3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:15.43400 | | 82.0p |
2 | H 21 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:21.44000 | +6.500 | 80.9p |
3 | H 21 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 7:28.44700 | +13.1200 | 79.6p |
3 | H 21 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 7:28.44700 | +13.1200 | 79.6p |
5 | H 21 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 7:30.44900 | +15.1400 | 79.3p |
6 | H 21 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 7:34.45300 | +19.1800 | 78.6p |
7 | H 16 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:45.46400 | +30.2900 | |
8 | H 16 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:50.46900 | +35.3400 | |
9 | H 16 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47200 | +38.3700 | |
9 | H 15 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:53.47200 | +38.3700 | |
11 | H 16 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 7:58.47700 | +43.4200 | |
11 | H 16 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 7:58.47700 | +43.4200 | |
13 | H 16 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:59.47800 | +44.4300 | |
14 | H 16 | Alexander Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:03.48200 | +48.4700 | |
14 | H 16 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 8:03.48200 | +48.4700 | |
14 | H 15 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 8:03.48200 | +48.4700 | |
14 | D 21 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:03.48200 | +48.4700 | 73.9p |
18 | H 21 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 8:04.48300 | +49.4800 | 73.7p |
18 | D 21 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:04.48300 | +49.4800 | 73.7p |
20 | H 15 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:11.49000 | +56.5500 | |
21 | H 16 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:13.49200 | +58.5700 | |
22 | D 15 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:01.6000 | |
23 | H 15 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:07.6600 | |
24 | H 16 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:08.6700 | |
25 | D 21 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:09.6800 | 70.8p |
26 | H 16 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:10.6900 | |
27 | H 15 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:11.7000 | |
28 | H 16 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:15.7400 | |
29 | H 15 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:16.7500 | |
29 | H 15 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:16.7500 | |
31 | H 16 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:22.8100 | |
32 | H 15 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:23.8200 | |
33 | H 15 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:24.8300 | |
34 | H 15 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:26.8500 | |
35 | H 15 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:27.8600 | |
36 | D 15 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:28.8700 | |
36 | D 21 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:28.8700 | 68.2p |
38 | H 16 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:29.8800 | |
38 | H 15 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:29.8800 | |
40 | D 16 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:31.9000 | |
40 | D 15 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:31.9000 | |
42 | H 16 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:32.9100 | |
43 | D 16 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:34.9300 | |
44 | D 21 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:35.9400 | 67.3p |
45 | H 16 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:41.10000 | |
45 | H 15 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:41.10000 | |
47 | D 15 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:47.10600 | |
48 | D 15 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:52.11100 | |
49 | D 15 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:06.12500 | |
50 | H 15 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:07.12600 | |
50 | H 15 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:07.12600 | |
52 | H 15 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56200 | +2:08.12700 | |
53 | D 16 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 9:26.56500 | +2:11.13000 | |
53 | H 15 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:11.13000 | |
55 | D 16 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:13.13200 | |
56 | H 16 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 9:31.57000 | +2:16.13500 | |
56 | D 15 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:31.57000 | +2:16.13500 | |
58 | D 16 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 9:35.57400 | +2:20.13900 | |
58 | D 15 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57400 | +2:20.13900 | |
60 | D 15 | Gry Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:25.14400 | |
61 | D 15 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:44.58300 | +2:29.14800 | |
62 | D 16 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 9:45.58400 | +2:30.14900 | |
62 | D 15 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 9:45.58400 | +2:30.14900 | |
64 | D 15 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:32.15100 | |
64 | D 15 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:32.15100 | |
66 | D 15 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 9:53.59200 | +2:38.15700 | |
66 | D 15 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 9:53.59200 | +2:38.15700 | |
68 | H 15 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:40.15900 | |
69 | D 16 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:43.16200 | |
69 | H 15 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:43.16200 | |
71 | D 16 | Saga Wistman | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:44.16300 | |
71 | D 16 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:44.16300 | |
73 | D 18 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:47.16600 | 59.3p |
74 | H 15 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:49.16800 | |
75 | D 15 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:57.17600 | |
76 | D 16 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 10:15.61400 | +3:00.17900 | |
77 | H 15 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:17.61600 | +3:02.18100 | |
78 | D 16 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:20.61900 | +3:05.18400 | |
79 | D 16 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 10:25.62400 | +3:10.18900 | |
80 | H 15 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 10:26.62500 | +3:11.19000 | |
81 | D 15 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:34.63300 | +3:19.19800 | |
82 | D 15 | Alice Larsson | Stockviks SF | 10:35.63400 | +3:20.19900 | |
83 | D 15 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 10:39.63800 | +3:24.20300 | |
84 | D 15 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 10:40.63900 | +3:25.20400 | |
85 | D 15 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:58.65700 | +3:43.22200 | |
86 | D 15 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 11:03.66200 | +3:48.22700 | |
87 | D 15 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 11:18.67700 | +4:03.24200 | |
88 | H 15 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:28.68700 | +4:13.25200 | |
89 | D 15 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 11:45.70400 | +4:30.26900 | |
90 | D 15 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 11:51.71000 | +4:36.27500 | |
