200 | 65.6p |
34 | Patrik Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 2:03:00.737900 | +18:17.109600 | 65.5p |
35 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 2:03:30.740900 | +18:47.112600 | 65.2p |
36 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:03:46.742500 | +19:03.114200 | 65.0p |
37 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:05:00.749900 | +20:17.121600 | 64.2p |
38 | Patrik Björling | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:05:09.750800 | +20:26.122500 | 64.2p |
39 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:05:30.752900 | +20:47.124600 | 63.9p |
40 | Håkan Uvhagen | Axa SC | 2:05:42.754100 | +20:59.125800 | 63.8p |
41 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:05:48.754700 | +21:05.126400 | 63.8p |
42 | Lars Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:06:07.756600 | +21:24.128300 | 63.6p |
43 | Christer Obbarius | Sunne SLF | 2:06:41.760000 | +21:58.131700 | 63.2p |
44 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:06:43.760200 | +22:00.131900 | 63.2p |
45 | Daniel Larson | Falu IK | 2:07:27.764600 | +22:44.136300 | 62.8p |
46 | Mårten Sahlin | Falu IK | 2:07:49.766800 | +23:06.138500 | 62.6p |
47 | Todor Lillevars | Alingsås | 2:07:56.767500 | +23:13.139200 | 62.5p |
48 | Björn Norberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:08:01.768000 | +23:18.139700 | 62.5p |
49 | Fredrik Bergdahl | Umara SC | 2:09:25.776400 | +24:42.148100 | 61.7p |
50 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:10:04.780300 | +25:21.152000 | 61.3p |
51 | Peter Rosenqvist | Stockholms RK | 2:10:15.781400 | +25:32.153100 | 61.2p |
52 | Mikael Sahlgren | träningskonsulten sports club | 2:10:49.784800 | +26:06.156500 | 60.9p |
53 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:51.785000 | +26:08.156700 | 60.9p |
54 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:11:14.787300 | +26:31.159000 | 60.7p |
55 | Karl-Johan Karlberg | Huddinge | 2:11:14.787300 | +26:31.159000 | 60.7p |
56 | Stefan P Svanström | Åkersberga SK | 2:11:21.788000 | +26:38.159700 | 60.6p |
57 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 2:11:40.789900 | +26:57.161600 | 60.5p |
58 | Mathias Loqvist | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:12:48.796700 | +28:05.168400 | 59.9p |
59 | Tomas Boman | Sya SK | 2:12:58.797700 | +28:15.169400 | 59.8p |
60 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:13:42.802100 | +28:59.173800 | 59.4p |
61 | Johan Thomson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:13:56.803500 | +29:13.175200 | 59.3p |
62 | Isac Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:14:03.804200 | +29:20.175900 | 59.2p |
63 | Kent Westerberg | Axa SC | 2:14:26.806500 | +29:43.178200 | 59.0p |
64 | Peter Lillbacka | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:38.813700 | +30:55.185400 | 58.4p |
65 | Lennart Holmer | Lima IF | 2:15:44.814300 | +31:01.186000 | 58.4p |
66 | Andrew Hooker | Orsa SK | 2:16:05.816400 | +31:22.188100 | 58.2p |
67 | Joakim Hedman | IK Fryken | 2:16:21.818000 | +31:38.189700 | 58.1p |
68 | Fredrik Bidevind | Utbrytarna SK | 2:16:43.820200 | +32:00.191900 | 57.9p |
69 | Jonas Stenberg | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:17:09.822800 | +32:26.194500 | 57.7p |
70 | Kenneth Löfman | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:17:22.824100 | +32:39.195800 | 57.6p |
71 | Jonas Georgsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:17:35.825400 | +32:52.197100 | 57.5p |
72 | Per Lennart Olsson | Lima IF | 2:18:38.831700 | +33:55.203400 | 57.0p |
73 | Fredrik Malmberg | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:18:38.831700 | +33:55.203400 | 57.0p |
74 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 2:19:15.835400 | +34:32.207100 | 56.7p |
75 | Nicklas Bergkvist | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:19:28.836700 | +34:45.208400 | 56.6p |
76 | Anders Lindberg | Åkersberga SK | 2:19:32.837100 | +34:49.208800 | 56.5p |
77 | Emil Engblom | Axa SC | 2:20:42.844100 | +35:59.215800 | 56.0p |
78 | Knut Ander | Åkersberga SK | 2:20:55.845400 | +36:12.217100 | 55.9p |
79 | Fredrik Borgström | Gimo IF SK | 2:20:59.845800 | +36:16.217500 | 55.9p |
80 | Gustav Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:21:11.847000 | +36:28.218700 | 55.8p |
81 | Hans Westgren Werner | IK Stern | 2:22:34.855300 | +37:51.227000 | 55.1p |
82 | Håkan Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:22:54.857300 | +38:11.229000 | 55.0p |
83 | Stefan Andersson | Insjöns IF OK | 2:22:55.857400 | +38:12.229100 | 55.0p |
84 | Robert Löfving | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:23:22.860100 | +38:39.231800 | 54.8p |
85 | Johan Millinger | No Club | 2:23:53.863200 | +39:10.234900 | 54.6p |
86 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:08.864700 | +39:25.236400 | 54.5p |
87 | Tomi Furu | IF Åland | 2:24:27.866600 | +39:44.238300 | 54.3p |
88 | David Thelander | Nusnäs IF | 2:25:13.871200 | +40:30.242900 | 54.0p |
89 | Anders Alderbrant | Hammarby IF SF | 2:27:59.887800 | +43:16.259500 | 52.8p |
90 | Michael Pain Sahlin | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:28:19.889800 | +43:36.261500 | 52.7p |
91 | Peter Forsling | Norabygdens SK | 2:28:24.890300 | +43:41.262000 | 52.7p |
92 | Daniel Lindberg | Utbrytarna SK | 2:30:53.905200 | +46:10.276900 | 51.7p |
93 | Peter Lundquist | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:31:06.906500 | +46:23.278200 | 51.6p |
94 | Peter Andersson | Axa SC | 2:32:06.912500 | +47:23.284200 | 51.2p |
95 | Anders Frånberg | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:32:12.913100 | +47:29.284800 | 51.2p |
96 | Fredrik Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 2:34:23.926200 | +49:40.297900 | 50.4p |
97 | Richard Sylwander | Bålsta SK | 2:36:07.936600 | +51:24.308300 | 49.7p |
98 | Mårten Nilsson | Ufk | 2:36:56.941500 | +52:13.313200 | 49.4p |
99 | Johan Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:41:56.971500 | +57:13.343200 | 47.7p |
100 | Magnus Åhl | Stockholm | 2:45:33.993200 | +1:00:50.364900 | 46.5p |
101 | Lars Ohlsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:54:47.1048600 | +1:10:04.420300 | 43.8p |
102 | Jens Nordvang Roved | Sockertoppen IF | 2:58:14.1069300 | +1:13:31.441000 | 42.8p |
103 | Patrik Karlsson | Borgå Akilles | 3:11:43.1150200 | +1:27:00.521900 | 39.5p |
104 | Jan Rönnblad | Ericsson IK | 3:20:48.1204700 | +1:36:05.576400 | 37.5p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:45:35.633400 | | 78.6p |
2 | Magnus Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:46:39.639800 | +1:04.6300 | 77.6p |
3 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 1:49:39.657800 | +4:04.24300 | 75.1p |
4 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 1:49:54.659300 | +4:19.25800 | 74.9p |
5 | Claes Björklund | OK Skogsvargarna | 1:49:56.659500 | +4:21.26000 | 74.8p |
6 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 1:51:49.670800 | +6:14.37300 | 73.3p |
7 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 1:54:00.683900 | +8:25.50400 | 71.6p |
8 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 1:54:22.686100 | +8:47.52600 | 71.4p |
9 | Hans Andersson | Jäderfors SK | 1:54:38.687700 | +9:03.54200 | 71.2p |
10 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 1:54:48.688700 | +9:13.55200 | 71.0p |
11 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:55:01.690000 | +9:26.56500 | 70.9p |