91 | D 15 | Wilma Åkerbring | Matfors SK | 13:06.78500 | +5:51.35000 | |
92 | H 16 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | H 16 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | D 16 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | D 16 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | H 15 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | H 15 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | D 15 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | D 15 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | D 15 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | H 21 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | H 21 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | H 21 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | D 21 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | D 21 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
92 | D 20 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | H 14 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:29.38800 | +10.900 | |
3 | H 14 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | H 14 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:45.40400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | H 14 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:47.40600 | +28.2700 | |
6 | D 14 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 6:54.41300 | +35.3400 | |
7 | H 14 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:57.41600 | +38.3700 | |
7 | H 13 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:57.41600 | +38.3700 | |
9 | H 14 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 6:58.41700 | +39.3800 | |
10 | H 14 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 7:01.42000 | +42.4100 | |
11 | D 13 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:03.42200 | +44.4300 | |
12 | D 14 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:06.42500 | +47.4600 | |
13 | H 13 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:09.42800 | +50.4900 | |
14 | H 14 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:12.43100 | +53.5200 | |
15 | D 13 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:17.43600 | +58.5700 | |
16 | D 14 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:00.5900 | |
17 | D 14 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:21.44000 | +1:02.6100 | |
18 | D 14 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:04.6300 | |
19 | D 13 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:24.44300 | +1:05.6400 | |
20 | D 14 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:07.6600 | |
21 | H 14 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:10.6900 | |
22 | H 14 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:13.7200 | |
22 | H 14 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:13.7200 | |
22 | D 13 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:13.7200 | |
25 | D 14 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:17.7600 | |
26 | D 13 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:38.45700 | +1:19.7800 | |
27 | H 14 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:23.8200 | |
27 | D 14 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:42.46100 | +1:23.8200 | |
27 | H 13 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:23.8200 | |
30 | D 14 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:26.8500 | |
30 | D 13 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:26.8500 | |
32 | H 14 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:27.8600 | |
33 | D 14 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:29.8800 | |
34 | H 13 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:34.9300 | |
35 | H 14 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:35.9400 | |
36 | D 14 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:39.9800 | |
37 | H 14 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:40.9900 | |
37 | H 13 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:40.9900 | |
39 | H 14 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:41.10000 | |
40 | H 14 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:42.10100 | |
41 | H 13 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:43.10200 | |
42 | H 14 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:45.10400 | |
42 | D 13 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:45.10400 | |
44 | H 13 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:47.10600 | |
45 | D 14 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:48.10700 | |
46 | H 14 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:51.11000 | |
47 | H 13 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:52.11100 | |
47 | H 13 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:52.11100 | |
47 | D 13 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:52.11100 | |
50 | D 14 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:54.11300 | |
50 | D 13 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:54.11300 | |
52 | D 14 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:56.11500 | |
53 | H 13 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:21.50000 | +2:02.12100 | |
54 | D 13 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:22.50100 | +2:03.12200 | |
54 | D 13 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50100 | +2:03.12200 | |
56 | H 13 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:23.50200 | +2:04.12300 | |
57 | H 13 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:25.50400 | +2:06.12500 | |
58 | D 13 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +2:08.12700 | |
59 | H 14 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 8:40.51900 | +2:21.14000 | |
60 | H 13 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 8:47.52600 | +2:28.14700 | |
61 | D 14 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:51.53000 | +2:32.15100 | |
62 | H 13 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 8:53.53200 | +2:34.15300 | |
63 | D 13 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:56.53500 | +2:37.15600 | |
64 | H 13 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:10.54900 | +2:51.17000 | |
65 | H 13 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 9:29.56800 | +3:10.18900 | |
66 | D 14 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:58.59700 | +3:39.21800 | |
67 | H 13 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 10:30.62900 | +4:11.25000 | |
68 | H 14 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 14:06.84500 | +7:47.46600 | |
69 | H 14 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | H 14 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | D 14 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | D 14 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | H 13 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | D 13 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 5:12.31100 | | |
2 | H 12 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 5:14.31300 | +2.100 | |
3 | H 12 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:24.32300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | H 12 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:26.32500 | +14.1300 | |
5 | D 12 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 5:30.32900 | +18.1700 | |
6 | H 11 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 5:31.33000 | +19.1800 | |
7 | H 12 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:32.33100 | +20.1900 | |
7 | D 12 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:32.33100 | +20.1900 | |