12 | Göran Sahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:56:09.696800 | +10:34.63300 | 70.1p |
13 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 1:56:26.698500 | +10:51.65000 | 69.9p |
14 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 1:56:54.701300 | +11:19.67800 | 69.5p |
15 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:45.712400 | +13:10.78900 | 68.2p |
16 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:58:56.713500 | +13:21.80000 | 68.1p |
17 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 1:59:05.714400 | +13:30.80900 | 68.0p |
18 | Johan Lundvall | Brottby SK | 1:59:13.715200 | +13:38.81700 | 67.9p |
19 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 1:59:33.717200 | +13:58.83700 | 67.7p |
20 | Mikael Anderäng | Brovallens IF | 1:59:58.719700 | +14:23.86200 | 67.4p |
21 | Ola Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:00:26.722500 | +14:51.89000 | 67.1p |
22 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 2:00:29.722800 | +14:54.89300 | 67.1p |
23 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:00:58.725700 | +15:23.92200 | 66.8p |
24 | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:01:21.728000 | +15:46.94500 | 66.5p |
25 | Micael Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 2:01:44.730300 | +16:09.96800 | 66.3p |
26 | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 2:02:03.732200 | +16:28.98700 | 66.1p |
27 | Magnus Julin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:02:59.737800 | +17:24.104300 | 65.5p |
28 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 2:03:22.740100 | +17:47.106600 | 65.2p |
29 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:03:46.742500 | +18:11.109000 | 65.0p |
30 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:04:19.745800 | +18:44.112300 | 64.7p |
31 | Jonas Arlmark | IK Stern | 2:05:06.750500 | +19:31.117000 | 64.2p |
32 | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK | 2:05:13.751200 | +19:38.117700 | 64.1p |
33 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:05:33.753200 | +19:58.119700 | 63.9p |
34 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:05:56.755500 | +20:21.122000 | 63.7p |
35 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:06:01.756000 | +20:26.122500 | 63.6p |
36 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:06:11.757000 | +20:36.123500 | 63.5p |
37 | Tomas Berg | Norrbärke SK | 2:06:30.758900 | +20:55.125400 | 63.4p |
38 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:06:54.761300 | +21:19.127800 | 63.1p |
39 | Rikard Knutsson | Axa SC | 2:07:10.762900 | +21:35.129400 | 63.0p |
40 | Stefan Eriksson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:07:11.763000 | +21:36.129500 | 63.0p |
41 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:07:16.763500 | +21:41.130000 | 62.9p |
42 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:07:57.767600 | +22:22.134100 | 62.5p |
43 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 2:08:03.768200 | +22:28.134700 | 62.5p |
44 | Niklas Hedberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:08:04.768300 | +22:29.134800 | 62.4p |
45 | Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:08:28.770700 | +22:53.137200 | 62.2p |
46 | Anders Svahn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:09:35.777400 | +24:00.143900 | 61.6p |
47 | Mikael Sandzelius | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:09:57.779600 | +24:22.146100 | 61.4p |
48 | Erik Mattson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:10:19.781800 | +24:44.148300 | 61.2p |
49 | Anders Grånäs | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:10:49.784800 | +25:14.151300 | 60.9p |
50 | Leif Helgman | Grava SK | 2:11:53.791200 | +26:18.157700 | 60.3p |