7 | H 11 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:32.33100 | +20.1900 | |
10 | H 11 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 5:36.33500 | +24.2300 | |
11 | H 12 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 5:39.33800 | +27.2600 | |
12 | H 11 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 5:41.34000 | +29.2800 | |
13 | H 12 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 5:44.34300 | +32.3100 | |
14 | H 12 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 5:49.34800 | +37.3600 | |
15 | H 12 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:52.35100 | +40.3900 | |
16 | H 11 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 5:53.35200 | +41.4000 | |
17 | D 11 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 5:54.35300 | +42.4100 | |
18 | H 12 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 5:55.35400 | +43.4200 | |
19 | H 11 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 5:56.35500 | +44.4300 | |
20 | H 11 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 5:58.35700 | +46.4500 | |
20 | D 11 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 5:58.35700 | +46.4500 | |
22 | D 12 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:00.35900 | +48.4700 | |
23 | H 12 | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 6:04.36300 | +52.5100 | |
24 | H 11 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:05.36400 | +53.5200 | |
25 | H 12 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 6:07.36600 | +55.5400 | |
26 | H 12 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:08.36700 | +56.5500 | |
27 | H 11 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 6:13.37200 | +1:01.6000 | |
28 | D 12 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 6:17.37600 | +1:05.6400 | |
29 | D 11 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:19.37800 | +1:07.6600 | |
30 | H 12 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 6:23.38200 | +1:11.7000 | |
31 | D 12 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:26.38500 | +1:14.7300 | |
32 | H 11 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 6:27.38600 | +1:15.7400 | |
33 | D 12 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 6:28.38700 | +1:16.7500 | |
33 | D 11 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:28.38700 | +1:16.7500 | |
35 | H 12 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 6:29.38800 | +1:17.7600 | |
36 | H 11 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 6:32.39100 | +1:20.7900 | |
37 | H 11 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:33.39200 | +1:21.8000 | |
38 | H 11 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:23.8200 | |
39 | D 12 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 6:39.39800 | +1:27.8600 | |
39 | H 11 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:27.8600 | |
39 | D 11 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:27.8600 | |
42 | D 11 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:39.9800 | |
43 | D 12 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:40.9900 | |
43 | D 11 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:40.9900 | |
45 | D 11 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 7:06.42500 | +1:54.11300 | |
46 | D 11 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:55.11400 | |
47 | D 12 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:56.11500 | |
48 | H 11 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 7:14.43300 | +2:02.12100 | |
49 | H 12 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 7:18.43700 | +2:06.12500 | |
50 | H 11 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:21.44000 | +2:09.12800 | |
51 | D 12 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 7:22.44100 | +2:10.12900 | |
52 | H 11 | Filip Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:30.44900 | +2:18.13700 | |
53 | D 12 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:40.45900 | +2:28.14700 | |
54 | D 11 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:46.46500 | +2:34.15300 | |
55 | H 12 | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:45.16400 | |
56 | D 11 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:01.48000 | +2:49.16800 | |
57 | D 11 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:08.48700 | +2:56.17500 | |
58 | D 11 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:27.50600 | +3:15.19400 | |
59 | D 11 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 8:30.50900 | +3:18.19700 | |
60 | H 11 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 8:31.51000 | +3:19.19800 | |
61 | D 12 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:48.52700 | +3:36.21500 | |
62 | D 11 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:42.58100 | +4:30.26900 | |
63 | H 12 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 3:54.23300 | | |
2 | H 9 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 3:57.23600 | +3.200 | |
3 | H 9 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 3:58.23700 | +4.300 | |
4 | H 10 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:08.24700 | +14.1300 | |
5 | D 10 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 4:10.24900 | +16.1500 | |
6 | D 9 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 4:11.25000 | +17.1600 | |
7 | H 10 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 4:15.25400 | +21.2000 | |
7 | D 10 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 4:15.25400 | +21.2000 | |
9 | D 9 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 4:24.26300 | +30.2900 | |
10 | D 10 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 4:34.27300 | +40.3900 | |
11 | H 10 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 4:39.27800 | +45.4400 | |
12 | D 9 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 4:40.27900 | +46.4500 | |
13 | D 10 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 4:47.28600 | +53.5200 | |
14 | H 10 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 4:48.28700 | +54.5300 | |
15 | D 9 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 4:53.29200 | +59.5800 | |
16 | H 10 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 4:58.29700 | +1:04.6300 | |
16 | D 9 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 4:58.29700 | +1:04.6300 | |
18 | H 10 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 5:00.29900 | +1:06.6500 | |
19 | D 10 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:01.30000 | +1:07.6600 | |
20 | D 9 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 5:08.30700 | +1:14.7300 | |
21 | D 10 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 5:10.30900 | +1:16.7500 | |
22 | H 9 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 5:12.31100 | +1:18.7700 | |
23 | H 9 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 5:14.31300 | +1:20.7900 | |
24 | H 10 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 5:15.31400 | +1:21.8000 | |
25 | D 9 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:18.31700 | +1:24.8300 | |
26 | D 9 | Stella Engström | Vassunda IF | 5:26.32500 | +1:32.9100 | |
27 | D 9 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:39.9800 | |
28 | H 10 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 6:24.38300 | +2:30.14900 | |
29 | H 10 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 10 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 9 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
0.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 8 | Lilly Fjäll Forsberg | IK Nocout.se | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)