51 | Krister Nyrén | Heds IF | 2:12:07.792600 | +26:32.159100 | 60.2p |
52 | Ulf Edsfors | Orsa SK | 2:12:39.795800 | +27:04.162300 | 59.9p |
53 | Lars-Erik Enquist | Högbo GIF | 2:12:47.796600 | +27:12.163100 | 59.9p |
54 | Henrik Alsbäck | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:14:16.805500 | +28:41.172000 | 59.1p |
55 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 2:16:52.821100 | +31:17.187600 | 57.8p |
56 | Larsson Anders | Axa SC | 2:16:54.821300 | +31:19.187800 | 57.8p |
57 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:17:45.826400 | +32:10.192900 | 57.4p |
58 | Stefan Ramström | Axa SC | 2:18:16.829500 | +32:41.196000 | 57.1p |
59 | BO Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:18:56.833500 | +33:21.200000 | 56.8p |
60 | Peter Lingmerth | Axa SC | 2:18:56.833500 | +33:21.200000 | 56.8p |
61 | Tomas Ottosson | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 2:19:11.835000 | +33:36.201500 | 56.7p |
62 | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:19:45.838400 | +34:10.204900 | 56.4p |
63 | Håkan Jarskog | Orsa SK | 2:19:51.839000 | +34:16.205500 | 56.4p |
64 | Patrik Svensson | Falu IK | 2:20:37.843600 | +35:02.210100 | 56.0p |
65 | Nils Moen | Mälarö SOK | 2:20:57.845600 | +35:22.212100 | 55.9p |
66 | Pierre Malteskog | Norrköping | 2:21:28.848700 | +35:53.215200 | 55.6p |
67 | Marcus Markström | Åkersberga SK | 2:21:33.849200 | +35:58.215700 | 55.6p |
68 | Stefan Stenfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:22:53.857200 | +37:18.223700 | 55.0p |
69 | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla SK | 2:23:54.863300 | +38:19.229800 | 54.6p |
70 | Alexander Izosimov | Djursholms IF | 2:24:07.864600 | +38:32.231100 | 54.5p |
71 | Lars-Åke Åberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:24:48.868700 | +39:13.235200 | 54.2p |
72 | Roland Jakobsson | Hestra IF | 2:26:23.878200 | +40:48.244700 | 53.5p |
73 | Mikael Johansson | Gillberga SK | 2:27:10.882900 | +41:35.249400 | 53.2p |
74 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:27:57.887600 | +42:22.254100 | 52.9p |
75 | Göran Lind | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:30:31.903000 | +44:56.269500 | 51.8p |
76 | Leif Nilsson | Stockholm | 2:44:39.987800 | +59:04.354300 | 46.8p |
77 | Niklas Söderman | Morgongåva SK | 2:45:55.995400 | +1:00:20.361900 | 46.4p |
78 | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Ufk | 2:47:18.1003700 | +1:01:43.370200 | 46.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:58:27.710600 | | 68.5p |
2 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:03:57.743600 | +5:30.32900 | 64.9p |
3 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:04:15.745400 | +5:48.34700 | 64.7p |
4 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:08:17.769600 | +9:50.58900 | 62.3p |
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:12:36.795500 | +14:09.84800 | 60.0p |
6 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:12:56.797500 | +14:29.86800 | 59.8p |
7 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:13:58.803700 | +15:31.93000 | 59.3p |
8 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:15:15.811400 | +16:48.100700 | 58.6p |
9 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:18:45.832400 | +20:18.121700 | 56.9p |
10 | Anders Björkman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:20:34.843300 | +22:07.132600 | 56.1p |
11 | Arne Peterson | Edsbyns SK | 2:21:59.851800 | +23:32.141100 | 55.4p |
12 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 2:24:14.865300 | +25:47.154600 | 54.4p |
13 | Christian Voncorswant | Göteborgs SK | 2:27:32.885100 | +29:05.174400 | 53.0p |
14 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:28:11.889000 | +29:44.178300 | 52.8p |
15 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:37:46.946500 | +39:19.235800 | 49.1p |
16 | Lennart Klingberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:05.948400 | +39:38.237700 | 49.0p |
17 | Gunnar Hedlund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:40:51.965000 | +42:24.254300 | 48.1p |
18 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 2:41:57.971600 | +43:30.260900 | 47.7p |
19 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 2:42:15.973400 | +43:48.262700 | 47.6p |
20 | Kenneth Karlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:43.982200 | +45:16.271500 | 47.1p |
21 | Anders Andersson | Ryda SK | 2:44:35.987400 | +46:08.276700 | 46.8p |
22 | Torbjörn Jansson | Uppsala | 2:53:31.1041000 | +55:04.330300 | 44.1p |
23 | Ola Klinga | IFK Sala | 3:00:47.1084600 | +1:02:20.373900 | 42.2p |
24 | Lennart Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 3:13:40.1161900 | +1:15:13.451200 | 39.1p |
25 | Per-Erik Jansson | Ufk | 3:45:47.1354600 | +1:47:20.643900 | 33.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Widén | Axa SC | 2:36:35.939400 | | 49.6p |
2 | Kristina Borgström | Gimo IF SK | 2:51:34.1029300 | +14:59.89800 | 44.7p |
3 | Malin Mattsson | Axa SC | 2:53:52.1043100 | +17:17.103600 | 44.0p |
4 | Mirelle Strandberg | Orsa SK | 2:56:40.1059900 | +20:05.120400 | 43.3p |
5 | Carina Hammarstrand | No Club | 3:03:01.1098000 | +26:26.158500 | 41.6p |
6 | Erika Hagström | Uppsala | 3:06:17.1117600 | +29:42.178100 | 40.8p |
7 | Astrid Eiderbrant | Växjö | 3:07:22.1124100 | +30:47.184600 | 40.5p |
8 | Emma Björklund | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:07:24.1124300 | +30:49.184800 | 40.5p |
9 | Annika Slothus | Uppsala | 3:39:28.1316700 | +1:02:53.377200 | 34.0p |
10 | Lena Vahtra | Härryda | 3:43:41.1342000 | +1:07:06.402500 | 33.4p |
11 | Sara Olofsson | Tormestorps IF | 3:55:02.1410100 | +1:18:27.470600 | 31.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathias Söderberg | Vandrarringen Västerås | 2:04:39.747800 | | 64.5p |
2 | Mikael Karlsson | Tormestorps IF | 2:07:04.762300 | +2:25.14400 | 63.0p |
3 | Johan Lundh | Uppsala | 2:09:43.778200 | +5:04.30300 | 61.5p |
4 | Mattias Bäckström Tolke | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:10:04.780300 | +5:25.32400 | 61.3p |
5 | Sebastian Tengbom | Eksjö SOK | 2:14:24.806300 | +9:45.58400 | 59.0p |
6 | Fredrik Olsson | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:15:18.811700 | +10:39.63800 | 58.6p |
7 | Oskar Wikström | Säffle SK | 2:16:44.820300 | +12:05.72400 | 57.9p |
8 | Casper Hedar | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:17:45.826400 | +13:06.78500 | 57.4p |
9 | Amaury Alibaux | Bromma | 2:18:13.829200 | +13:34.81300 | 57.2p |
10 | Mattias Norell | Axa SC | 2:18:32.831100 | +13:53.83200 | 57.0p |
11 | Erik Boklund | Axa SC | 2:19:47.838600 | +15:08.90700 | 56.4p |
12 | Peter Hallberg | Stockholm | 2:20:09.840800 | +15:30.92900 | 56.2p |
13 | Emil Rudolfsson | Årsta | 2:20:13.841200 | +15:34.93300 | 56.2p |
14 | Sören Karlsson | Tormestorps IF | 2:20:36.843500 | +15:57.95600 | 56.0p |
15 | Jonas Nordlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:20:45.844400 | +16:06.96500 | 56.0p |
16 | Peter Hansson | Team Ramudden | 2:20:55.845400 | +16:16.97500 | 55.9p |
17 | Anders Hörnström | Säters IF SK | 2:20:56.845500 | +16:17.97600 | 55.9p |
18 | Carl Christian Ryberg | Enköping | 2:21:55.851400 | +17:16.103500 | 55.4p |
19 | Fredrik Bauer | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 2:22:21.854000 | +17:42.106100 | 55.2p |
20 | Fredrik Höglund Rosén | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:23:32.861100 | +18:53.113200 | 54.7p |
21 | Johan Sandberg | Axa SC | 2:25:17.871600 | +20:38.123700 | 54.0p |
22 | Lars-Erik Heed | Oxbergs IF | 2:27:10.882900 | +22:31.135000 | 53.2p |
23 | Daniel Grindenborg | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:27:56.887500 | +23:17.139600 | 52.9p |
24 | Mikael Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:28:53.893200 | +24:14.145300 | 52.5p |
25 | Tommy Elomaa | Åf SK | 2:28:55.893400 | +24:16.145500 | 52.5p |
26 | Fredrik Åslund | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:29:18.895700 | +24:39.147800 | 52.3p |
27 | Daniel Väisänen | Axa SC | 2:30:14.901300 | +25:35.153400 | 51.9p |
28 | Anders Loré | Falu IK | 2:31:20.907900 | +26:41.160000 | 51.5p |
29 | Johan Andersson | Axa SC | 2:31:32.909100 | +26:53.161200 | 51.4p |
30 | Karl Anders Stefansson | Hagfors | 2:32:36.915500 | +27:57.167600 | 51.0p |
31 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:33:02.918100 | +28:23.170200 | 50.9p |
32 | Magnus Fredriksson | Axa SC | 2:33:30.920900 | +28:51.173000 | 50.7p |
33 | Tobias Wigh | Axa SC | 2:34:11.925000 | +29:32.177100 | 50.4p |
34 | Jon Lundholm | Säters IF SK | 2:38:29.950800 | +33:50.202900 | 48.9p |
35 | Kent Hagström | Envikens IF | 2:39:01.954000 | +34:22.206100 | 48.7p |
36 | Lennart Englund | Brovallens IF | 2:39:16.955500 | +34:37.207600 | 48.6p |
37 | Ludwig Käkönen | Norbergs SK | 2:42:36.975500 | +37:57.227600 | 47.5p |
38 | Mikael Buddgård | Axa SC | 2:42:52.977100 | +38:13.229200 | 47.4p |
39 | Christian Ottosson | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 2:44:06.984500 | +39:27.236600 | 47.0p |
40 | Gustaf Ahlberg | Seb IF | 2:44:23.986200 | +39:44.238300 | 46.9p |
41 | Patrik Ekbom | Storvreta IK | 2:45:26.992500 | +40:47.244600 | 46.6p |
42 | Fredrik Kings | Evertsbergs SK | 2:46:27.998600 | +41:48.250700 | 46.2p |
43 | Glädje Kalle Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:47:56.1007500 | +43:17.259600 | 45.8p |
44 | Michael Manolescu | RRT | 2:48:06.1008500 | +43:27.260600 | 45.7p |
45 | Håkan Englund | Brovallens IF | 2:48:10.1008900 | +43:31.261000 | 45.7p |
45 | Jonny Lindman | Saltvik | 2:48:10.1008900 | +43:31.261000 | 45.7p |
47 | Ulrik Bonnevier | Lidingö | 2:48:24.1010300 | +43:45.262400 | 45.6p |
48 | Kalman Vanky | Falun | 2:48:27.1010600 | +43:48.262700 | 45.6p |
49 | Joakim Hambraeus | Falu IK | 2:48:33.1011200 | +43:54.263300 | 45.6p |
50 | Marcus Lindenmo | Axa SC | 2:51:53.1031200 | +47:14.283300 | 44.6p |
51 | Patrik Buddgård | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:52:09.1032800 | +47:30.284900 | 44.5p |
52 | Pasi Järvinen | Torshälla SK | 2:52:16.1033500 | +47:37.285600 | 44.5p |
53 | Henrik Ohrt | SOL Tranås | 2:53:04.1038300 | +48:25.290400 | 44.3p |
54 | Daniel Kågemalm | Linköpings SK | 2:53:42.1042100 | +49:03.294200 | 44.1p |
55 | Robin Jonsson | Norbergs SK | 2:53:55.1043400 | +49:16.295500 | 44.0p |
56 | Rikard Enberg | Kimstad GOIF | 2:55:24.1052300 | +50:45.304400 | 43.6p |
57 | Pontus Carlsson | Mora | 2:58:14.1069300 | +53:35.321400 | 42.8p |
58 | Torsten Agenhag | Österbybruk | 2:58:59.1073800 | +54:20.325900 | 42.6p |
59 | Jimmie Grönlund | Lidingö | 2:59:32.1077100 | +54:53.329200 | 42.5p |
60 | Michael Svanberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:00:24.1082300 | +55:45.334400 | 42.3p |
61 | Marcus Ramström | Falu IK | 3:02:27.1094600 | +57:48.346700 | 41.7p |
62 | Emil Larsson | Uppsala | 3:06:17.1117600 | +1:01:38.369700 | 40.8p |
63 | Anton Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:07:24.1124300 | +1:02:45.376400 | 40.5p |
64 | Alexander Danson | Bromma | 3:12:21.1154000 | +1:07:42.406100 | 39.4p |
65 | Ernst Aberger | No Club | 3:12:24.1154300 | +1:07:45.406400 | 39.3p |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 58:08.348700 | | 72.9p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 554[
]